The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Equity Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

H••••• G•••• I••••••••• L••

Buyout firmClassification confirmedMiddle marketSEC registered investment adviser· Norfolk, VA

••• Locked

Regulatory AUM
$3.8B
Form ADV
PE fund assets
$2.5B
Form ADV
PE funds
74
Form ADV
Investments held
0 of 13
DFX transaction tape
As of · identity and classification; each section below carries its own date

What matters now

  1. Form D
    new offering

    Filed a Form D on 16 Sep 2026, the first public sign that a vehicle is taking commitments.

    A vehicle in market is when LPs and placement agents can still get in.

    FactSEC Form DFor LPs, placement agentsFund families
  2. -27
    funds on Form ADV

    Private equity funds on its Form ADV went from 101 to 74 (-27).

    Vehicles leaving the filing are funds wound up or moved to another adviser.

    FactSEC Form ADV, Schedule DFund families
Classification, Form ADV and stated criteria
How this organization is classified, and on what basisBuyout firm · 2 in historyShow
Class
Buyout firmconfirmed, confidence 85%
Basis
209 of 210 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 177 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
Size band
Middle marketdefined by: proxy: $2.46bn Private Equity Fund GAV on the Form ADV filed 2026-04-20
Strategies
Private credit, real estate PE
Classification history (2)
  1. Sep 23, 2026
    Buyout firm (confirmed, 85%)
    209 of 210 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 177 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
  2. Sep 13, 2026
    Buyout firm (confirmed, 85%)
    207 of 208 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 178 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
Regulatory footprint (Form ADV)RAUM $3.8B · 74 PE funds · filed Apr 20, 2026Show
Adviser type
Registered investment adviser
Form ADV filings
Nov 23, 2016 to Apr 20, 2026
RAUM
$3.8Bregulatory assets under management of the adviser; not dry powder, not a fund size
PE funds, latest filing
74
PE fund GAV, latest filing
$2.5Breported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size
All private fund GAV
$2.5Bevery private fund type, latest filing
2024 PE fund GAV
$2.6Bsum over funds typed Private Equity Fund with a 2024 or later as-of date
PE share of funds, lifetime
100%
Fund type mix
  • Private equity fund: 74 funds, $2.5B reported gross assets, 209 ever reported
  • Real estate fund: 1 ever reported
Form ADV filed Apr 20, 2026
Employees
277
Headquarters
Norfolk, VA
Office address
••• Locked
Business phone
••• Locked
Stated criteria beside observed behaviour2 of 8 criteria stated · 13 observed dealsShow
Stated by the firm
Sectors
Real estate, consumer, building products
Geography
not stated or not yet read
Revenue
not stated or not yet read
EBITDA
not stated or not yet read
Enterprise value
not stated or not yet read
Equity check
not stated or not yet read
Control
not stated or not yet read
Thesis
••• Locked
Observed from deals on record
On record
13 companies, 13 holdings
Most deals
Business services (1 of 13, e.g. Media Coverage)
Subsectors
Legal services (1 of 13)
Deal roles
13 with role not stated
Control
13 not stated

13 companies on the graph (0 transactions); most in business services (1); no dated observations

Funds
251 families, 258 vehicles on record

246 smaller families are in the full list of vehicles.

