The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Credit Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

T• R••• P•••• O•• S••••• P•••••• C••••• F•••

Business development companymanaged by O•• P•••••• C••••• A••••••• L••Non-traded· NEW YORK, NY

A non-traded business development company, managed by O•• P•••••• C••••• A••••••• L••, holding $3.1B across 145 borrowers at Jun 30, 2026.

Composed from this BDC's filings and its latest schedule of investments.

Fair value
$3.1B
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Borrowers
145
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Mark on cost
97.7¢
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
First lien
91%
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
As of · the latest schedule of investments read for this BDC

What matters now

  1. $30.8M
    on non-accrual, 1 borrower

    1 borrower on non-accrual, $30.8M principal; the largest is A•• U•••••• H•••••••• I•• ($30.8M).

    Q2 2026 · Loans that have stopped paying interest; they set the book's credit losses.

    FactBDC schedules of investments, 30 Jun 2026For LPs and shareholders in these BDCs, co-lenders on the same namesOpen A•• U•••••• H•••••••• I••
  2. $30.8M
    newly on non-accrual

    1 borrower newly placed on non-accrual in Q2 2026, $30.8M principal: A•• U•••••• H•••••••• I•• ($30.8M).

    Q2 2026 · The newest credit problems in the book.

  3. 11 below 80¢
    $122M principal

    11 positions across 7 borrowers marked below 80¢ on cost, $122M principal.

    Q2 2026 · Marks this low usually come before non-accrual or a restructuring.

    Derivedeach position's fair value over cost, 30 Jun 2026
  4. $2.5B → $3.1B
    fair value, 4 quarters

    Its portfolio grew 26% at fair value over the last four quarters.

    Q2 2026 · A fast-growing book is deploying new capital.

    Factthe schedule's fair value, a year apartQuarter by quarter
  5. 140 → 145
    borrowers

    Added a net 5 borrowers in the quarter to Jun 30, 2026, to 145.

    Q2 2026 · The book is turning over faster than usual.

