First seen by DFX
Sep 13, 2026
date not stated
A••••• & HR Path: Accelerating global growth through partnership
First seen by DFX
Sep 13, 2026
date not stated
Reporting from Hong Kong: Jan Philipp Schmitz breaks down A•••••’s investment outlook for Asia
A••••• I••••••••• U• L••••••: Private Equity Funds on Form ADV 70 (2024 extract) -> 79 (roster 2026-09-01)
A•• P••••••• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $102,749,286
A•• T•••• I• C•••••••• B• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $226,754,710
A•• M••••••• C•••••••• B• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $73,247,472
A•• G•••• C•••••••• B• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $24,970,214
A•• P•••••• C•••••••• B• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $124,950,513
A•• V••• I••••••••• A•• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $207,756,592
A•• A••••• C•••••••• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $96,046,897
A•• A•••• C•••••••• B• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $94,517,236
A•• C••••• C•••••••• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $30,177,500
A•• C•••• C•••••••• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $144,315,305
ASF Cosmos C•••••••• B LP first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $353,915,584
A•• A••••• C•••••••• B• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $1,132,240,358
A•• I• P• C•••••••• B• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $51,919,871
A•• I• B• N•• C•••••••• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $307,420,751
A•• P••• F••••• C•••••••• B• S•• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $26,676,764
A•• M••••••• C•••••••• B• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $60,000,000
A•• P•••• I• C•••••••• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $136,726,644
A•• C••••• C•••••••• B• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $20,381,947
A•• I• B• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $4,618,149,497
A••••• I••••••••• S••••••••• R••••••• S•••••• L••• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $10,000,000
A•• I• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $1,884,442,944
Fund 805-4979725215 no longer reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L••••••
Fund 805-7864277147 no longer reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L••••••
Fund 805-1565200484 no longer reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L••••••
Fund 805-1122998799 no longer reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L••••••
Fund 805-9852339985 no longer reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L••••••
Fund 805-4472108977 no longer reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L••••••
S••••• P••••••• L• first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $172,004,438
ASF Click Primary II LP first reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L•••••• (Private Equity Fund), GAV $229,792,200
Fund 805-6658286873 no longer reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L••••••
Fund 805-2568221791 no longer reported on Form ADV by A••••• I••••••••• U• L••••••