View all 258 vehiclesnewest vintage first, then largest
FundVehicleVintageReported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund sizeGAV by yearForm D soldLifecycle
T••••••• P•••••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2026
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$6.6MFundraising
H•• M••••••••• C••••• S••••• I•• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2025
Form D first sale
$0
as of Apr 20, 2026
$586MUnknown
F• F••• P•••••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2025
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$3.9MUnknown
K••••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2025
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$0Fundraising
H•• M••••••••• E••••• F•••• L•Real estate fund2025
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$171MUnknown
C••••• F•••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2025
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$0Fundraising
S••••••• P•••••••• S•••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2025
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$9.6MFundraising
N•• E•••••• 5• S•••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2025
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$14.4MFundraising
S••••••• P•••••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2025
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$4.0MFundraising
N•• E•••••• 5• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2025
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$6.3MFundraising
H•• 5• W• 5••• C•••• C• B••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2024
first reported on Form ADV
$3.6M
as of Oct 31, 2024
no Form DUnknown
H•• M• K• I• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2024
first reported on Form ADV
$776,116
as of Oct 31, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2024
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$3.4MUnknown
5• W• H••••••• 2•••• L•buyout or unlabelled2024
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$1.8MUnknown
O•••• P•••••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2024
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$3.2MUnknown
3•• L•••••••• A••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2024
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$975,000Unknown
G• D••••••••• P•••••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2024
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$475,000Unknown
M•••• B•• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2024
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$1.6MUnknown
H•• 5• B••••••• P•••••••• H••••••• I•• L••buyout or unlabelled2024
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$1.2MUnknown
O• C••••••• P•••••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2024
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$2.6MUnknown
T•••• D••••••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2024
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$1.4MUnknown
H•• M••••••••• C••••• F••••• I• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2023
first reported on Form ADV
$45.8M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DActive deployment
H•••• E• 7••• S••••• M•••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2023
first reported on Form ADV
$33.3M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DActive deployment
H•• M••••••••• C••••• O••••••• F•••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2023
first reported on Form ADV
$6.8M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DActive deployment
G•••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2023
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$10.3MUnknown
W••• P••• B•••• P•••••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2023
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$5.7MUnknown
M•••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2023
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$6.6MUnknown
T•••• P•••••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2023
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$3.0MUnknown
E•••• L•••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2023
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$2.4MUnknown
T••• L•••• D••••••••• H•••••••• L•buyout or unlabelled2023
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$5.1MUnknown
H•• K• a•• L••• P••••••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2022
first reported on Form ADV
$7.7B
as of Jul 28, 2023
no Form DWound down
H•• B• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2022
first reported on Form ADV
$68.3M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DHarvest
H• G••••• S••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2022
first reported on Form ADV
$60.1M
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
E• 7••• S••••• M••• S•••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2022
Form D first sale
$26.6M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$32.6MActive deployment
M• P•••••• F••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2022
first reported on Form ADV
$20.0M
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
M• S•••• F••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2022
first reported on Form ADV
$19.6M
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
I•••• G••••• S••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2022
first reported on Form ADV
$18.1M
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
G••••• S•••• I• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2022
first reported on Form ADV
$10.4M
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
S• N•••• D••• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2022
first reported on Form ADV
$10.1M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DMature
E• 7••• S••••• M••• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2022
Form D first sale
$8.4M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$10.1MActive deployment
H•• S• M••••••••• H•••••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Real estate fund2022
first reported on Form ADV
$2.3M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DActive deployment
H•• M••••••••• C••••• E•• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2022
first reported on Form ADV
$774,410
as of Jul 28, 2023
no Form DWound down
H•• M••••••••• C••••• F••• S••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2022
first reported on Form ADV
$75,154
as of Jul 28, 2023
no Form DWound down
H•• M••••••••• C••••• P••••••• F•••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2022
first reported on Form ADV
$52,047
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
H•• M••••••••• C••••• F•••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2021
Form D first sale
$1.5B
as of Apr 20, 2026
$1.0BActive deployment
H•• C••••• F••• I• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2021
first reported on Form ADV
$228M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DMature
H•• M••••••••• S••••• F•••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$224M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$232MActive deployment
