The office, people and counterparty names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Family Office Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

W••••• E••••••••• L••

Single family office (confirmed)Top 500· Chicago, IL

Single family office (confirmed), based in Chicago, IL, with 46 direct investments on record.

Composed from this office's classification, location and record.

Direct investments
46
Deal announcements, Form D and filings
Last deployment
2024
The latest dated investment or commitment on record
Contact the teamFind similar offices
1 export, up to 5 contact reveals
More
As of · the latest observation of this office; filed figures carry their own filing dates

What matters now

  1. Jan 2024
    latest direct deal

    Latest direct deals: H••••••••• H••••••• (healthcare, Jan 2024), P•••••••• T••••••••• (clean technology, Jan 2021) and iA (pharmacy automation, led, Jan 2019). No newer direct deal is on record since 1 Jan 2024.

    What it bought last is the best guide to what it will buy next, and to the check it writes.

    Factannounced deals, press and filingsFor Founders and sponsors raising equityAll direct i•••••••••
  2. 5 of 13
    deals outside its stated list

    Says it invests in concentrated in healthcare/pharmacy innovation, with additional exposure to consumer/retail, clean technology, and space ventures. 5 of its 13 sector-tagged deals sit in sectors that list does not name: real estate (3) and energy (2).

    Its record is the better guide: pitch it on what it has done, not only on what it says.

    Derivedits own w•••••• against its dated dealsFor Founders and sponsors raising equityMandate
Readings, classification basis and verificationidentity confidence 85% · 172 observations · 3 sourcesShow
Single family office (confirmed)Verified Sep 16, 2026 (8 days ago)4 people · 46 investments · 0 public positions · 12 events

Why this class: W••••• E•••••••••'s own about page names Greg and K•• W••••• (former Walgreens Boots Alliance CEO and his wife) plus their daughter and son-in-law as founders and states the firm made its first i••••••••• as a family investment office in 2016, matching our graph's PROBABLE_SFO signal from the HZO proxy statement..

Direct investing
70
high

Each reading is 0 to 100 from the listed components in the evidence section; hover a tile for what it measures. No evidence yet of: external managers, private markets, sponsor-friendly, real estate, co-investment.

Profile completeness 56% (high value, high value deep; the most valuable missing fact is fund relationships)
identityclassificationwealth origincapital-scale evidencepeoplecontactsmandatedirect investmentsfund relationshipsco-investorssponsor relationshipsreal estatepublic holdingsrecent eventsprovenancefreshness
Overview
show
Classification
Single family office (confirmed)
Description
••• Locked
Headquarters
Chicago, IL
Office address
unknown
Business phone
unknown
Website
w•••••••••.com
Year established
unknown
Assets under management
unknown
Capital scale
Reported office AUM: unknown. No public number of any kind.
Classification history
  • Sep 15, 2026Single family office (confirmed) 85%W••••• E•••••••••'s own about page names Greg and K•• W••••• (former Walgreens Boots Alliance CEO and his wife) plus their daughter and son-in-law as founders and states the firm made its first i••••••••• as a family investment office in 2016, matching our graph's PROBABLE_SFO signal from the HZO proxy statement.Factverifiedw•••••••••.com••• Locked
  • Sep 14, 2026Single family office (probable) 70%a filing by a third party describes it as a single family office (cited)Fact
  • Sep 14, 2026Candidate 25%no rule matched; held as a candidate pending researchInference
Family and wealth origin
show
Family served
W••••• family
Source of wealth
••• Locked
Operating company origin
unknown
Team
4 people, decision makers firstshow
PersonTitleResponsibilityBusiness contactSource
K•• W••••• familyFounderFamily principalnone on record
G•••••• W••••• familyCo-PresidentLeadershipnone on record
L•••••• W••••• L••••• familyCo-PresidentLeadershipnone on record
M•••••• P• B•••••AdvisorOthernone on record
sec.gov Fact
Office contact points
W••••••: ••• Locked (published by the subject) w•••••••••.com
Signals and timeline
10show

Most significant first: what kind of change it is, its size, whose change it is, and how recent. 10 events. 13F position changes are under Public stakes and holdings.

