This allocator's name and 1 more adviser
Every figure, date and source on this page is shown. The names behind them, and every related record, open with the complete profile.
Includes 3 days of DFX Intelligence. Then $249/month unless canceled.
Corporate pension in Wisconsin
Corporate pension, based in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, for 408 participants.
Composed from this allocator's classification, location and filed figures.
- Funded ratio
- 104.3%
Nothing material in the last 90 days. Last change: 30 Jun 2025, Total assets changed.
Size, funding, policy and commitments, with their basesCorporate pensionShowHide
- Interest-bearing cash 5.6%
- Corporate debt instruments (other) 94.4%
- Ameriprise Financial, Inc Investment adviser (plan)through Jun 30, 2023 Form 5500
- Bolton Partners, Inc. Actuarythrough Jun 30, 2023 Form 5500
- Mutual of America Life Insurance Co Actuarythrough Jun 30, 2023 Form 5500
+1 more consultant or adviser advise this allocator
Every name, record and relationship behind this count, with the source on each.
Includes 3 days of DFX Intelligence. Then $249/month unless canceled.
- Jun 30, 2025Assets changeddown $27.6Maskebsa.dol.gov
| Plan year | Participants | Assets (SB market) | Funding target | FTAP | Total assets (H) | Partnerships / JV | Master trust | Real estate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 to Jun 30, 2025 | 408 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | n/a | $0 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
| 2023 to Jun 30, 2024 | 412 | $29.1M | $28.0M | 104.3% | $27.6M | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
| 2022 to Jun 30, 2023 | 423 | $30.4M | $29.8M | 102.7% | $29.1M | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
- Bolton Partners, Inc. codes 11 15 17 38 50 $306,896 PY2024
- Columbia Management Investment Advi codes 27 51 $142,545 PY2024
- Godfrey & Kahn S.C. - Ach codes 29 $91,831 PY2024
+13 more service providers
Every name, record and relationship behind this count, with the source on each.
Includes 3 days of DFX Intelligence. Then $249/month unless canceled.
Provenance
Not yet on record: assets, fund commitments, managers.
Record history
- Total assets changed2025-06-30source
The ledger records every merge, rename and reclassification this record went through and the dated filings observed on it, so the identity on this page can be traced to the records it was built from. The ledger's own sentences name other records, so they show with the names.
›Connections
every published relationship on the graph
+5 connections on the graph
Includes 3 days of DFX Intelligence. Then $249/month unless canceled.