DFX Intelligence
The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Venture Capital Intelligence at $199 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
Firms / A••••• I••••••••• L•••
A••••• I••••••••• L•••
corporate parent: AIC Parent, Inc.
Importance
53
elevated
Active deployment
29
moderate
Emerging
0
low
Completeness
63
high
Freshness
97
high
Research priority
17
moderate
Identity and regulatory footprint
- Headquarters
- Boston, MAa•••••••••.s••.gov
- Office address
- ••• Lockeda•••••••••.s••.gov
- Business phone
- ••• Lockeda•••••••••.s••.gov
- Website
- a•••••••••.com
- SEC adviser type
- registered investment advisera•••••••••.s••.gov
- SEC exemption claimed
- unknown
- Latest Form ADV
- Mar 30, 2024
- Private funds reported
- 143 (0 venture capital funds)a•••••••••.s••.gov
- Private fund gross assets
- $87Ba•••••••••.s••.govreported GAV of the funds, the adviser's own number; not fund size, not dry powder
- Regulatory AUM
- $87Bthe adviser's RAUM, a regulatory measure, never a fund size
- Employees
- 247
- Owners on Schedule A
- A••••• I••••••••• G•• L•• (General Partner), F; A•• M•••••• H•••••••• L••• (L•••••• Partner), E; A•• P•••••• I••• (L•••••• Partner), E
- business phone
- 617-951-9400adviserinfo.sec.govpublished by the subject
Stated thesis versus observed behaviour
1 observed deals
Stated (the firm’s website)
- Sectors
- not stated or not yet read
- Stages
- not stated or not yet read
- Geography
- not stated
- Check size
- not stated; DFX does not estimate checks from round sizes
Observed (from deals on record)
Stage at participation: no observed deals yet
Stage at first entry: no observed deals yet
Sectors
unknown 100%
lead rate n/afollow-on rate n/anew logos, 12 months 1
Funds and vehicles
18 reported, 16 no longer reported
| Vehicle | Type | Vintage | Lifecycle | Reported GAV | Owners | Form D sold | Latest Form D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A••••• G••••• T••••••••• I•• | Fund | 2025 lp reported | Early deployment | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• X• S••• | Fund | 2025 lp reported | Early deployment | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• X• L•••••• P••••••••• | Fund | 2022 lp reported | Active deployment | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• X• | Fund | 2022 lp reported | Active deployment | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• G••••• T••••••••• I• | Fund | 2021 lp reported | Mature | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• I• L•••••• P••••••••• | Fund | 2019 lp reported | Mature | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• I• | Fund | 2019 lp reported | Mature | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••• B•• | Fund | 2016 lp reported | Harvest | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• V•••••• L•• | Feeder or parallel | 2016 lp reported | Harvest | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••••• L•• | Fund | 2016 lp reported | Harvest | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••••• L•••••• P••••••••• | Feeder or parallel | 2016 lp reported | Harvest | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••••• L•• | Feeder or parallel | 2012 lp reported | Harvest | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••••• L•• | Fund | 2012 lp reported | Harvest | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••• L•• | Fund | 2012 lp reported | Harvest | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• V•••• L•••••• P••••••••• | Feeder or parallel | 2012 lp reported | Harvest | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• V•••• L•• | Feeder or parallel | 2008 lp reported | Harvest | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• V• L•• | Fund | 2008 lp reported | Harvest | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••• L•• | Fund | 2005 lp reported | Harvest | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown |
| D•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•••• L•••••• P••••••••• | Fund | unknown | Wound down | $27.9M Aug 2, 2013 | 13 | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• H••••••••• a•• L••• S••••••• I• L•••••• P••••••••• | Fund | unknown | Wound down | $16.4M Jan 6, 2015 | 97 | unknown | unknown |