H•• C••••• F••• I• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2021
first reported on Form ADV
$92.5M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DUnknown
G••••• S•••• S•••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$39.2M
as of Jan 24, 2023
$37.2MWound down
N•••• D••• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2021
Form D first sale
$17.9M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$13.5MMature
H•• K••• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$17.0M
as of Oct 31, 2024
$3.3MUnknown
H•• K••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$16.2M
as of Oct 31, 2024
$22.9MUnknown
H•• S• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$11.4M
as of Oct 31, 2024
$15.0MUnknown
G••••• S•••• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$8.9M
as of Jan 24, 2023
$10.5MWound down
H•• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$8.1M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$4.7MActive deployment
H•• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$7.0M
as of Oct 31, 2024
$9.3MUnknown
H•• K••• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
first reported on Form ADV
$5.5M
as of Oct 31, 2024
no Form DUnknown
H•• S• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$4.0M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$10.0MHarvest
H•• K••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$3.8M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$5.7MActive deployment
H•• K••• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$3.7M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$3.0MActive deployment
H•• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$3.7M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$9.3MHarvest
H•• K••• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$3.6M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$13.3MHarvest
H•• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
first reported on Form ADV
$3.6M
as of Oct 31, 2024
no Form DUnknown
H•• K••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$3.6M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$5.7MHarvest
A••••••••• I•••• C••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
first reported on Form ADV
$1.0M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DMature
H•• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
Form D first sale
$860,492
as of Apr 20, 2026
$461,031Active deployment
H•••• C•••• B• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
first reported on Form ADV
$0
as of Jan 7, 2022
no Form DWound down
H• B•••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$84.2M
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
H•• W•• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$21.3M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DMature
I•••• C•••••• B•••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$21.2M
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
H•• B• K••••••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$17.1M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DUnknown
H• J• B•••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$12.9M
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
H•• I••••••• I•• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$10.7M
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
H•• W•• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$8.5M
as of Oct 31, 2024
no Form DHarvest
H•• S• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
Form D first sale
$5.9M
as of Oct 31, 2024
$13.8MUnknown
H•• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
Form D first sale
$5.2M
as of Oct 31, 2024
$19.5MUnknown
H•• M•••••••• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2020
first reported on Form ADV
$3.4M
as of Jan 7, 2022
no Form DWound down
H• 2••• M••••••••• S•••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Real estate fund2020
year in the fund name
$3.0M
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
H•• M••••••••• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Real estate fund2020
Form D first sale
$2.8M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$1.0MActive deployment
H•• S• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
Form D first sale
$2.5M
as of Oct 31, 2024
$10.0MUnknown
H•• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
Form D first sale
$2.3M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$2.8MMature
S•••••• B•••• P•••••••• H•••••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
Form D first sale
$2.3M
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
H•• C•• I•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$1.9M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DHarvest
H• 2••• M••••••••• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Real estate fund2020
Form D first sale
$1.8M
as of Jan 24, 2023
$3.7MWound down
H•• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
Form D first sale
$1.4M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DHarvest
A••••••••• S•• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
Form D first sale
$1.3M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$5.0MMature
A••••••••• H•••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
Form D first sale
$1.2M
as of Apr 20, 2026
$4.6MMature
H•• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
Form D first sale
$1.1M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DHarvest
H•• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
Form D first sale
$1.0M
as of Oct 31, 2024
$2.4MUnknown
H•• I••• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
Form D first sale
$870,746
as of Oct 31, 2024
no Form DUnknown
H• B••••• I•• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$805,909
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
H• N• P••••••••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$794,858
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
H•• J• K•••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$213,166
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DMature
H• L•••• L•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$138,137
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DHarvest
H••••• C•••• B• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
Form D first sale
$0
as of Jan 7, 2022
no Form DWound down
B••••• I••••••• H•••••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2019
Form D first sale
$25.2M
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
H•• K•••••••• S•••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2019
Form D first sale
$23.4M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DUnknown
H• S• B•••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2019
Form D first sale
$12.9M
as of Jan 24, 2023
no Form DWound down
H•• K••••••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2019
Form D first sale
$12.6M
as of Apr 20, 2026
no Form DUnknown
H• 8•• M••••••••• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Credit fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$12.4M
as of Jan 7, 2022
no Form DWound down

