The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Credit Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

T•• D••••• L•••••• V•• L••

Business development companymanaged by T•• A•••• M••••••••• C•••••• L••Non-traded· LOS ANGELES, CA

A non-traded business development company, managed by T•• A•••• M••••••••• C•••••• L••, holding $607M across 22 borrowers at Jun 30, 2026.

Composed from this BDC's filings and its latest schedule of investments.

Fair value
$607M
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Borrowers
22
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Mark on cost
79.1¢
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
First lien
11%
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
As of · the latest schedule of investments read for this BDC

What matters now

  1. 81.9¢ → 79.1¢
    book mark on cost

    Marked its book down from 81.9¢ to 79.1¢ on the dollar in the quarter to Jun 30, 2026.

    Q2 2026 · The whole portfolio was marked down; net asset value follows.

    Derivedthe schedule's fair value over cost, quarter on quarterQuarter by quarter
  2. 20 below 80¢
    $258M principal

    20 positions across 5 borrowers marked below 80¢ on cost, $258M principal.

    Q2 2026 · Marks this low usually come before non-accrual or a restructuring.

    Derivedeach position's fair value over cost, 30 Jun 2026
  3. $1.9B → $830M
    fair value, 4 quarters

    Its portfolio shrank 57% at fair value over the last four quarters.

    Q2 2026 · The book is shrinking.