| D•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•• L•••••• P••••••••• | Fund | unknown | Wound down | $12.7M Aug 2, 2013 | 11 | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• H••••••••• a•• L••• S••••••• I•••• L•••••• P••••••••• | Feeder or parallel | unknown | Wound down | $12.1M Mar 30, 2016 | 1 | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• H••••••••• a•• L••• S••••••• O••••••• I• L•••••• P••••••••• | Feeder or parallel | unknown | Wound down | $10.1M Aug 2, 2013 | 66 | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• H••••••••• a•• L••• S••••••• I•• L•••••• P••••••••• | Fund | unknown | Wound down | $8.3M Mar 30, 2016 | 5 | unknown | unknown |
| D•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•••• L•••••• P••••••••• | Feeder or parallel | unknown | Wound down | $6.2M Aug 2, 2013 | 3 | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• E••••• I• L•••••• P••••••••• | Fund | unknown | Wound down | $4.5M Dec 20, 2017 | 5 | unknown | unknown |
| D•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•••• C••• | Fund | unknown | Wound down | $4.4M Aug 2, 2013 | 3 | unknown | unknown |
| D•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I• L•••••• P••••••••• | Fund | unknown | Wound down | $3.6M Mar 30, 2015 | 6 | unknown | unknown |
| D•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•••• C••• | Fund | unknown | Wound down | $2.8M Aug 2, 2013 | 3 | unknown | unknown |
| D•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•••• L•••••• P••••••••• | Feeder or parallel | unknown | Wound down | $1.8M Aug 2, 2013 | 2 | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• P••••••• D•••••• L•••••• P••••••••• | Fund | unknown | Wound down | $1.3M Aug 2, 2013 | 38 | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• P••••••• H••••• L•••••• P••••••••• | Fund | unknown | Wound down | $525,597 Jan 6, 2015 | 14 | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• P••••••• H•••••• L•••••• P••••••••• | Fund | unknown | Wound down | $373,281 Mar 30, 2016 | 14 | unknown | unknown |
| A••••• H••••••••• a•• L••• S••••••• I• B••••••••• G••• • C•• K• | Fund | unknown | Wound down | $11,181 Jan 6, 2015 | 3 | unknown | unknown |
GAV is the gross asset value the adviser reported on Form ADV for the vehicle, never the fund’s committed size and never dry powder. Form D sold is the amount sold as of the latest filing, never a final close.
Investment team
9 current, 19 departed
D•••• M•••• M•••••••
PartnerExecutive Officers' Committee Member · since Jul 1, 2002
J•••• G••••• A••••• B•••••••••
PartnerExecutive Officers' Committee Member · since Jan 1, 2015
J•• J••••••
PartnerExecutive Officers' Committee Member · since Apr 1, 2017
J••• L•••••• M••••••••
PartnerExecutive Officers' Committee Member · since Mar 1, 2020
P•••••• P••••••• N••••••• E••••
PartnerExecutive Officers' Committee Member · since Jan 1, 2015
A••••• M•••••• M•••••••
Platform and operationsChief Legal Officer · since Jan 1, 2023
H•••••• K•••••• M••••
Platform and operationsChief Operating Officer · since Jan 1, 2023
H•••••• R••• Z••••••
Platform and operationsChief Compliance Officer · since Jul 1, 2013
S•••• A••• G••••••
Platform and operationsChief Financial Officer · since Oct 1, 2022
19 departed (kept with end dates)
- P•••• A••••• B••••• · Chairman Emeritus · Dec 1, 2015 to Mar 31, 2021 Inference
- C•••••••• M•••••• M•••• · Voting Commmon Shareholder · Jul 1, 2013 to Mar 31, 2014 Inference
- F••••••• E•••• W•••••• · Voting Common Shareholder · Jul 1, 2013 to Mar 31, 2014 Inference
- H••••••• W•••••• B••••••• · Executive Officers' Committee Member · May 1, 2007 to Jan 6, 2015 Inference
- J••• P•••• Z••••••• · Shareholder · Sep 1, 2006 to Jul 13, 2023 Inference
- R••• H••• · Executive Officers' Committee Member · May 1, 2007 to Apr 25, 2017 Inference
- R••••• •••• S•• · Shareholder · Sep 1, 2009 to Jul 13, 2023 Inference
- R••••• F•••• A•••• · Shareholder · Sep 1, 2009 to Jul 13, 2023 Inference
- W•••••• C•••••• S•••••• · Voting Common Shareholder · Jul 1, 2013 to Mar 31, 2014 Inference
- W•••••• C•••••• S•••••• · Executive Officers' Committee Member · Jul 1, 2002 to Apr 1, 2013 Inference
- E••••• H••• S•••••••• · Chief Financial Officer · Aug 1, 2009 to Oct 4, 2022 Inference
- J•••• R•••••• W••••• · Chief Legal Officer · Oct 1, 2011 to Jan 3, 2023 Inference
- R•••••• F• K••• · Chief Compliance Officer · Jun 1, 2009 to Aug 2, 2013 Inference
- D•••• M•••••• M•••••• · Director · Jan 1, 2015 to Oct 4, 2022 Inference
- E••••• G••••• B••••••• · Director · Nov 1, 2007 to Jan 6, 2015 Inference
- J••• F•••••••• B••••• · Director · Sep 1, 2003 to Jul 13, 2023 Inference
