First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Perplexity Access LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $35,326,682
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Statice II Investments LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $16,527,000
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Trouvaille Insurance LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $3,284,518
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Blockchain Vc Access LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $4,395,402
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Cadre Preferred LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $16,363,555
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Primopp LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $5,090,349
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Cadre Primary LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $864,270
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Datamnr Preferred Secondary LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $1,094,636
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Renewables Ve Access LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $6,311,671
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Seifopp 2.0 LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $4,539,484
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Yieldstreet Access I LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $36,895,385
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Dremopp LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $4,577,000
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
AI Application Access LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $3,862,561
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Klaropp I LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $703,206
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Seifopp LLC first reported on Form ADV by Cordoba Capital Partners, LLC, GAV $12,769,675