    Factthe schedule's fair value, a year apartQuarter by quarter
Every headline figure, and the identifiersCIK 1715933 · file 814-01246Show
Fair value
$607M
as of Jun 30, 2026
Principal held
$702M
debt pieces, the filer's figure
Cost
$794M
79c on cost, debt pieces
Unfunded
Not disclosed
commitments not yet drawn
Positions
91
22 borrowers
First lien
11%
84% debt by fair value
Quarters on the tape
16
since Dec 31, 2021
Facilities held
39
1 sponsors financed
Portfolio through time
Fair value by quarter end$830M as of Jun 30, 2026
Dec 31, 2021$238M then
QuarterFair valueBorrowersOn costPIK pos.Avg spread
Jun 30, 2026$830M2279c8696 bp
Mar 31, 2026$876M2282c8798 bp
Dec 31, 2025$1.1B2382c8772 bp
Sep 30, 2025$892M2283c10792 bp
All 16 quarters
QuarterFair valueBorrowersOn costPIK pos.Avg spread
Jun 30, 2025$1.9B22233c8795 bp
Mar 31, 2025$5.2B2880c7832 bp
Dec 31, 2024$6.1B3686c11750 bp
Sep 30, 2024$5.5B2887c7790 bp
Jun 30, 2024$5.1B2789c6864 bp
Mar 31, 2024$5.0B2892c8828 bp
Dec 31, 2023$5.5B3393c16826 bp
Sep 30, 2023$78B29100c11821 bp
Jun 30, 2023$139B3298c12855 bp
Mar 31, 2023$5.3B3396c12813 bp
Dec 31, 2022$56B3597c19814 bp
Dec 31, 2021$238M6n/a0n/a
Sponsors financed
No borrower on this schedule has a sponsor attribution yet.
What changed
Full timeline · 20 events
Every position change, including routine ones
Largest facilities held, with co-lenders
Schedule of investments at Dec 31, 2025
129 positions
BorrowerInstrumentPrincipalFair valueRateMaturity
N••••••••• A••••••••• I•••••••••unstated lien unstatedNot disclosed$108M
T•••• P••••••••• L•• ••• M••••• H••••••• L•••
S•••••••
term loan lien unstated$56.6M$56.6M
100c
SOFR+600 bpOct 3, 2028
R• I••••••• H••••••• L•• ••• R•• L•••••• M••••••••• L•••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$56.3MS+750 bpSep 16, 2029
R• I••••••• H••••••• L••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$56.3MS+750 bpSep 16, 2029
R• I••••••• H••••••• L••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$56.3MS+750 bpSep 16, 2029
R• I••••••• H••••••• L•• ••• R•• L•••••• M••••••••• L•••
H•••••, R••••••••• & L••••••
term loan lien unstated$56.3M$56.3M
100c
SOFR+750 bpSep 16, 2029
L••• C••••••••• B••••••• L•• ••• H•••••••• I••••••••• L•••
T•••••••, A•••••• & L••••• G••••
term loan lien unstated$64.0M$54.0M
90c
SOFR+300 bpSep 19, 2027
N••••••• D••••••• L••
A•••••••• & D••••••
revolver lien unstated$45.8M$45.8M
100c
SOFR+1050 bpFeb 1, 2027
B••••• I•••
P•••••••••
term loan lien unstated$38.9M$38.8M
100c
SOFR+775 bpJan 31, 2026
T•• L••••• C••••••••• L•• ••• G••••••••• W•••• T••••• I••••
H•••••••• D•••••••
term loan first lien$36.6M$36.6M
100c
SOFR+550 bpJun 23, 2028
A•• E••••• L••
C••••••••
preferred equity equityNot disclosed$26.8M
74c
T•• L••••• C••••••••• L•• ••• G••••••••• W•••• T••••• I••••
H•••••••• D•••••••
equity equityNot disclosed$24.8M
65c
K•• B•••••• L••
H•••••, R••••••••• & L••••••
term loan lien unstated$23.8M$23.1M
97c
SOFR+550 bpMay 26, 2027
A•• H••••••• C••••
C••••••••
delayed draw term loan lien unstated$21.9M$21.9M
100c
SOFR+25 bpSep 21, 2029
W•• T••••••• H••••••• L••
E••••• E•••••••• & Services
term loan lien unstated$28.8M$21.2M
74c
SOFR+1875 bpApr 30, 2028
A•• H••••••• C••••
C••••••••
term loan lien unstated$21.1M$21.1M
100c
SOFR+25 bpSep 21, 2029
C•••••• B••••• L••• C•••• A•
T•••••••, A•••••• & L••••• G••••
equity equityNot disclosed$20.4M
21333c
T•••• H•••••••• L•• ••• M••••• H••••••• L•••
S•••••••
preferred equity equityNot disclosed$19.0M
73c
S••••• H•••••• C••••term loan first lienNot disclosed$17.6MS+587 bpOct 29, 2026
S••••• H•••••• C••••term loan first lienNot disclosed$17.6MS+587 bpOct 29, 2026
S••••• H•••••• C••••
H•••••••• D•••••••
term loan first lien$28.8M$17.6M
61c
SOFR+587 bpOct 29, 2026
S••••• H•••••• C••••term loan first lienNot disclosed$17.6MS+587 bpOct 29, 2026
C•••••• B••••• T••••• L•• ••• C•••••• B••••• I••••
T•••••••, A•••••• & L••••• G••••
term loan lien unstated$17.2M$17.2M
102c
SOFR+800 bpFeb 6, 2031
C•••••• B••••• I•••
T•••••••, A•••••• & L••••• G••••
term loan lien unstated$16.2M$16.2M
102c
SOFR+550 bpAug 6, 2029
O•••••• G••••• I••• ••• R•••• D•••••••• I••••
C••••••••• & P••••••••• Services