    Factthe schedule's borrowers, quarter on quarterSchedule of investments
Every headline figure, and the identifiersCIK 1901164 · file 814-01561Show
Fair value
$3.1B
as of Jun 30, 2026
Principal held
$3.6B
debt pieces, the filer's figure
Cost
$3.2B
98c on cost, debt pieces
Unfunded
$414M
commitments not yet drawn
Positions
544
145 borrowers
First lien
91%
98% debt by fair value
Quarters on the tape
14
since Dec 31, 2022
Facilities held
301
43 sponsors financed
Portfolio through time
Fair value by quarter end$3.1B as of Jun 30, 2026
Dec 31, 2022$71.8M then
QuarterFair valueBorrowersOn costPIK pos.Avg spread
Jun 30, 2026$3.1B14598c49528 bp
Mar 31, 2026$3.0B14098c50521 bp
Dec 31, 2025$5.8B136100c79528 bp
Sep 30, 2025$2.7B126100c31533 bp
All 14 quarters
QuarterFair valueBorrowersOn costPIK pos.Avg spread
Jun 30, 2025$2.5B12499c35534 bp
Mar 31, 2025$2.2B108100c29551 bp
Dec 31, 2024$6.2B105100c64551 bp
Sep 30, 2024$1.9B104101c18568 bp
Jun 30, 2024$1.6B103101c13586 bp
Mar 31, 2024$1.4B91101c18572 bp
Dec 31, 2023$1.3B97101c17586 bp
Sep 30, 2023$930M87101c0634 bp
Jun 30, 2023$600M72100c0628 bp
Dec 31, 2022$71.8M2499c0600 bp
Sponsors financed
No borrower on this schedule has a sponsor attribution yet.
What changed
Full timeline · 20 events
Every position change, including routine ones
Largest facilities held, with co-lenders
Schedule of investments at Sep 30, 2024
305 positions
BorrowerInstrumentPrincipalFair valueRateMaturity
E•••••••• I• B••••••• 2••• L••revolver lien unstated$5.8M$5.8M
100c
S+475 bpMay 14, 2031
O•••• A•••••• S••••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$5.6M$5.6M
101c
S+800 bpSep 24, 2028
B•••• H•••••• C••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$5.5M$5.5M
102c
S+700 bpMay 10, 2029
R•• A••••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$5.5M$5.5M
101c
S+475 bpNov 1, 2029
M•••••• Y••••••••• B••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$5.5M$5.3M
98c
S+625 bpJun 23, 2028
G•••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$5.0M$5.0M
100c
S+575 bp
PIK 2.25%
Jan 17, 2031
I••••••• B•••• L••unstated lien unstated$5.8M$4.9M
97c
S+700 bpMar 2, 2029
T•••• H••••••••• H•••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$4.9M$4.9M
100c
S+650 bpDec 22, 2026
C•• H•••••• L••revolver lien unstated$4.7M$4.7M
102c
S+550 bpNov 1, 2028
C•• H•••••• L••revolver lien unstated$11.1M$4.7M
98c
S+550 bpNov 1, 2026
J• H•••• L••revolver lien unstated$4.2M$4.2M
100c
S+550 bpJul 1, 2025
R•• A••••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$4.2M$4.2M
100c
S+475 bpNov 1, 2029
M•••••• Y••••••••• B••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$4.3M$4.1M
98c
S+625 bpJun 23, 2028
P•• F•••••••
P••••••••
unstated lien unstated$4.0M$4.0M
102c
S+600 bpSep 30, 2028
B••••• P••••• A•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$4.0M$4.0M
102c
S+475 bpDec 29, 2028
S•••• M•••• 3• S•• r•••unstated lien unstated$2.5M$3.3M
106c
S+495 bpMay 16, 2029
P•••• C• F•• • A••••••••• I•••••••• S•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$3.1M$3.1M
101c
S+550 bpNov 1, 2028
P•• T• H•••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$3.1M$3.1M
101c
S+525 bpFeb 3, 2031
P•••• C• F•• • A••••••••• I•••••••• S•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$3.1M$3.1M
101c
S+550 bpNov 1, 2028
V••••••• B•••••• L••unstated lien unstated$2.9M$3.0M
104c
8.87%May 15, 2054
U••• H••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$5.4M$2.6M
100c
S+525 bpSep 10, 2031
B••••• P•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$2.2M$2.4M
104c
S+725 bpDec 8, 2029
D••••• M•••• 2• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$2.3M$2.3M
101c
S+650 bpDec 22, 2027
B••••••• H•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$3.2M$2.3M
101c
S+600 bpOct 31, 2029
A•••••• S•••••••••revolver lien unstated$2.3M$2.2M
100c
S+550 bpNov 1, 2028
O••••••• ••••• I• C••••unstated lien unstated$2.2M$2.2M
106c
S+675 bpDec 17, 2029
T•• A••••••••• L••revolver lien unstated$2.1M$2.1M
100c
S+550 bpDec 2, 2026
B••••••••• T••••••••• I•••revolver lien unstated$2.1M$2.1M
101c
S+575 bpMay 14, 2029
P•• I••••••••• H••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$3.2M$2.0M
100c
S+600 bpAug 31, 2029
D••••• M•••• 2• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$2.0M$2.0M
101c
S+650 bpDec 22, 2027
R•••••••• I•••revolver lien unstated$2.0M$1.9M
98c
S+575 bpApr 15, 2027
A••••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$1.9M$1.9M
100c
14.25%
PIK 14.25%
May 3, 2030
G•••••• U• H•••••••• I•••revolver lien unstated$1.8M$1.8M
100c
S+550 bpSep 22, 2026
A•• M• S••• M••••• a•• S•••••• o• K••••• L••unstated lien unstated$1.7M$1.7M
103c
S+775 bpOct 25, 2029
D••••• M•••• 2• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$1.7M$1.7M
101c
S+650 bpDec 22, 2027
M••••••• A•••••••• G••••• I•••delayed draw term loan first lien$1.7M$1.7M
104c
S+700 bpSep 3, 2029
B••• H••• P•••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$2.3M$1.6M
102c
S+575 bpOct 7, 2030
M••••••• B••••• P••••••••• L••revolver lien unstated$1.6M$1.6M
101c
S+550 bpDec 29, 2028
E••••••••• H•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$3.9M$1.5M
100c
S+500 bpJul 2, 2031
F• V••••• H•••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$5.7M$1.5M
101c
S+550 bpJan 20, 2031
E••••• V••••••• H•••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$1.3M$1.3M
104c
S+750 bpOct 8, 2029
A•••• G•••• H•••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$1.3M$1.3M
103c
S+525 bpOct 2, 2028
P•••• C• F•• • A••••••••• I•••••••• S•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$1.3M$1.3M
101c
S+550 bpNov 1, 2028
