The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Equity Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
T••
••• Locked
- Regulatory AUM
- $23B
- PE fund assets
- $23B
- PE funds
- 34
- Investments held
- 3 of 4
- Deals, last 12 months
- 1
What matters now
- 11 fundsbacked by one plan
C••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• A••••••••• has backed 11 of its funds since 1995, $554M disclosed, and re-upped $75M into Technology Crossover Ventures XII (reported 31 Dec 2025).
A plan that keeps re-upping is the reference an allocator calls first, and its peers tend to follow it in.
How this organization is classified, and on what basisBuyout firm · 2 in historyShowHide
- Class
- Buyout firmconfirmed, confidence 85%
- Basis
- 34 of 48 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 34 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
- Size band
- Upper middle marketdefined by: proxy: $22.51bn Private Equity Fund GAV on the Form ADV filed 2026-03-27
Classification history (2)
- Sep 23, 2026Buyout firm (confirmed, 85%)34 of 48 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 34 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
- Sep 13, 2026Buyout firm (confirmed, 85%)30 of 44 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 30 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
Regulatory footprint (Form ADV)RAUM $23B · 34 PE funds · filed Mar 27, 2026ShowHide
- Adviser type
- Registered investment adviser
- Form ADV filings
- Feb 13, 2012 to Mar 27, 2026
- RAUM
- $23Bregulatory assets under management of the adviser; not dry powder, not a fund size
- PE funds, latest filing
- 34
- PE fund GAV, latest filing
- $23Breported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size
- All private fund GAV
- $23Bevery private fund type, latest filing
- 2024 PE fund GAV
- $23Bsum over funds typed Private Equity Fund with a 2024 or later as-of date
- PE share of funds, lifetime
- 71%
- Fund type mix
- Private equity fund: 34 funds, $23B reported gross assets
- Venture capital fund: 14 ever reported
- Employees
- 85
- Headquarters
- Menlo Park, CA
- Office address
- ••• Locked
- Business phone
- ••• Locked
Stated criteria beside observed behaviour2 of 8 criteria stated · 4 observed dealsShowHide
- Sectors
- Technology
- Geography
- not stated or not yet read
- Revenue
- not stated or not yet read
- EBITDA
- not stated or not yet read
- Enterprise value
- not stated or not yet read
- Equity check
- not stated or not yet read
- Control
- not stated or not yet read
- Thesis
- ••• Locked
- On record
- 4 companies, 4 holdings, 1 transaction
- Period
- 2025 to 2026 (3 dated observations, 2 holdings undated)
- Most deals
- Software (1 of 4, e.g. onX)
- Subsectors
- Software (1 of 4)
- Deal roles
- 1 minority stake, 3 with role not stated
- Control
- 1 minority, 3 not stated
- Where
- Ca (1 of 4)
- By year
- 2025: 1 other deal
4 companies on the graph (1 transaction); most in software (1); observed 2025 to 2026
T•• X••• L••• · 5 vehicles · vintage 2022$3.9B
- T•• X••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2022$1.9B
- T•• X•• ••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2022$1.0B
- T•• X•• ••••• S••• buyout or unlabelled · 2022$502M
- T•• X•• M••••• F•••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2022$267M
- T•• X•• ••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2022$190M
T•• V••••••• F••• I• ••• L••• · 3 vehicles · vintage 2022$614M
- T•• V••••••• F••• I• ••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2022$292M
- T•• V••••••• F••• I• ••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2021$168M
- T•• V••••••• F••• I• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2021$155M
T•• X•• L••• · 5 vehicles · vintage 2021$5.1B
- T•• X•• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2021$3.3B
- T•• X• ••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2021$1.0B
- T•• X• ••••• S••• buyout or unlabelled · 2021$244M
- T•• X• M••••• F•••• L• buyout or unlabelled · 2021$239M
- T•• X• ••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2021$234M
T•• X• L••• · 4 vehicles · vintage 2019$7.9B
- T•• X• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2019$5.9B
- T•• X• ••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2019$1.3B
- T•• X• M••••• F•••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2019$308M
- T•• X• ••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2019$289M
T•• I•• L••• · 3 vehicles · vintage 2017$2.4B
- T•• I•• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2017$1.8B
- T•• I• ••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2017$505M
- T•• I• ••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2017$96.6M
11 smaller families are in the full list of vehicles.