term loan lien unstated$15.1M$14.0M
93c
SOFR+650 bpApr 13, 2029
O•••••• G••••• I••• ••• R•••• D•••••••• I••••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$14.0MS+650 bpApr 13, 2029
O•••••• G••••• I•••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$14.0MS+650 bpApr 13, 2029
O•••••• G••••• I•••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$14.0MS+650 bpApr 13, 2029
T•••• P••••••••• L•• ••• M••••• H••••••• L•••
S•••••••
delayed draw term loan lien unstated$13.9M$13.9M
100c
SOFR+600 bpOct 3, 2028
N••••••• D••••••• L••
A•••••••• & D••••••
term loan lien unstated$52.5M$12.9M
38c
SOFR+850 bpFeb 1, 2027
E•••••••• D•••••• M••••• I•••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$12.6MS+775 bpSep 28, 2026
E•••••••• D•••••• M••••• I•••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$12.6MS+775 bpSep 28, 2026
E•••••••• D•••••• M••••• I•••
M••••
term loan lien unstated$42.9M$12.6M
35c
SOFR+775 bpSep 28, 2026
E•••••••• D•••••• M••••• I•••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$12.6MS+775 bpSep 28, 2026
C•••••• B••••• T••••• L•• ••• C•••••• B••••• I••••
T•••••••, A•••••• & L••••• G••••
term loan lien unstated$10.6M$10.6M
102c
SOFR+650 bpFeb 6, 2031
W•• T••••••• H••••••• L••
E••••• E•••••••• & Services
revolver lien unstated$12.9M$9.5M
74c
SOFR+1875 bpApr 30, 2028
A•• E••••• L••
C••••••••
preferred equity equityNot disclosed$8.9M
223c
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
delayed draw term loan lien unstated$6.5M$6.5M
100c
S+750 bp
PIK 25.00%
Jun 18, 2026
T•• L••••• C••••••••• L•• ••• G••••••••• W•••• T••••• I••••
H•••••••• D•••••••
term loan first lien$5.7M$5.7M
100c
SOFR+550 bpJun 23, 2028
T•• L••••• C••••••••• L•• ••• G••••••••• W•••• T••••• I••••
H•••••••• D•••••••
term loan first lien$5.5M$5.5M
100c
SOFR+550 bpJun 23, 2028
T•• L••••• C••••••••• L•• ••• G••••••••• W•••• T••••• I••••
H•••••••• D•••••••
term loan first lien$5.5M$5.5M
100c
SOFR+550 bpJun 23, 2028
S••••• H•••••• C••••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosed$4.2MS+587 bpJun 30, 2026
S••••• H•••••• C••••
H•••••••• D•••••••
revolver lien unstated$4.2M$4.2M
100c
SOFR+587 bpJun 30, 2026
S••••• H•••••• C••••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosed$4.2MS+587 bpJun 30, 2026
S••••• H•••••• C••••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosed$4.2MS+587 bpJun 30, 2026
W•• T••••••• H••••••• L••
E••••• E•••••••• & Services
term loan lien unstated$3.1M$3.4M
111c
Prime+1825 bpApr 30, 2028
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
delayed draw term loan lien unstated$3.4M$3.4M
101c
SOFR+750 bpJun 18, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
term loan lien unstated$2.4M$2.4M
100c
SOFR+750 bpJun 18, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
delayed draw term loan lien unstated$1.3M$1.3M
100c
S+750 bp
PIK 25.00%
Jun 18, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
delayed draw term loan lien unstated$1.2M$1.2M
100c
SOFR+750 bpJun 18, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
term loan lien unstated$1.2M$1.2M
100c
SOFR+750 bpJun 18, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
delayed draw term loan lien unstated$1.2M$1.2M
100c
SOFR+750 bpJun 18, 2026
E•••••••• D•••••• M••••• I•••
M••••
revolver lien unstated$4.0M$1.2M
36c
SOFR+775 bpSep 28, 2026
E•••••••• D•••••• M••••• I•••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosed$1.2MS+775 bpSep 28, 2026
E•••••••• D•••••• M••••• I•••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosed$1.2MS+775 bpSep 28, 2026
E•••••••• D•••••• M••••• I•••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosed$1.2MS+775 bpSep 28, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
term loan lien unstated$60.8M$1.1M
2c
SOFR+750 bpJun 18, 2026
E•••••••• D•••••• M••••• I•••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$1.0MS+775 bpSep 28, 2026
O•••••• G••••• I••• ••• R•••• D•••••••• I••••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosed$1.0MS+650 bpApr 13, 2029
O•••••• G••••• I••• ••• R•••• D•••••••• I••••
C••••••••• & P••••••••• Services
revolver lien unstated$1.1M$1.0M
95c
SOFR+650 bpApr 13, 2029
