DFX Intelligence
The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Credit Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
C•••••• P•••••••
Direct lender (candidate)No Form ADV
Direct lender (candidate), named as lender on 10 deals.
Composed from this provider's classification, location and filed figures.
As of · the latest BDC schedule or sponsor pairing on record for this provider
- Credit fund assets
- Not applicable
- Borrowers
- 8
- Sponsors
- 5
BDC schedules and named deals
Sponsor and lender pairs across its borrowers
As of · the latest BDC schedule or sponsor pairing on record for this provider
Why this matters
- New sponsors, 12 months 1Repeat sponsors, 12 months 1
- Deals naming it 10
Every figure, and the identifiersno CRD · 0 other DFX graphsShowHide
Direct lender (candidate)
BDCs managed
0
read from each BDC's 10-K
BDC fair value
no BDC
latest schedules, summed
BDC principal held
no BDC
debt pieces, the filers' figures
Credit funds
0
Form ADV Schedule D
Borrowers
8
across BDCs and named deals
Sponsors
5
sponsor x lender pairs
Adviser RAUM
files no Form ADV
as filed on Form ADV
On other DFX graphs
0
shared identifiers only
BDCs managed
No BDC names this provider as its adviser (or its 10-K has not been read yet).
Sponsor relationships
by borrowers financed across the provider's BDCs
- 2 borrowers Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
- 1 borrower Not disclosed
Named as lender on a deal
carried from sponsor and lender announcements
- O•••• M••••••• C••••••Apr 9, 2026 · isi transaction cyprium.com
- T• • R• R•••••••May 6, 2025 · pe transaction genesis-park.com“••• Locked”
- T•••••••• S••••••• I••••••••• I••Jun 15, 2021 · isi transaction cyprium.com
- C•••• W••• P••••••• L••Sep 9, 2026 · pe transaction cyprium.com
- R•••••• M••••••••• L••Jun 16, 2026 · pe transaction cyprium.com
- O•••• M••••••• C••••••Apr 9, 2026 · pe transaction cyprium.com
- W••••••••• V••••• M••• C••••••Apr 2, 2025 · pe transaction cyprium.com
- W••••••••• M•••• F••••••••• L••Aug 5, 2024 · pe transaction cyprium.com
- I••••••• P•••• S•••••••Sep 21, 2021 · pe transaction cyprium.com
- T•••••••• S••••••• I••••••••• I••Jun 15, 2021 · pe transaction cyprium.com
Facilities held or named
10 on the graph
- C•••• W••• P••••••• L•• unsecured or subordinated subordinated debtnamed · Sep 9, 2026 to Sep 9, 2026 · S••• C•••• C••••••Not disclosed
- R•••••• M••••••••• L•• unsecured or subordinated subordinated debtnamed · Jun 16, 2026 to Jun 16, 2026 · B•••• I•••••••••Not disclosed
- O•••• M••••••• C•••••• term loannamed · Apr 9, 2026 to Apr 9, 2026Not disclosed
- O•••• M••••••• C•••••• first lien term loannamed · Apr 9, 2026 to Apr 9, 2026Not disclosed
- T• • R• R••••••• term loannamed · May 6, 2025 to May 6, 2025 · G•••••• P••• M••••••••• L••Not disclosed
- W••••••••• V••••• M••• C•••••• unsecured or subordinated subordinated debtnamed · Apr 2, 2025 to Apr 2, 2025 · B•••• I•••••••••Not disclosed
- W••••••••• M•••• F••••••••• L•• unsecured or subordinated subordinated debtnamed · Aug 5, 2024 to Aug 5, 2024 · H•••• R••• C•••••• P•••••••Not disclosed
- I••••••• P•••• S••••••• unsecured or subordinated subordinated debtnamed · Sep 21, 2021 to Sep 21, 2021 · E••••••• C••••••Not disclosed
- T•••••••• S••••••• I••••••••• I•• unsecured or subordinated subordinated debtnamed · Jun 15, 2021 to Jun 15, 2021Not disclosed
- T•••••••• S••••••• I••••••••• I•• term loannamed · Jun 15, 2021 to Jun 15, 2021Not disclosed
Credit funds on Form ADV
candidates by name; Form ADV has no private credit fund type
No credit-named private fund on this adviser's Form ADV.
What changed
- New sponsor and lender pair Sep 9, 2026
- Repeat sponsor and lender pair Jun 16, 2026
How this provider is known
- Direct lender
- candidate · named lender on dealderived