View all 34 vehiclesnewest vintage first, then largest
| Fund | Vehicle | Vintage | Reported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size | GAV by year | Form D sold | Lifecycle |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T•• X••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 Form D first sale | $1.9B as of Mar 27, 2026 | $1.4B | Active deployment | |
| T•• X•• ••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 Form D first sale | $1.0B as of Mar 27, 2026 | $743M | Active deployment | |
| T•• X•• ••••• S••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 Form D first sale | $502M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $385M | Active deployment | |
| T•• V••••••• F••• I• ••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $292M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $0 | Active deployment | |
| T•• X•• M••••• F•••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 Form D first sale | $267M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $207M | Active deployment | |
| T•• X•• ••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 Form D first sale | $190M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $146M | Active deployment | |
| T•• V• I• M••••• F•••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $114M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $0 | Active deployment | |
| T•• T•• C•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $64.7M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $0 | Mature | |
| T•• D•• C•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $8.6M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $0 | Harvest | |
| T•• X•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $3.3B as of Mar 27, 2026 | $0 | Active deployment | |
| T•• X• ••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $1.0B as of Mar 27, 2026 | $0 | Active deployment | |
| T•• X• ••••• S••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $244M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $0 | Active deployment | |
| T•• X• M••••• F•••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 Form D first sale | $239M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $182M | Active deployment | |
| T•• X• ••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $234M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $0 | Active deployment | |
| T•• V••••••• F••• I• ••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 Form D first sale | $168M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $106M | Active deployment | |
| T•• V••••••• F••• I• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 Form D first sale | $155M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $98.0M | Active deployment | |
| T•• B•• C•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $95.4M as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| T•• X• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $5.9B as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| T•• X• ••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $1.3B as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| T•• X• M••••• F•••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $308M as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| T•• X• ••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $289M as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| T•• I•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $1.8B as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• I• ••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $505M as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• I• ••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $96.6M as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• V•••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2013 Form D first sale | $1.2B as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• V••• ••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2013 Form D first sale | $327M as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• V••• ••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2013 Form D first sale | $77.2M as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• B••• C•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $206M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $0 | Unknown | |
| T•• M••••• F•••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $189M as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• J•••••• C•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $129M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $0 | Unknown | |
| T•• O•• C•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $100M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $0 | Unknown | |
| T•• V••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $78.1M as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• V•• ••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $39.7M as of Mar 27, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• C•••• C•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $11.5M as of Mar 27, 2026 | $0 | Unknown |
- General Partner
- Partner, Data Intelligence Group
- Partner
- Partner, Data Intelligence Group
- Partner, Head of Portfolio Optimization
Full team · 87 peoplegrouped by role, with sources
- A••• H•••••• · General Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- A•••• F••• · Partner, Data Intelligence Group · start date unknown Firm website
- A•••••••• W••••••• · Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- C•••• D•••••• · Partner, Data Intelligence Group · start date unknown Firm website
- D•••• E•••••• · Partner, Head of Portfolio Optimization · start date unknown Firm website