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
term loan lien unstated$977,875$977,875
100c
S+750 bp
PIK 25.00%
Jun 18, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
delayed draw term loan lien unstated$794,731$794,731
100c
SOFR+750 bpJun 18, 2026
R• P••••• H••••••• L••equity equityNot disclosed$761,628
R• P••••• H••••••• L•• ••• R•• L•••••• M••••••••• L•••equity equityNot disclosed$761,628
R• P••••• H••••••• L•• ••• R•• L•••••• M••••••••• L•••
H•••••, R••••••••• & L••••••
equity equityNot disclosed$761,628
2c
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
delayed draw term loan lien unstated$698,149$698,149
100c
S+750 bp
PIK 25.00%
Jun 18, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
delayed draw term loan lien unstated$676,966$676,966
100c
S+750 bp
PIK 25.00%
Jun 18, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
delayed draw term loan lien unstated$659,849$659,849
100c
S+750 bp
PIK 25.00%
Jun 18, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
term loan lien unstated$602,322$602,322
100c
SOFR+750 bpJun 18, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
delayed draw term loan lien unstated$426,040$426,040
100c
S+750 bp
PIK 25.00%
Jun 18, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
delayed draw term loan lien unstated$426,040$426,040
100c
S+750 bp
PIK 25.00%
Jun 18, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
term loan lien unstated$358,402$358,402
100c
SOFR+750 bpJun 18, 2026
T••• S••• I••••••••• I•••
C••••••• D••••••• & A••••••
term loan lien unstated$358,402$358,402
100c
SOFR+750 bpJun 18, 2026
O•••••• G••••• I••• ••• R•••• D•••••••• I••••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$247,340S+650 bpApr 13, 2029
O•••••• G••••• I•••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$247,340S+650 bpApr 13, 2029
O•••••• G••••• I•••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$247,340S+650 bpApr 13, 2029
O•••••• G••••• I••• ••• R•••• D•••••••• I••••
C••••••••• & P••••••••• Services
term loan lien unstated$267,395$247,340
93c
SOFR+650 bpApr 13, 2029
T•• N• P••••• H••••••• L•••
A•••••••• & D••••••
equity equityNot disclosed$0
0c
T•••• H•••••••• L•• ••• M••••• H••••••• L•••
S•••••••
equity equityNot disclosed$0
0c
O•••••• H••••••• L••equity equityNot disclosed$0
S••••••••• G•••• H•••••••• I••equity equityNot disclosed$0
O•••••• H••••••• L•• ••• R•••• D•••••••• I••••
C••••••••• & P••••••••• Services
equity equityNot disclosed$0
0c
O•••••• H••••••• L•• ••• R•••• D•••••••• I••••equity equityNot disclosed$0
R• I••••••• H••••••• L•• S•••• S•••••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosed$0Apr 13, 2029
W•• T••••••• H••••••• L••
E••••• E•••••••• & Services
equity equityNot disclosed$0
E•••••••• D•••••• M•••• H•••••••• L••equity equityNot disclosed$0
C•••••• B••••• G• L••
T•••••••, A•••••• & L••••• G••••
equity equityNot disclosed$0
S••••••••• G•••• H•••••••• I••
H•••••••• D•••••••
equity equityNot disclosed$0
A•• E••••• L••
C••••••••
equity equityNot disclosed$0
0c
A•• E••••• L••
C••••••••
preferred equity equityNot disclosed$0
0c
A•• E••••• L••
C••••••••
preferred equity equityNot disclosed$0
0c
L••• C••••••••• I••• ••• H•••••••• I••••••••• L•••
T•••••••, A•••••• & L••••• G••••
equity equityNot disclosed$0
E•••••••• D•••••• M••••• I•••
M••••
equity equityNot disclosed$0
T•••• P••••••••• L•• •••••••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+600 bp
W•• T••••••• H••••••• L•• P••••••••• A••••••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
T•••• H•••••••• L•• •••••••preferred equity equityNot disclosedNot disclosed
T•••• P••••••••• L•• •••••••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+600 bp
W•• T••••••• H••••••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+1875 bp
N••••••• D••••••• L•• S•••• S•••••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+1050 bp
W•• T••••••• H••••••• L•• P••••••••• A••••••term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
Page 1 of 2Next
Registration
Fiscal year end
1231reported
Incorporated
DEreported
On the SEC BDC report
2018 to 2026reported
Filings listed
19reported10-Q and 10-K since 2022
Latest schedule
0001193125-26-346651reported