- M••• H•••••• · Director · May 1, 1989 to Jul 13, 2023 Inference
- S••••• M••• T••••• · Director · Nov 1, 2003 to Oct 4, 2022 Inference
- T••••• H•••• L•••• · Director · Feb 1, 2006 to Jul 13, 2023 Inference
Investments on record
1 edges, 1 companies, 0 partner-attributed
| Company | Round | Role | Partner | Round size | This investor | Date | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S•••••• | portfolio listing | unknown | unknown | unknown | unknown | Sep 13, 2026 | Fact Portfolio company websites (about, investors, press pages) |
“This investor” is the amount disclosed for this investor alone; it is unknown unless a source said it. The round size is the whole round.
Co-investors
1 relationships from shared deals, counted for the whole firm
Limited partners
48 disclosed
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• X• $60.0M Apr 28, 2022 lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• G••••• T••••••••• I• $30.0M Jul 30, 2021 lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• $15.0M Jun 25, 2019 lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• I• $45.0M May 2, 2019 lacers.org
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••• L•• $81.1M calpers.ca.gov
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••••• L•••••• P••••••••• $500M calpers.ca.gov
- M•••••••• S•••• B•••• o• I••••••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••• L•• $90.0M msbi.us
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• X• L•••••• P••••••••• $650M calpers.ca.gov
- M•••••••• S•••• B•••• o• I••••••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V•••••• L•• $100M msbi.us
- M•••••••• S•••• B•••• o• I••••••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• I• $115M msbi.us
- M•••••••• S•••• B•••• o• I••••••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• X• $150M msbi.us
- M•••••••• S•••• B•••• o• I••••••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• X• S••• $150M msbi.us
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• I• L•••••• P••••••••• $550M calpers.ca.gov
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••••• L•• $150M calstrs.com
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V•••• L•• $500M calpers.ca.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• X• L•••••• P••••••••• $600M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V• L•• $135M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••••• L•• $400M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• I• $600M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V•••••• L•• $500M sib.wa.gov
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• I• $300M calstrs.com
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• X• $300M calstrs.com
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• G••••• T••••••••• I• $100M calstrs.com
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V• L•• $235M calstrs.com
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• $100M calstrs.com
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in A••••• G••••• T••••••••• I•• $100M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• $50.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in A••••• G••••• T••••••••• I• $100M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• I• $100M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V•••• L•• $100M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••••• L•• $50.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• X• $200M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• X• S••• $250M oregon.gov
- A••••• P•••••••• F••• C••••••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••••• L•••••• P••••••••• $60.0M apfc.org
- A••••• P•••••••• F••• C••••••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V•••• L•••••• P••••••••• $60.0M apfc.org
- A••••• P•••••••• F••• C••••••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• I• L•••••• P••••••••• $60.0M apfc.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• X• $60.0M lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• G••••• T••••••••• I• $30.0M lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••••• L•• $30.0M lacers.org
- M•••••••• S•••• B•••• o• I••••••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V•••• L•• $50.0M msbi.us
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• I• $45.0M lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V•••• L•• $20.0M lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••• B•• $35.0M lacers.org