Full timeline · 10 events
Investment mandate
show

••• Locked

Stated (their words, cited)
Sectors
••• Locked Inference w•••••••••.com
••• Locked
Invests directly
••• Locked Inference w•••••••••.com
••• Locked
Control preference
••• Locked Fact w•••••••••.com
••• Locked
Allocates to managers
••• Locked Inference w•••••••••.com
••• Locked
Observed (from the investment record)
States
none Fact
Control
unknown (44), minority (1), majority (1) Fact
Sectors
healthcare services (3), real estate (3), energy (2), consumer (2), healthcare (1), pharmacy automation (1), clean technology (1) Fact
Subsectors
none Fact
Co investors
none Fact
Asset classes
private equity (3) Fact
Direct vs fund
Fund: 0 · Direct: 46 · Real estate: 0 Fact
Sponsors backed
none Fact
Investment count
46 Fact
Investment kinds
portfolio listing (43), direct investment (3) Fact
First and last deal
Last: 2024-01-01 · First: 2019-01-01 Fact
Lead vs participant
unknown (45), lead (1) Fact
Disclosed check sizes
Max: unknown · Min: unknown · Count: 0 Fact
••• Locked
Inferred (regulatory shape and team)
Nothing to infer from.
Invests directly
Invests directly in operating companies and has taken control positions, such as leading a consortium to majority ownership of pharmacy-automation company iA
Allocates to managers
Also allocates as a limited partner to venture funds including 7• W••• V•••••••, M13, S••• C••••••, and I••••• V•••••••
Asset classes
unknown
Sectors
Concentrated in healthcare/pharmacy innovation, with additional exposure to consumer/retail, clean technology, and space ventures
Geography
unknown
Check size
unknown
Direct investments
39 dealsshow
DateCompanyKindSectorRoleAmountWithSource
Jan 1, 2024H••••••••• H•••••••Direct investmenthealthcareunknown · minorityunknownnone named
••• Locked
Jan 1, 2021P•••••••• T•••••••••Direct investmentclean technologyunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Jan 1, 2019i•Direct investmentpharmacy automationlead · majorityunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedW•••• H•••••Portfolio listinghealthcare productsunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedT••••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedT••••••• G•••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedS••• C••••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedS•••••••Portfolio listinghealthcare servicesunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedR•••••••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedR••••••• H•••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
All 39 investmentsmost recent first
DateCompanyKindSectorRoleAmountWithSource
Date not disclosedP•••••••• T•••••••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedP•••• P••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedP•••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedP• H••••• P•••••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedO•••••••• V•••••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedO••••••Portfolio listingfood and beverageunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedM•••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedL•••• O••••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedK•••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedI••••• V•••••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedI•••••••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedH••••••••• H•••••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedH•••• V•••••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedG•••• S••••• E•••••••••Portfolio listingenergyunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedG•• F••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedF•••••• S••••• S••••••Portfolio listinghealthcare servicesunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedF•••••••• A••••••••• C•••••••••Portfolio listingconsumerunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedE••Portfolio listingenergyunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedD•••••••••Portfolio listinghealthcare servicesunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedD••••••••• C•••••• DCPortfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedC••Portfolio listingreal estateunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedC••••••••• C••••••Portfolio listingreal estateunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedB••••••Portfolio listingconsumerunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedB••••••• S•••• F•••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedA•• A••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedA••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosedA••• C••• H•••••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosed7• W••• V•••••••Portfolio listingsoftwareunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Date not disclosed4••Portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownnone named
••• Locked
Fund and manager relationships
show
No fund commitment or manager relationship on the record. Commitment amounts are shown only when public.
Public stakes and holdings
show
Form 13F holdings
No 13F filing on the record for this office.
Real estate
show
No documented real estate ownership link. A property is attributed to an office only through a documented control relationship, never from a surname.
Co-investors
show
No co-investor on the record.
Independent sponsor relationships
show
No cited relationship to an independent sponsor.
Related entities
show
Sources and evidence
172show

Every observation behind this profile: the value, when it was effective, the source, the quote where there is one, and whether it is a fact, an inference or an estimate. 172 shown.

