The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Credit Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

R•••••• E••••••• I••••• F•••• L•

Business development companymanaged by R•••••• C•••••• M••••••••• L••Non-tradedLatest schedule Sep 30, 2025· NEW YORK, NY

A non-traded business development company, managed by R•••••• C•••••• M••••••••• L••, holding $359M across 30 borrowers at Sep 30, 2025.

Composed from this BDC's filings and its latest schedule of investments.

Fair value
$359M
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Borrowers
30
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Mark on cost
91.6¢
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
First lien
78%
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
As of · the latest schedule of investments read for this BDC

Nothing material in the last 200 days. Last change: 30 Sep 2025, 3 borrowers on non-accrual, $21.4M principal; the largest is A• H••• G••••• I•• ($7.48M).

Every headline figure, and the identifiersCIK 1870267 · file 814-01508Show
Fair value
$359M
as of Sep 30, 2025
Principal held
$413M
debt pieces, the filer's figure
Cost
$391M
92c on cost, debt pieces
Unfunded
Not disclosed
commitments not yet drawn
Positions
62
30 borrowers
First lien
78%
98% debt by fair value
Quarters on the tape
12
since Dec 31, 2022
Facilities held
0
0 sponsors financed
Portfolio through time
Fair value by quarter end$359M as of Sep 30, 2025
Dec 31, 2022$278M then
QuarterFair valueBorrowersOn costPIK pos.Avg spread
Sep 30, 2025$359M3092c8623 bp
Jun 30, 2025$402M3395c9597 bp
Mar 31, 2025$2.0B3896c11595 bp
Dec 31, 2024$2.4B5197c16599 bp
All 12 quarters
QuarterFair valueBorrowersOn costPIK pos.Avg spread
Sep 30, 2024$416M4095c8645 bp
Jun 30, 2024$403M3996c6632 bp
Mar 31, 2024$364M3996c6630 bp
Dec 31, 2023$421M4095c3642 bp
Sep 30, 2023$357M3693c3661 bp
Jun 30, 2023$373M3795c3659 bp
Mar 31, 2023$308M3196c2622 bp
Dec 31, 2022$278M3095c2589 bp
Sponsors financed
No borrower on this schedule has a sponsor attribution yet.
What changed
Full timeline · 20 events
Every position change, including routine ones
Schedule of investments at Mar 31, 2023
41 positions
BorrowerInstrumentPrincipalFair valueRateMaturity
P••••• U• B•••• L•• •••• M•••••••••term loan first lien$22.9M$22.2M
100c
SOFR+675 bpJan 30, 2030
H••••••••• H•••••••• L•term loan first lien$15.5M$15.4M
98c
LIBOR+813 bpNov 10, 2025
C•••••••• I•••term loan first lien$15.5M$14.6M
100c
SOFR+500 bpOct 13, 2029
A•••• C•••••• I•••• C••••••••notes lien unstated$15.0M$14.6M
99c
LIBOR+750 bpMar 4, 2027
P••••••••• R••• E••••• I••••••••• T••••term loan first lien$14.5M$14.1M
99c
LIBOR+574 bpDec 10, 2023
S•• H•••••••• L••term loan first lien$13.5M$12.7M
100c
LIBOR+500 bpMar 11, 2028
B••••••• C••• S•••••••• C•••• ••••••••• C••••••••notes lien unstated$12.8M$12.7M
99c
S+500 bp
PIK 4.00%
Aug 5, 2026
C••••••• S•••••• I•••term loan first lien$13.9M$12.4M
91c
LIBOR+650 bpDec 18, 2026
B•••• I••••••••• S•••••••• I•••term loan first lien$13.1M$12.2M
99c
LIBOR+425 bpJun 21, 2024
I•••••• I•••term loan first lien$12.0M$11.5M