Showing 100 of 258 funds on this record. Private Equity Intelligence opens the rest of this record's rows.

Team
8 current, 6 former
Full team · 8 peoplegrouped by role, with sources
Managing partner (1)
Partner (1)
Principal (4)
Platform (2)
6 former (kept with end dates)
Deals
13 on record, newest first · 0 platforms · 0 add-ons
DateCompanyDealThis firm’s roleStatusPartnerSource
date unknown3•• L••••••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownM•••• C•••••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownA•••• a• T••••• C••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownP••••••• T••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownA•••• H••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
All 13 dealsnewest first
DateCompanyDealThis firm’s roleStatusPartnerSource
date unknown3•• L••••••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownM•••• C•••••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownA•••• a• T••••• C••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownP••••••• T••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownA•••• H••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownR••••••••• a• V••••••• B••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownR••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownR•••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownN•• E•••••• P••••••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownT•• L••••• P••••••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownT•• V••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownV•••••• o• t•• G••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
date unknownS••••••• P••••••••Portfolio relationshipRole unknownunknownunknownFact Firm website
Placement agents, lenders, advisers and co-investors
15 relationships
Placement agents (15)
  • I•• S•••••• L••••••• 13 shared · very strong
  • P•••••• I••••••••• S••••••• L•••••• 5 shared · very strong
  • P••••••• C•• A•••••••• I••• 4 shared · strong
  • B••• L•• 3 shared · strong
  • P•••••• F•••••••• P••••••• ••• L•• 2 shared · recurring
  • T••••• 5• W••••• M••••••••• L•• 2 shared · recurring
  • A••• L•• c•• A•••• G•••• 1 shared · one time
  • A••• L•• 1 shared · one time
  • L••••••••• F•••••••• S•••••••• L••• 1 shared · one time
  • P•••••• A••••••••• S••••••• L•• 1 shared · one time
  • C•••••••• P•••••• W••••• M••••••••• A• 1 shared · one time
  • B••••••• B••• P•• 1 shared · one time · last Sep 21, 2021
  • F•••••• I••••••••• L•••••• 1 shared · one time
  • R•••• I••••••••• L•••••• 1 shared · one time
  • L••• C•••••• A••••••• L••• 1 shared · one time
LP commitments
0 LPs, 0 disclosed commitments
No LP commitment collected yet. An LP edge needs a public disclosure with a quote, such as a pension plan’s report or an announcement naming the LP.
Events
10 most recent
  1. Jul 13, 2026
    ••• Locked
    Firm newsFactFirm website
  2. Apr 20, 2026
    ••• Locked
    PE fund count changedFactForm ADV
  3. Oct 17, 2025
    ••• Locked
    Firm newsFactFirm website
  4. Nov 23, 2016
    ••• Locked
    First Form ADV filingFactForm ADV
  5. seen Sep 15, 2026
    ••• Locked
    Firm newsFactFirm website
Full timeline · 10 eventsnewest first, including the LP commitments and deals above
  1. Jul 13, 2026
    ••• Locked
    Firm newsFactFirm website
  2. Apr 20, 2026
    ••• Locked
    PE fund count changedFactForm ADV
  3. Oct 17, 2025
    ••• Locked
    Firm newsFactFirm website
  4. Nov 23, 2016
    ••• Locked
    First Form ADV filingFactForm ADV
  5. seen Sep 15, 2026
    ••• Locked
    Firm newsFactFirm website
  6. seen Sep 15, 2026
    ••• Locked
    Firm newsFactFirm website
  7. seen Sep 15, 2026
    ••• Locked
    Firm newsFactFirm website
  8. seen Sep 15, 2026
    ••• Locked
    Firm newsFactFirm website
  9. seen Sep 15, 2026
    ••• Locked
    Firm newsFactFirm website
  10. seen Sep 15, 2026
    ••• Locked
    Firm newsFactFirm website
Across the graphs

H••••• G•••• I••••••••• L•• is the same institution as 4 records in Independent Sponsors, RIA and Wealth, Private Credit and Real Estate Funds.

Independent Sponsors1RIA and Wealth1Private Credit1Real Estate Funds1

Which record it is in each graph, what it is called there, and what the two were joined on. The Data Factory holds all nine graphs and the identity layer between them.

Checking your plan…

Not yet on record: deals, last 12 months.