- M•• A••••• · General Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- M•••• S••••• E•••••••• · Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- M••••• G••••• · Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- M•••••• K••••••• · General Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- N••• A••••• · General Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- N••• T•••••• · General Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- R•• F••••• · General Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- W•••• M••••••• · General Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- J••• L••••••• D••• · General Partner, Senior Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- J••• R••••••• · General Partner, Senior Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- R••• K•••••• · Founding General Partner, Senior Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- R••••• W•••••• T•••••• · General Partner, Senior Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- T•• M••••• · General Partner, Senior Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- A••••• C•••••• · Principal, Head of Valuation · start date unknown Firm website
- J•• C••••••• H••• · S••••••••• A•• D••••••• O• T•••• I••• · since Jun 1, 1995 Form ADV Firm website
- J••• A••••• D•••• · D••••••• O• T•••• I••• · since Apr 1, 2023 Form ADV Firm website
- J••• B•••••• · Principal · start date unknown Firm website
- S••••• J•••••• · Principal · start date unknown Firm website
- B•••• M••••••• · Vice President, Valuation · start date unknown Firm website
- D•••• L•••• · Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- E••• H••••••••• · Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- J••••••• P•••••• · Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- L••• L• · Senior Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- R••••• B••••••• · Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- S••••• K•••••••• · Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- Z••• R•••• · Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- A••• F••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- C•••••••• Y••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- F•••• N••••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- F••••• S•••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- J•••• C••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- K•• O••••••••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- K•••• C•••••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- M••• M•••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- N••• K••••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- V••••••• M•••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- W••• O••••••••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- A••••• J•••• · Analyst · start date unknown Firm website
- M•••••• Y••• · Analyst · start date unknown Firm website
- A•• B••••••••• · Operating Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- A•••• P•••••• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- A•••••• M•• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- B•• B•••• · Operating Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- B•••• M••••••• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- C•••• D•••• · Operating Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- C•••••• A••••• D•••• · Operating Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- C•••••••• S•••• · Operating Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- D••• G••••••• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- D•••• W•••• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- D••••• S•••• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- G••• G•••••• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- J••• H••••• · Operating Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- J•••••• N••• · Operating Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- K•••• B•••••• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- K••••• C•••••••• · Operating Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- L•••• L•• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- M••• S•••• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- M•••••• G••••• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- N••• Z••••• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- S•••• H•• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- S••••••• K••••• · Executive Advisor · start date unknown Firm website
- J•• R•••• · Partner, Head of Capital M•••ets · start date unknown Firm website
- A••• Y• · Analyst, Investor Relations Product Specialist · start date unknown Firm website
- C•••••••• H•••••• · Senior Analyst, Investor Relations Product Specialist · start date unknown Firm website
- J•••• N••••• R••• · General Partner, Head of Investor Relations & M•••eting · start date unknown Firm website
- K•••• M••••••• · General Counsel of Funds and Capital Formation · start date unknown Firm website
- R••• I•••••• · Vice President, Investor Relations · start date unknown Firm website
- T••••• S••••• · Director, Investor Relations Product Specialist · start date unknown Firm website
- B•••• A• B••• · Deputy Chief Compliance Officer · start date unknown Firm website
- B•••• L••••••• · Partner, Senior Controller · start date unknown Firm website
- B•••••• W••••• · Vice President, Fund Controller · start date unknown Firm website
- C••••• R•••• · Vice President, Fund Controller · start date unknown Firm website
- E••• E••••• · Chief Financial Officer · since Sep 1, 2019 Form ADV Firm website
- F••••••• D•••• F••••• · Chief Legal Officer · since Sep 1, 2011 Form ADV
- J••• D•••••• · Partner, General Counsel · start date unknown Firm website
- J••••• A•••••• B••••••••• · Chief Compliance Officer · since Mar 1, 2024 Form ADV
- L••• S•••••• · Partner, Head of Tax · start date unknown Firm website
- M•••••• C••• · Principal, Management Company Controller · start date unknown Firm website
- O••• F•••• · Head of IT · start date unknown Firm website
- P•••••• M••••••• · Head of Portfolio Talent · start date unknown Firm website
