DFX Intelligence
The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Credit Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
M•••••• M•••••••• F••••
Direct lender (candidate)No Form ADV
Direct lender (candidate), named as lender on 40 deals.
Composed from this provider's classification, location and filed figures.
No date on record · the latest BDC schedule or sponsor pairing on record for this provider
- Borrowers
- 36
- Sponsors
- 23
BDC schedules and named deals
Sponsor and lender pairs across its borrowers
No date on record · the latest BDC schedule or sponsor pairing on record for this provider
Nothing material in the last 200 days. No dated change on record yet.
Every figure, and the identifiersno CRD · 0 other DFX graphsShowHide
Direct lender (candidate)
BDCs managed
0
read from each BDC's 10-K
BDC fair value
no BDC
latest schedules, summed
BDC principal held
no BDC
debt pieces, the filers' figures
Credit funds
0
Form ADV Schedule D
Borrowers
36
across BDCs and named deals
Sponsors
23
sponsor x lender pairs
Adviser RAUM
files no Form ADV
as filed on Form ADV
On other DFX graphs
0
shared identifiers only
BDCs managed
No BDC names this provider as its adviser (or its 10-K has not been read yet).
Sponsor relationships
by borrowers financed across the provider's BDCs
- 3 borrowers Not disclosed
- 2 borrowers Not disclosed
- A•••• C•••••• P••••••• statedfirst May 15, 2019 · latest Oct 15, 2025 · 1 new in the last 4 quarters2 borrowers Not disclosed
- A•••• C•••••• P••••••• statedfirst May 15, 2019 · latest Oct 15, 2025 · 1 new in the last 4 quarters2 borrowers Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
All 23 sponsorsShow fewer
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
Named as lender on a deal
carried from sponsor and lender announcements
- P•••• W••••Jan 29, 2025 · isi transaction bylinebank.com
- S•••••••••Sep 15, 2026 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- C••••••• C••••••• S•••••••• I••Jul 15, 2024 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- A••••••••• C•••• • S••••• C•••Dec 15, 2023 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- M•••• T•••Aug 15, 2023 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
All 25 dealsShow fewer
- S•••••• M•••••••••Apr 15, 2023 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- W•••••• S••••• R•••••••••Mar 15, 2022 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- I•••••• T••••••••• G•••• L••Jan 15, 2022 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- C•••••• D•••• • T••• L••Dec 15, 2021 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- I••• L••••••••• I••Dec 15, 2021 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- R•••••••• S••••••••Nov 15, 2021 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- B•••• D••••Mar 15, 2021 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- T•••••••• H•••••• C••••••Feb 15, 2021 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- C•••• P••••• C••••••Dec 15, 2019 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- T•• C••••••• G•••May 15, 2019 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- L•• E••••••••• P••••••• L••May 15, 2019 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- C••• W••• B••••••• S•••••••Nov 15, 2018 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- Q••••••••• I••••••••• I••Apr 15, 2025 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- C••••••••• E••••••••• C••••••••• S•••••••Jun 15, 2024 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- S•••• C•••••••••Sep 15, 2023 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- L•• E•••••••••May 15, 2019 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- P•••••• P••••••• H•••••••• L••Jul 15, 2018 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- F••••••Sep 2, 2017 · isi transaction tecum.com
- F•••••• A•••••••••Jul 15, 2017 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- C••••Dec 15, 2015 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
Facilities held or named
41 on the graph
- P••••••••• S••••••• term loannamed · Dec 15, 2025 to Dec 15, 2025Not disclosed
- V•••• S•••••• T••••••••• term loannamed · Oct 15, 2025 to Oct 15, 2025 · A•••• C•••••• P•••••••Not disclosed
- V•••• S•••••• T••••••••• unsecured or subordinated subordinated debtnamed · Oct 15, 2025 to Oct 15, 2025 · A•••• C•••••• P•••••••Not disclosed
- V••••• L••••••• unsecured or subordinated subordinated debtnamed · May 15, 2025 to May 15, 2025 · C••••• E••••• P•••••••• L••Not disclosed
- V••••• L••••••• term loannamed · May 15, 2025 to May 15, 2025 · C••••• E••••• P•••••••• L••Not disclosed
- Q••••••••• I••••••••• I•• term loannamed · Apr 15, 2025 to Apr 15, 2025 · W••••••••• C••••••Not disclosed
- Q••••••••• I••••••••• I•• term loannamed · Apr 15, 2025 to Apr 15, 2025Not disclosed
- P•••• W•••• term loannamed · Jan 29, 2025 to Jan 29, 2025 · A••••••••• C•••• • S••••• C••••Not disclosed
- C••••••• C••••••• S•••••••• I•• term loannamed · Jul 15, 2024 to Jul 15, 2024Not disclosed
- C••••••••• E••••••••• C••••••••• S••••••• term loannamed · Jun 15, 2024 to Jun 15, 2024 · I•••••• T•••••• S•••••••• L••Not disclosed
All 20 facilitiesShow fewer
- B•••• C•••• I••••••••• S•••••• C••• term loannamed · Apr 15, 2024 to Apr 15, 2024Not disclosed
- A••••••••• C•••• • S••••• C••• unsecured or subordinated subordinated debtnamed · Dec 15, 2023 to Dec 15, 2023 · W•••••••• C•••••• L••Not disclosed
- A••••••••• C•••• • S••••• C••• term loannamed · Dec 15, 2023 to Dec 15, 2023 · W•••••••• C•••••• L••Not disclosed
- S•••• C••••••••• term loannamed · Sep 15, 2023 to Sep 15, 2023Not disclosed
- M•••• T••• term loannamed · Aug 15, 2023 to Aug 15, 2023 · K•••••• P•••••••Not disclosed
- F••••••••• D••••• P••••••• a••••• term loannamed · Jun 15, 2023 to Jun 15, 2023 · F••••••••• D••••• P•••••••Not disclosed
- S•••••• M••••••••• term loannamed · Apr 15, 2023 to Apr 15, 2023Not disclosed
- C••• F••• P•••••• term loannamed · Mar 15, 2023 to Mar 15, 2023Not disclosed
- P••••• I••••••••• L•• unsecured or subordinated subordinated debtnamed · May 15, 2022 to May 15, 2022 · H• P•••••• I••••••••• L••Not disclosed
- S••••••••• term loannamed · Sep 15, 2026 to Sep 15, 2026Not disclosed
Credit funds on Form ADV
candidates by name; Form ADV has no private credit fund type
No credit-named private fund on this adviser's Form ADV.
What changed
Events sit on the BDC and borrower pages; nothing at the provider level yet.
How this provider is known
- Direct lender
- candidate · named lender on dealderived