The names past the first three in each section on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Equity Intelligence at $199 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

A private credit borrower

Borrower
group grade Aon a schedule nowsponsor Frazier Healthcare Partners inferred

Latest dated change: 31 Mar 2026, Facility left every BDC schedule. Every change is listed below.

Mark path, consensus per quarter end
Q2 2025: 100¢Q3 2025: 100¢Q4 2025: 100¢Q1 2026: 100¢Q2 2026: 100¢100¢ · 100¢ · 100¢ · 100¢ · 100¢Q2 2025 to Q2 2026
Principal held
at least $198M
sum of BDC pieces, a lower bound
Fair value
$198M
100c on cost, debt pieces
Unfunded
$34.8M
commitments not yet drawn
BDC lenders
2
2 on the latest quarter
Facilities
3
0 equity pieces beside them
Next maturity
May 29, 2031
no dated debt inside 24 months
On the tape since
Jun 30, 2025
latest Jun 30, 2026
Events
2
dated, non-routine

Lender marks

each lender's own fair value over cost at Jun 30, 2026, folded to one row per lender
How each lender’s mark moved, last 4 quarter ends
Consensus, weighted by principalOne lender
100¢105¢110¢Q3 2025Q4 2025Q1 2026Q2 2026Blackstone Private Credit Fund: Q3 2025 100¢, Q4 2025 100¢, Q1 2026 100¢, Q2 2026 100¢Blackstone Secured Lending Fund: Q3 2025 100¢, Q4 2025 100¢, Q1 2026 100¢, Q2 2026 100¢100¢

Consensus Q3 2025 100¢, Q4 2025 100¢, Q1 2026 100¢, Q2 2026 100¢. Hover a line for one lender.

Lenders with a mark per quarter end: Q3 2025 2, Q4 2025 2, Q1 2026 2, Q2 2026 2. A mark is each lender’s own fair value over cost from its schedule of investments, filed about 45 days after the quarter ends; marks outside 5¢ to 110¢ on cost are left out.

Every lender’s mark by quarter, as a table
LenderQ3 2025Q4 2025Q1 2026Q2 2026
Consensus100¢100¢100¢100¢
Blackstone Private Credit Fund100¢100¢100¢100¢
Blackstone Secured Lending Fund100¢100¢100¢100¢
LenderExposureCurrent markQoQ change
Blackstone Private Credit Fund$167M100¢0 pts
Blackstone Secured Lending Fund$31.7M100¢0 pts
Every BDC piece · 4 positions across 2 lenderslargest principal first, with instrument and rate
BDCInstrumentPrincipalFair valueRate
Blackstone Private Credit Fundunstated lien unstated
Non-Affiliated Issuer
$167M$166M
100c
S+475 bp
Blackstone Secured Lending Fundunstated lien unstated
Non-Affiliated Issuer
$31.7M$31.7M
100c
S+475 bp
Blackstone Private Credit Fundrevolver lien unstated
Revolver
Not disclosedNot disclosedS+475 bp
Blackstone Secured Lending Fundrevolver lien unstated
Revolver
Not disclosedNot disclosedS+475 bp

Capital structure as the BDCs see it

latest quarter end Jun 30, 2026
FacilityHeldOn costPricingMaturityBDCs
other lien unstatedat least $198M100cS+475 bpMay 29, 20312
revolver lien unstatedunknownn/aS+475 bpunstated2
delayed draw term loan lien unstated
exited Mar 31, 2026
unknownn/aS+475 bpunstated2

Through time

the borrower's pieces summed across BDCs, every quarter end
Quarter endBDCsPrincipal heldFair valueOn costPIK pieces
Jun 30, 20262$198M$198M100c0
Mar 31, 20262$199M$198M100c0
Dec 31, 20252$199M$199M100c0
Sep 30, 20252$200M$199M100c0
All 5 quarters
Quarter endBDCsPrincipal heldFair valueOn costPIK pieces
Jun 30, 20252$200M$198M100c0

What changed

  • Facility left every BDC scheduleMar 31, 2026
  • New borrower on a BDC scheduleJun 30, 2025
Capital chain

This record sits on 4 traced paths of capital across the graphs.

PE sponsor to borrower to facility to lenderSponsor to borrower to facility to lender

DFX traced 4 paths of capital through this record

Every record on each path, what it committed or lent, and as of when.

Includes 3 days of DFX Intelligence. Then $199/month unless canceled.

Derived from allocator disclosures, BDC schedules and SEC filings; confidence is the weakest hop.

Checking your plan…

Position history

14 field-level changes across filed schedules, latest first
  • Position exited
    2026-06-30
  • Position exited
    2026-06-30
  • Spread tightened5.25% to 4.75%
    2025-12-31

+11 more position changes

Includes 3 days of DFX Intelligence. Then $199/month unless canceled.

Each line is one position compared between two consecutive BDC schedules of investments: principal, fair value mark, spread, PIK and maturity, as filed with the SEC.

›Connections

every published relationship on the graph

+1 connection on the graph

Includes 3 days of DFX Intelligence. Then $199/month unless canceled.