The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Credit Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

S•• P•••••• C••••• B•• I• L••

Business development companymanaged by S•• C•••••• P•••••••• L••Non-traded· NEW YORK, NY

A non-traded business development company, managed by S•• C•••••• P•••••••• L••, holding $45.7M across 33 borrowers at Jun 30, 2026.

Composed from this BDC's filings and its latest schedule of investments.

Fair value
$45.7M
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Borrowers
33
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Mark on cost
100.9¢
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
First lien
100%
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
As of · the latest schedule of investments read for this BDC

Nothing material in the last 200 days. Last change: 30 Jun 2026, ••• Locked.

Every headline figure, and the identifiersCIK 1932591 · file 814-01616Show
Fair value
$45.7M
as of Jun 30, 2026
Principal held
$45.6M
debt pieces, the filer's figure
Cost
$45.3M
101c on cost, debt pieces
Unfunded
Not disclosed
commitments not yet drawn
Positions
33
33 borrowers
First lien
100%
100% debt by fair value
Quarters on the tape
11
since Dec 31, 2023
Facilities held
33
8 sponsors financed
Portfolio through time
Fair value by quarter end$45.7M as of Jun 30, 2026
Dec 31, 2023$142M then
QuarterFair valueBorrowersOn costPIK pos.Avg spread
Jun 30, 2026$45.7M33101c0536 bp
Mar 31, 2026$47.2M36101c0537 bp
Dec 31, 2025$46.4M35101c0540 bp
Sep 30, 2025$43.0M36101c0549 bp
All 11 quarters
QuarterFair valueBorrowersOn costPIK pos.Avg spread
Jun 30, 2025$41.6M35101c0545 bp
Mar 31, 2025$37.6M33101c0552 bp
Dec 31, 2024$159M30102c0565 bp
Sep 30, 2024$151M32102c0577 bp
Jun 30, 2024$105M32101c0587 bp
Mar 31, 2024$81.1M27101c0582 bp
Dec 31, 2023$142M21100c0596 bp
Sponsors financed
No borrower on this schedule has a sponsor attribution yet.
What changed
Full timeline · 20 events
Every position change, including routine ones
Largest facilities held, with co-lenders
Schedule of investments at Mar 31, 2024
31 positions
BorrowerInstrumentPrincipalFair valueRateMaturity
T•••• I•••••••••unstated lien unstatedNot disclosed$27.0M
101c
B••• D••••••••• S•••••• L•••• • 2••••• • T•••• B••• D•••••••term loan first lienNot disclosed$27.0M
101c
O••••• M••••••• I••
H••••• C••• E•••••••• & S•••••••
term loan first lien$3.1M$3.1M
100c
S+515 bpNov 1, 2027
R••••• M••••• I•••
H••••• C••• P•••••••• & S••••••s
term loan first lien$2.3M$2.3M
100c
S+575 bpJan 31, 2026
H••••••••• I•••••••• A•••••• I••
I••••••••
term loan first lien$1.7M$1.7M
100c
S+550 bpNov 25, 2028
A•••••••• R••• M••••••••• G••••• I•••
I••••••••
term loan first lien$1.6M$1.6M
100c
S+550 bpNov 1, 2029
M•• S•••••••• L••
S•••••••
term loan first lien$1.6M$1.6M
100c
S+550 bpFeb 10, 2027
A••• S•••••• P•••••••• L••
D••••••••• C••••••• S••••••s
term loan first lien$1.2M$1.2M
102c
S+650 bpOct 24, 2030
W•••• I•••••••• A••••••••• L••
I••••••••
term loan first lien$1.2M$1.2M
100c
S+600 bpApr 3, 2028
C••••• M••••••••• L••
H••••• C••• P•••••••• & S••••••s
term loan first lien$1.2M$1.2M
103c
S+650 bpMay 22, 2029
C••••••• B••••• I•••
IT S••••••s
term loan first lien$1.2M$1.1M
100c
S+675 bpNov 8, 2030
U•• M••••••••• L••
H••••• C••• P•••••••• & S••••••s
term loan first lien$1.1M$1.1M
101c
S+625 bpSep 15, 2025
W•••••• P•••••• I••
I••••••••
term loan first lien$914,000$914,000
102c
S+625 bpDec 27, 2027
T•••••• L••
C••••••••• S••••••s & S•••••••
term loan first lien$863,000$863,000
100c
S+250 bpDec 28, 2026
C••••••••• I•••
B•••••••••
term loan first lien$851,000$853,000
100c
S+620 bpJan 1, 2028
T•• T••••••• C••••••• L••
C••••••••• S••••••s & S•••••••
term loan first lien$800,000$800,000
102c
S+625 bpAug 15, 2029
W•••••• V••••••••• P••••••• L••
D••••••••• C••••••• S••••••s
term loan first lien$804,000$792,000
100c
S+600 bpOct 29, 2026
A••••••• I•••
P•••••••••
term loan first lien$750,000$767,000
103c
S+425 bpMar 1, 2027
A••••• I••••••••• H•••••••• L••
I••••••••
term loan first lien$762,000$762,000
103c
S+625 bpOct 28, 2026
E•••••••• P•••••• I••
H••••• C••• P•••••••• & S••••••s
term loan first lien$744,000$744,000
103c
S+650 bpNov 5, 2029
U••••• D•••••••• M•• P•••••• L••
H••••• C••• P•••••••• & S••••••s
term loan first lien$711,000$711,000
103c
S+675 bpMar 30, 2029
O•• M••••••••• S•••••••• L••
H••••• C••• P•••••••• & S••••••s
term loan first lien$695,000$681,000
99c
S+575 bpNov 16, 2028
W•••••• P••••••••• L••
D•••••••••
term loan first lien$667,000$667,000
102c
S+625 bpNov 6, 2030
M••••••• L••
H••••• C••• P•••••••• & S••••••s
term loan first lien$554,000$548,000
101c
S+625 bpOct 20, 2029
V••••• M••••••• I•••
H••••• C••• E•••••••• & S•••••••
term loan first lien$397,000$398,000
101c
S+515 bpJul 1, 2028
S•• T••••••••• I•••
H••••• C••• T•••••••••
term loan first lien$399,000$396,000
100c
S+515 bpFeb 1, 2029
P•••• C• F•• • A••••••••• I•••••••• S•••••••• L••
I••••••••
term loan first lien$376,000$376,000
102c
S+650 bpNov 1, 2028
L••••• S•••••• P•••••••• L••
D••••••••• C••••••• S••••••s
term loan first lien$316,000$316,000
103c
S+575 bpJan 9, 2029
A•• T•••••• L••
D••••••••• C••••••• S••••••s
term loan first lien$315,000$315,000
102c
S+600 bpDec 22, 2027
V••••• M••••••• I•••
H••••• C••• E•••••••• & S•••••••
warrants equityNot disclosed$3,000
100c
Jun 14, 2023
W••••••• • T•••• W•••••••warrants equityNot disclosed$3,000
100c
Page 1 of 1
Registration
Fiscal year end
1231reported
Incorporated
DEreported
On the SEC BDC report
2023 to 2026reported
Filings listed
14reported10-Q and 10-K since 2022
Latest schedule
0001193125-26-332722reported