- S•••• B••• · Chief Compliance Officer · start date unknown Firm website
- A•••••• B••••••• · Head of People · start date unknown Firm website
12 former (kept with end dates)
- C•••• S••••••• N••••• · G•••••• P•••••• O• T•••• I••• · Feb 1, 2000 to Mar 31, 2014 Inference
- C••••••••• P••••• M••••••• · M•••••• T•• I• M••••••••• L••••• · Feb 1, 2016 to Mar 28, 2018 Inference
- D•••• L• Y••• · M•••••• T•• I• M••••••••• L••••• · Feb 1, 2016 to Mar 28, 2018 Inference
- J••• C•••••• R•••••••• · M•••••• T•• I• M••••••••• L••••• · Feb 1, 2016 to Mar 28, 2018 Inference
- J••• L••••••• D••• · M•••••• T•• V•• M••••••••• L••••• · Aug 1, 2008 to Mar 28, 2018 Inference
- R••••• W•••••• T•••••• · M•••••• T•• V••• M••••••••• L••••• · Feb 1, 2014 to Mar 28, 2018 Inference
- T•••••• P•••••• M••••• · M•••••• T•• I• M••••••••• L••••• · Feb 1, 2016 to Mar 28, 2018 Inference
- N••••• D•••••• S•••••• · Chief Operating Officer · Mar 1, 2018 to Mar 31, 2023 Inference
- P•••••• D••••• R••••• · Chief Financial Officer · Jan 1, 2017 to Mar 30, 2020 Inference
- R••••• C•••• B••••• · Chief Financial Officer · Jun 1, 1995 to Mar 31, 2015 Inference
- J•• Q•••••• R••••••• · D••••••• O• T•••• I••• · Jun 1, 2010 to Mar 27, 2024 Inference
- R•••••• H•••••• K•••••• · S••••••••• A•• D••••••• O• T•••• I••• · Jun 1, 1995 to Mar 27, 2024 Inference
| Date | Company | Deal | This firm’s role | Status | Partner | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 6, 2026 venture round | C•••• | Portfolio relationship | Minority | active held 5 months | unknown | Fact DFX cross-reference |
| Nov 3, 2025 | o•• | Growth investment | Sponsor (confirmed) | active held 11 months | unknown | onxmaps.com |
| Mar 15, 2023 | o•• O•••••• | Exit to a strategic buyer | Seller (confirmed) | exited exited Mar 15, 2023 | unknown | onxmaps.com |
| date unknown | i••••••••• I••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact DFX cross-reference |
- R••• P••••••• ••••••••• L•• 11 shared · very strong · last Jan 1, 2023
- G•••••• S•••• • C•• L•• 8 shared · very strong · last Jan 1, 2024
- R••• P••••••• L•• 6 shared · very strong · last Jan 1, 2022
- I••••••• S••••••••• L•• 6 shared · very strong · last May 25, 2022
- L••• C•••••• P••••••• D••••••••• S•• 6 shared · very strong · last Jan 1, 2023
- U•• S••••••••• A• 4 shared · strong · last Jan 1, 2023
- K•••• I••••••••• • S••••••••• C•• L••• 4 shared · strong · last Jun 12, 2023
- C••••• S••••• S••••••••• •••• L•• 4 shared · strong · last Jan 1, 2023
- P••• H••• G•••• L•• 3 shared · strong · last Jan 1, 2014
- U•• F•••••••• S••••••• I••• 3 shared · strong · last Jan 1, 2023
- T••••••••• G•••• ••••• L•••••• 3 shared · strong · last Jan 1, 2021
- T••••••••• G•••• L•• 3 shared · strong · last Jan 1, 2021
- L••• C•••••• D••••••••• S•• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 1, 2023
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B••••4 commitments to 4 funds · $800M disclosed
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S•••••3 commitments to 3 funds · $488M disclosed
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S•••••2 commitments to 2 funds · $418M disclosed
- A••••• P•••••••• F••• C•••••••••6 commitments to 6 funds · $285M disclosed
- 2025-12-31C••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• A•••••••••5 commitments · $154M disclosed
All 31 commitmentsgrouped by LP, largest first · 6 repeated rows shown once
- in T•• X•• L••• $250M sib.wa.gov
- in T•• I•• L••• $200M sib.wa.gov
- in T•• X• L••• $200M sib.wa.gov
- in T•• V•••• L••• $150M sib.wa.gov
- in T•• V••• L••• $200M calstrs.com
- in T•• X•• L••• $200M calstrs.com
- in T•• X• L••• $88.0M calstrs.com
- in T•• X•• L••• $261M calpers.ca.gov
- in T•• X• L••• $157M calpers.ca.gov
- in T•• I•• L••• $65.0M apfc.org
- in T•• X•• L••• $65.0M apfc.org
- in T•• X• L••• $60.0M apfc.org
- in T•• V••• L••• $50.0M apfc.org
- in T•• V•••• L••• $30.0M apfc.org
- in T•• X••• L••• $15.0M apfc.org
- fund not resolved $75.0M content.copera.org
- fund not resolved $50.0M content.copera.org
- fund not resolved $25.0M content.copera.org
- fund not resolved $3.0M content.copera.org
- fund not resolved $500,000 content.copera.org
- in T•• X••• L••• $60.0M lacers.org
- in T•• X•• L••• $40.0M lacers.org
- in T•• I•• L••• amount not disclosed lacers.org
- in T•• V••• L••• amount not disclosed lacers.org
- in T•• V•••• L••• amount not disclosed lacers.org
- in T•• X• L••• amount not disclosed lacers.org
- in T•• X•• L••• amount not disclosed lacers.org
- in T•• X••• L••• amount not disclosed lacers.org
- in T•• V•••• L••• $100M nj.gov
- in T•• V••• L••• $75.0M oregon.gov
- fund not resolved amount not disclosed mapension.com
- Mar 27, 2026••• Locked
- Feb 13, 2012••• Locked
- seen Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- seen Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- seen Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
Full timeline · 19 eventsnewest first, including the LP commitments and deals above
- Mar 27, 2026••• Locked
- Dec 31, 2025••• Locked
- Dec 31, 2025••• Locked
- Dec 31, 2025••• Locked
- Dec 31, 2025••• Locked
- Dec 31, 2025••• Locked
- Dec 31, 2025••• Locked
- Dec 31, 2025••• Locked
- Dec 31, 2025••• Locked
- Dec 31, 2025••• Locked
- Dec 31, 2025••• Locked
- Dec 31, 2025••• Locked
- Nov 3, 2025••• Locked
- Jun 30, 2025••• LockedLP commitment disclosedFactM••••••••• P•••••• R••••••• I••••••••• M••••••••• B••••Pension disclosure
- Mar 15, 2023••• Locked
- Feb 13, 2012••• Locked
- seen Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- seen Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- seen Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
T•• is the same institution as 4 records in Venture Capital, Independent Sponsors, RIA and Wealth and Allocators.
Which record it is in each graph, what it is called there, and what the two were joined on. The Data Factory holds all nine graphs and the identity layer between them.
Checking your plan…