- M•••••••• S•••• B•••• o• I••••••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• X• S••• $150M msbi.us
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• $15.0M lacers.org
- M••••••••• P•••••• R••••••• I••••••••• M••••••••• B•••• amount undisclosed mapension.com
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in A••••• I••••••••• G•• V••••• L•• $450M calpers.ca.gov
- T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• o• t•• S•••• o• I••••••• amount undisclosed trsil.org
Timeline
73 dated events
- Mar 31, 2026••• Locked
- Dec 31, 2025••• Locked
- Jun 30, 2025••• Locked
- Jun 30, 2025
- Jun 2, 2025
- Mar 30, 2024••• LockedFund no longer reportedFundsInferenceA••••• E••••• I• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Jul 13, 2023••• Locked
- Jul 13, 2023••• Locked
- Jul 13, 2023••• Locked
- Jul 13, 2023••• Locked
- Jul 13, 2023••• Locked
- Jul 13, 2023••• Locked
- Jan 3, 2023••• Locked
- Jan 1, 2023••• Locked
- Jan 1, 2023••• Locked
- Oct 4, 2022••• Locked
- Oct 4, 2022••• Locked
- Oct 4, 2022••• Locked
- Oct 1, 2022••• Locked
- Mar 31, 2021••• Locked
- Mar 1, 2020••• Locked
- Jun 25, 2019
- Apr 25, 2017••• Locked
- Apr 1, 2017••• Locked
- Mar 30, 2017••• Locked
- Mar 30, 2017••• Locked
- Mar 30, 2017••• LockedFund no longer reportedFundsInferenceA••••• P••••••• H•••••• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 30, 2016••• Locked
- Mar 30, 2015••• LockedFund no longer reportedFundsInferenceA••••• P••••••• H••••• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 30, 2015••• Locked
- Mar 30, 2015••• Locked
- Jan 6, 2015••• Locked
- Jan 6, 2015••• Locked
- Jan 1, 2015••• Locked
- Jan 1, 2015••• Locked
- Mar 31, 2014••• Locked
- Mar 31, 2014••• Locked
- Mar 31, 2014••• Locked
- Mar 31, 2014••• LockedFund no longer reportedFundsInferenceD•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•••• C•••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 31, 2014••• LockedFund no longer reportedFundsInferenceA••••• P••••••• D•••••• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 31, 2014••• LockedFund no longer reportedFundsInferenceD•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•••• C•••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 31, 2014••• Locked
- Mar 31, 2014••• Locked
- Mar 31, 2014••• Locked
- Mar 31, 2014••• Locked
- Mar 31, 2014••• Locked
- Aug 2, 2013••• Locked
- Jul 1, 2013••• Locked
- Jul 1, 2013••• Locked
- Jul 1, 2013••• Locked
- Jul 1, 2013••• Locked
- Mar 1, 2013••• Locked
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactA••••• P••••••• H••••• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 29, 2012••• Locked
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactA••••• H••••••••• a•• L••• S••••••• I•• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 29, 2012••• Locked
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactD•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•••• C•••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactD•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactA••••• H••••••••• a•• L••• S••••••• I• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactA••••• E••••• I• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 29, 2012••• Locked
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactD•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•••• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactD•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•••• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactD•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•••• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactA••••• P••••••• H•••••• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactD•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I•••• C•••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactA••••• P••••••• D•••••• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFirst SEC adviser filingOrganizationFactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 29, 2012••• LockedFund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactD•••••• M•••• • C••••••••• I• L•••••• P•••••••••SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Sep 1, 2009••• Locked
- Sep 1, 2009••• Locked
- Sep 1, 2006••• Locked
- Feb 1, 2006••• Locked
Classification history
- Sep 12, 2026Corporate venture (candidate, 50%, cls-1)corporate parent: A•• P•••••• I•••
Evidence
42 observations from 2 sources