G••••••• A••••••••• C••••unstated lien unstated$1.3M$1.1M
93c
S+800 bpOct 2, 2028
B••••• P••••• A•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$1.1M$1.1M
101c
S+475 bpDec 29, 2028
D••••• M•••• 2• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$10.0M$1.1M
106c
S+575 bpDec 22, 2027
R••••••• B•••• I•••revolver lien unstated$1.6M$997,000
101c
S+575 bpAug 31, 2028
D••••• M•••• 2• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$983,000$983,000
101c
S+650 bpDec 22, 2027
M•• S••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$3.9M$919,000
96c
S+475 bpFeb 10, 2027
C•••••• G••••• L•••revolver lien unstated$1.5M$829,000
101c
S+500 bpDec 1, 2027
W•••• G•••• L••revolver lien unstated$792,000$792,000
102c
S+550 bpOct 6, 2028
T• S•••••••• H•••••••• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$776,000$772,000
102c
S+650 bpMay 4, 2028
N•• L••• V••••• G••••• I•••revolver lien unstated$1.1M$759,000
100c
S+550 bpMay 26, 2028
A••••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$738,000$738,000
100c
14.25%
PIK 14.25%
May 3, 2030
I••••• P•••••••• C•••••••••revolver lien unstated$877,000$730,000
89c
S+550 bpNov 15, 2027
R•• A••••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$676,000$672,000
99c
S+475 bpNov 1, 2029
W•••• G•••• L••revolver lien unstated$1.1M$668,000
101c
S+550 bpOct 7, 2027
D•• B•••• L••unstated lien unstated$2.0M$658,000
104c
S+675 bpOct 4, 2028
1••••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$889,000$655,000
103c
S+500 bpAug 10, 2029
O••• T••••••••• C•••••••••unstated lien unstated$2.0M$608,000
103c
S+550 bpDec 19, 2030
N••• I••••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$7.0M$506,000
103c
S+550 bp
PIK 2.25%
Dec 31, 2029
D••••• M•••• 2• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$491,000$491,000
101c
S+650 bpDec 22, 2027
K•••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$1.9M$485,000
108c
S+550 bpJun 25, 2029
G• W•••• H•••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$1.5M$481,000
106c
S+600 bpAug 10, 2029
G• A•••• M•••• L••unstated lien unstated$1.3M$472,000
105c
S+675 bpApr 19, 2029
M••••••• B•••• I•••unstated lien unstated$460,000$447,000
102c
S+675 bpMay 18, 2029
R•••••••• I•••revolver lien unstated$459,000$440,000
98c
S+575 bpApr 15, 2027
F••••••• P••••• C••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$441,000$438,000
102c
S+875 bpDec 21, 2026
N••• I••••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$4.2M$433,000
96c
S+550 bp
PIK 2.25%
Dec 31, 2029
K••••••••• G••••• I••••••••unstated lien unstated$1.9M$426,000
104c
S+400 bpAug 4, 2028
G•••••• U• H•••••••• I•••revolver lien unstated$416,000$416,000
100c
S+550 bpSep 22, 2026
B••••• P•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$369,000$406,000
104c
S+725 bpDec 28, 2029
N•• L••• V••••• G••••• I•••revolver lien unstated$551,000$395,000
100c
S+550 bpMay 26, 2028
K•••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$1.8M$375,000
111c
S+550 bpJun 25, 2029
N•• L••• V••••• G••••• I•••revolver lien unstated$352,000$341,000
102c
S+550 bpMay 26, 2028
S•• G••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$2.3M$294,000
104c
S+400 bpMar 20, 2030
C••••• S••••••• A••••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$992,000$238,000
100c
S+500 bpAug 7, 2031
B••••• P••••• A•••••••• L••unstated lien unstatedNot disclosed$235,000
101c
S+475 bpDec 29, 2028
G• A•••• M•••• L••unstated lien unstated$1.9M$225,000
127c
S+675 bpApr 19, 2030
O••• T••••••••• C•••••••••unstated lien unstated$1.4M$204,000
106c
S+550 bpDec 19, 2029
A•••••• S•••••••••revolver lien unstated$200,000$199,000
101c
S+550 bpNov 1, 2028
C••• H•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$3.0M$192,000
118c
S+550 bpDec 17, 2029
B••••• P•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$170,000$167,000
100c
S+675 bpDec 9, 2029
M••••••• B••••• P••••••••• L••revolver lien unstated$159,000$157,000
101c
S+550 bpDec 29, 2028
R•••••••• I•••revolver lien unstated$306,000$155,000
96c
S+575 bpApr 15, 2027
K•••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$119,000$119,000
102c
S+550 bpJun 25, 2029
N•••••••• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$100,000$99,000
100c
S+575 bpJun 1, 2029
N•• L••• V••••• G••••• I•••revolver lien unstated$1.1M$82,000
85c
S+550 bpMay 26, 2026
G• W•••• H•••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$74,000$74,000
101c
S+525 bpAug 10, 2029
T•• A••••••••• L••revolver lien unstated$187,000$66,000
100c
S+575 bpDec 1, 2025
U••• H••••••• I•••unstated lien unstatedNot disclosed$52,000
81c
S+550 bpSep 10, 2031
T••••••••• C••• L••unstated lien unstatedNot disclosed$42,000
1050c
S+575 bpFeb 13, 2030
G• A••••••••• I•••revolver lien unstated$333,000$42,000
111c
S+525 bpMay 25, 2028
N•• L••• V••••• G••••• I•••revolver lien unstated$40,000$39,000
103c
S+600 bp
PIK 2.00%
May 26, 2028
1••••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$73,000$33,000
85c
S+500 bpAug 10, 2029
C••• S•••••••• H•••••• L••revolver lien unstated$1.2M$0
0c
S+725 bpJun 30, 2028
E•••• S••• I•••revolver lien unstated$2.3M$0
0c
S+525 bpJun 1, 2029
M•••••• H•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$3.6M$0
0c
S+575 bpNov 15, 2029
N••• H•••••• L••unstated lien unstated$1.2M$0
0c
S+600 bpNov 9, 2029
F• V••••• H•••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$1.4M$0
0c
S+550 bpJan 21, 2030
Page 2 of 4PreviousNext
Registration
Fiscal year end
1231reported
Incorporated
DEreported
On the SEC BDC report
2023 to 2026reported
Filings listed
13reported10-Q and 10-K since 2022
Former names
T. R••• P•••• O•• P•••••• C••••• Fundreported
Latest schedule
0001901164-26-000022reported