97c
LIBOR+625 bpNov 5, 2026
G••••• C•••••• I•••• C••••••••notes lien unstated$12.8M$11.2M
97c
S+850 bpJan 15, 2026
S•• S••••• H••••••• I•••term loan first lien$13.4M$10.5M
81c
LIBOR+675 bpJul 28, 2028
P• I••••••••• H••••••• I••• L••term loan first lien$10.0M$9.8M
100c
SOFR+665 bpNov 1, 2028
X••••••••• F•••••• L••term loan first lien$10.0M$9.8M
101c
LIBOR+650 bpFeb 28, 2025
D••••••• H••• G•••••• G•••term loan first lien$9.7M$9.5M
102c
SOFR+575 bpAug 12, 2027
B••••••••• I••term loan first lien$10.1M$9.4M
96c
LIBOR+650 bp
PIK 1.50%
Apr 23, 2024
F••••••• U• H••••••• I••• •••••• K•••••••term loan first lien$10.0M$9.1M
97c
SOFR+635 bpOct 20, 2027
W•••••• I•••term loan first lien$9.8M$8.6M
91c
LIBOR+625 bpApr 21, 2027
P•••••• I••••••••• I•••term loan first lien$8.6M$8.5M
103c
SOFR+710 bpMay 25, 2027
G•••••• F••••••• I••term loan first lien$8.6M$8.4M
100c
SOFR+660 bpDec 20, 2028
C•••••• T•••••• I•••• C••••••••notes lien unstated$10.6M$8.3M
84c
S+850 bpNov 19, 2026
A•••• P••••••••• I••term loan first lien$11.5M$7.8M
72c
LIBOR+525 bpMay 8, 2028
I•••••••• P••••••••• L••term loan first lien$8.0M$7.8M
100c
SOFR+676 bpSep 30, 2027
U••••• B•••• A• •••••••term loan first lien$7.4M$7.6M
112c
EURIBOR+525 bpMar 11, 2029
E••••••••• F•• I••••••• I•••term loan first lien$9.1M$7.1M
80c
LIBOR+500 bpJul 23, 2026
P•• H••••• I•••term loan first lien$7.7M$7.1M
101c
LIBOR+450 bpAug 18, 2028
A• H••• G••••• I•••• C••••••••notes lien unstated$8.4M$5.7M
85c
S+488 bpJul 15, 2028
J•• I••••••••• H•••••• C••••••••• C••••••••notes lien unstated$5.9M$5.2M
94c
S+900 bpOct 1, 2024
L•• I••••••••• I•••• C••••••••notes lien unstated$5.5M$4.9M
100c
S+625 bpOct 15, 2028
A• H••• G••••• I•••term loan first lien$5.7M$4.5M
95c
LIBOR+425 bpJul 24, 2028
N•• A•• I•term loan first lien$4.0M$3.4M
103c
SOFR+600 bpMar 8, 2029
P••••••••• R••• E••••• I••••••••• T••••revolver first lien$6.1M$863,000
88c
LIBOR+350 bpDec 10, 2023
P•• H••••• I•••delayed draw term loan first lien$745,000$685,000
101c
LIBOR+450 bpAug 18, 2028
I•••••••• P••••••••• L••revolver first lien$1.0M$120,000
99c
SOFR+676 bpSep 30, 2027
I•••••••• P••••••••• L••delayed draw term loan first lien$1.0M-$25,000SOFR+676 bpSep 30, 2027
G•••••• F••••••• I•••revolver first lien$1.4M-$34,000SOFR+660 bpDec 20, 2028
P••••• U• B•••• L•• •••• M•••••••••revolver first lien$1.8M-$55,000SOFR+675 bpJan 30, 2030
P• I••••••••• H••••••• I••• L••delayed draw term loan first lien$5.0M-$87,000SOFR+665 bpNov 1, 2028
I••••••• R••• S•••• M••••••• D••• J••• 7• 2•••• D•••••••••unstated lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedJul 7, 2027
S•••••••• I•••• C••••••••notes lien unstated$4.7MNot disclosedS+850 bpMay 15, 2029
I••••••• R••• S••• M••••••• D••• J••• 1•• 2••• D•••••••••unstated lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedJun 17, 2027
Page 1 of 1
Registration
Fiscal year end
1231reported
Incorporated
DEreported
On the SEC BDC report
2022 to 2025reported
Filings listed
14reported10-Q and 10-K since 2022
Former names
R•••••• E••••••• Income Corp.reported
Latest schedule
0001193125-25-280026reported