DFX Intelligence
The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Credit Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
N••••••••• M••••••••
Direct lender (candidate)No Form ADV
Direct lender (candidate), named as lender on 6 deals.
Composed from this provider's classification, location and filed figures.
As of · the latest BDC schedule or sponsor pairing on record for this provider
- Borrowers
- 5
- Sponsors
- 5
BDC schedules and named deals
Sponsor and lender pairs across its borrowers
As of · the latest BDC schedule or sponsor pairing on record for this provider
Nothing material in the last 200 days. Last change: 26 Jan 2026, 1 new sponsor began borrowing from this lender in the last twelve months.
Every figure, and the identifiersno CRD · 0 other DFX graphsShowHide
Direct lender (candidate)
BDCs managed
0
read from each BDC's 10-K
BDC fair value
no BDC
latest schedules, summed
BDC principal held
no BDC
debt pieces, the filers' figures
Credit funds
0
Form ADV Schedule D
Borrowers
5
across BDCs and named deals
Sponsors
5
sponsor x lender pairs
Adviser RAUM
files no Form ADV
as filed on Form ADV
On other DFX graphs
0
shared identifiers only
BDCs managed
No BDC names this provider as its adviser (or its 10-K has not been read yet).
Sponsor relationships
by borrowers financed across the provider's BDCs
- 2 borrowers Not disclosed
- S••••••••• P••••••• L•• statedfirst Jan 26, 2026 · latest Jan 26, 2026 · 1 new in the last 4 quarters1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
Named as lender on a deal
carried from sponsor and lender announcements
- A•• S•••••••• I••Aug 24, 2023 · isi transaction tecum.com
- W•••••• S••••• R•••••••••Mar 15, 2022 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- T•••••••• H•••••• C••••••Feb 15, 2021 · isi transaction mmfcapital.com
- C•• E•••••••Jan 26, 2026 · pe transaction stonebridgepartners.com“••• Locked”
- A•• S•••••••• I••Aug 24, 2023 · pe transaction tecum.com
All 6 dealsShow fewer
- T•••• S••••••• G••••Aug 24, 2023 · pe transaction tecum.com
Facilities held or named
6 on the graph
- C•• E••••••• unsecured or subordinated subordinated debtnamed · Jan 26, 2026 to Jan 26, 2026 · S••••••••• P••••••• L••Not disclosed
- T•••• S••••••• G•••• unsecured or subordinated subordinated debtnamed · Aug 24, 2023 to Aug 24, 2023 · H••••••• E••••• P•••••••• L••Not disclosed
- A•• S•••••••• I•• unsecured or subordinated subordinated debtnamed · Aug 24, 2023 to Aug 24, 2023 · T•••• S••••••• G••••Not disclosed
- A•• S•••••••• I•• term loannamed · Aug 24, 2023 to Aug 24, 2023 · T•••• S••••••• G••••Not disclosed
- W•••••• S••••• R••••••••• term loannamed · Mar 15, 2022 to Mar 15, 2022 · S••••••• C•••••• P•••••••Not disclosed
- T•••••••• H•••••• C•••••• term loannamed · Feb 15, 2021 to Feb 15, 2021 · S••••••• C•••••• P•••••••Not disclosed
Credit funds on Form ADV
candidates by name; Form ADV has no private credit fund type
No credit-named private fund on this adviser's Form ADV.
What changed
- New sponsor and lender pair Jan 26, 2026
How this provider is known
- Direct lender
- candidate · named lender on dealderived