The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Credit Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

Borrower

H••••••••• H•••••••• L••

Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuelsgroup grade Aon a schedule nowsponsor unattributed

Nothing material in the last 200 days. No dated change on record yet.

Principal held
unknown
sum of BDC pieces, a lower bound
Fair value
$1.4M
n/a on cost, debt pieces
Unfunded
Not disclosed
commitments not yet drawn
BDC lenders
3
3 on the latest quarter
Facilities
0
1 equity pieces beside them
Next maturity
unstated
no dated debt inside 24 months
On the tape since
Dec 31, 2025
latest Jun 30, 2026
Events
1
dated, non-routine
Lender marks
each lender's own fair value over cost at Jun 30, 2026, folded to one row per lender
Every BDC piece · 6 positions across 3 lenderslargest principal first, with instrument and rate
BDCInstrumentPrincipalFair valueRate
T•• D••••• L•••••• V••• L••warrants equity
A••••••••• D••• 04/30/26 W••••••, expires 04/30/36 Net Assets 0.1%
Not disclosed$318,677
T•• D••••• L•••••• V••• L••warrants equity
W••••••,expires 4/30/2036
Not disclosed$318,676
T•• S•••••••• L•••••• L••warrants equity
A••••••••• D••• 04/30/26 W••••••, expires 04/30/36 Net Assets 0.1%
Not disclosed$332,244
T•• S•••••••• L•••••• L••warrants equity
W••••••, expires 4/30/2036
Not disclosed$332,244
T•• S•••••••• L•••••• L••warrants equity
W••••••, expires 4/30/2036
Not disclosedNot disclosed
View all 6 positionslargest principal first
BDCInstrumentPrincipalFair valueRate
T•• S••• D••••• L•••••• L••warrants equity
A••••••••• D••• - 04/30/26 Investment W••••••, expires 4/30/36 % of Net Assets – 0.1%
Not disclosed$111,494
Capital structure as the BDCs see it
latest quarter end Jun 30, 2026
No debt facility on the tape for this borrower; the BDC pieces are equity.
Equity pieces beside the debt: warrants ($1.4M fair value, 3 BDCs)
Through time
the borrower's pieces summed across BDCs, every quarter end
Quarter endBDCsPrincipal heldFair valueOn costPIK pieces
Jun 30, 20263$0$0n/a0
Dec 31, 20251$0$0n/a0
What changed
Every change including routine ones
Identity
Group key
HYDROSOURCEderivedthe codename stem after legal suffixes and deal words
Spellings
1 across 3 BDCsderived
Industry
Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuelsreportedas one filer wrote it