Score components
Freshness
+100 d••• s•••• t•• n••••• s••••••••• f••• o• a•••••• v••••••••• (1 days)
Contactability
+40 n•••• d••••••••• (••• Locked)
+30 v••••••• b••••••• e••••• (5)
Data confidence
+10 w••••••
+10 d•••••••••
+10 s••••• m••••••
+10 p•••••
+15 i•••••••••
+15 i••••••••• s•••••• (3 sources)
Active deployment
no components; scored 0
Exists confidence
+20 w••••••
+30 i••••••••• s•••••• (3 sources)
+30 a•••••••••
Research priority
+15 s••••• f••••• o• f••••• i••••••••• c••••••
+15 d••••• i••••••••• o• r•••••
+0 r••• (229)
Mandate confidence
+70 m•••••• s•••••••• b• o••••••• i•••••••••
+20 s••••• m•••••• o• t•• r•••••
Identity confidence
+85 c••••••••• (••• Locked)
Real estate propensity
no components; scored 0
Co investment propensity
no components; scored 0
Family identity confidence
+60 w••••• o••••• o• o•••••••• c•••••• o• t•• r•••••
+40 f••••• n•••• (W••••• family)
+20 f••••• p•••••••• o• s••••
Private markets propensity
no components; scored 0
Current activity confidence
+25 a• s••••••••• f••• w••••• 1• m••••• (1 days)
External manager propensity
no components; scored 0
Direct investment propensity
+70 o••••••• d••••• i••••••••• (46 on the record)
Independent sponsor propensity
no components; scored 0
View all 172 observations
FactValueEffectiveSourceClass
Allocates to managers••• Locked
••• Locked
Sep 16, 2026DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comInference
Allocates to managers••• Locked
••• Locked
Sep 15, 2026DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comInference
Board participation••• Locked
the executive chairman of I•••••••••
Sep 16, 2026DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) en.wikipedia.orgFact
Board participation••• Locked
the executive chairman of I•••••••••
Sep 15, 2026DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) en.wikipedia.orgFact
Control preference••• Locked
••• Locked
Jan 1, 2024DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comFact
Decision rights••• Locked
L•••••• joins Greg as co-president of WE
Jan 1, 2021DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comFact
Description••• LockedSep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Description••• LockedSep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Description••• LockedSep 19, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Description••• LockedSep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Description••• Locked
••• Locked
Jan 1, 2016DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) en.wikipedia.orgFact
Edgar fts discoveryfamily officeMay 14, 2026SEC EDGAR full-text search (a filing sentence that says what an entity is, quoted with its URL) sec.govFact
Family involvement••• Locked
L•••••• joins Greg as co-president of WE
Jan 1, 2021DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comFact
Family servedW••••• family
••• Locked
n/aDFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comFact
Formation year2016
••• Locked
Jan 1, 2016DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comFact
HeadquartersChicago, IL
••• Locked
Jan 1, 2016DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comFact
Invests directly••• Locked
••• Locked
Jan 1, 2019DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comInference
Office type (stated)Single family office
••• Locked
Sep 15, 2026DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comFact
Office type (stated)Single family officeMay 14, 2026SEC EDGAR full-text search (a filing sentence that says what an entity is, quoted with its URL) sec.govFact
Operating model inhouse••• Locked
••• Locked
Jan 1, 2018DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comFact
Philanthropy program••• Locked
••• Locked
Jan 1, 2020DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listed4dxSep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listed7• W••• V•••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA•••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA••• C••• H•••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA•••••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA•• A••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedB••••••• S•••• F•••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedB••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedC••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedC••••••••• C••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedCrgSep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedD•••••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedE••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedEssSep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedF•••••••• A••••••••• C•••••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedF•••••• S••••• S••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedG•• F••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedG•••• S••••• E•••••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedH•••• V•••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedH••••••••• H•••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedI•••••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedI••••• V•••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedK•••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedL•••• O••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedM13Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedM•••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedO••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedO•••••••• V•••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedP• H••••• P•••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedP•••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedP•••• P••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedP•••••••• T•••••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedR••••••• H•••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedR•••••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedS•••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedS•••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedS••• C••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedT••••••• G•••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedT•••••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedT••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedW•••• H•••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedD•••••••••Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedF•••••• S••••• S••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedG•••• S••••• E•••••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedI•••••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedK•••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedL•••• O••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedB••••••• S•••• F•••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA•• A••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedD•••••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedB••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedC••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA•••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedE••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedCrgSep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listed7• W••• V•••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA••• C••• H•••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listed4dxSep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedD•••••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA•••••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedC••••••••• C••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedEssSep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedP•••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedS••• C••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedS•••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedO•••••••• V•••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedR•••••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedO••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedT••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedT••••••• G•••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedP• H••••• P•••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedT•••••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedP•••••••• T•••••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedI••••• V•••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedM•••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedF•••••••• A••••••••• C•••••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedR••••••• H•••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedS•••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedG•• F••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedM13Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedW•••• H•••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedH••••••••• H•••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedP•••• P••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedH•••• V•••••••Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA•••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listed4dxSep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listed7• W••• V•••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA••• C••• H•••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA•••••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedA•• A••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedB••••••• S•••• F•••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedB••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedC••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedC••••••••• C••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedCrgSep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedD•••••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedE••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedEssSep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedF•••••••• A••••••••• C•••••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedF•••••• S••••• S••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedG•• F••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedG•••• S••••• E•••••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedH•••• V•••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedH••••••••• H•••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedI•••••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedI••••• V•••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedK•••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedL•••• O••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedM13Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedM•••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedO••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedO•••••••• V•••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedP• H••••• P•••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedP•••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedP•••• P••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedP•••••••• T•••••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedR••••••• H•••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedR•••••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedS•••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedS•••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedS••• C••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedT••••••• G•••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedT•••••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedT••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedW•••• H•••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio listedD•••••••••Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio page url••• LockedSep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio page url••• LockedSep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Portfolio page url••• LockedSep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Sectors••• Locked
••• Locked
Sep 16, 2026DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comInference
Sectors••• Locked
••• Locked
Sep 15, 2026DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comInference
Stage preference••• Locked
••• Locked
Sep 16, 2026DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comInference
Stage preference••• Locked
••• Locked
Sep 15, 2026DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comInference
Team page url••• LockedSep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Team page url••• LockedSep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Team page url••• LockedSep 19, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Team page url••• LockedSep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Source of wealth••• Locked
••• Locked
Dec 31, 2014DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) en.wikipedia.orgFact
Website••• Locked
••• Locked
Sep 15, 2026DFX analyst research (General-assisted, every claim URL-cited) w•••••••••.comFact
Website••• LockedSep 14, 2026DFX model output (c••••••••• rules, scores, mandates, matches) w•••••••••.comInference
Website readsite-fo-3Sep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Website readsite-fo-3Sep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Website readsite-fo-3Sep 19, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Website readsite-fo-3Sep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Website title••• LockedSep 21, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Website title••• LockedSep 20, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Website title••• LockedSep 19, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact
Website title••• LockedSep 14, 2026Family office and investment company w••••••s (about, team, portfolio, news pages) w•••••••••.comFact

Not yet on record: decision makers, capital scale.