First seen by DFX
Sep 17, 2026
date not stated
P•••••• E••••• no longer listed on C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••'s portfolio page
First seen by DFX
Sep 17, 2026
date not stated
C••••• no longer listed on C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••'s portfolio page
First seen by DFX
Sep 13, 2026
date not stated
C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••: PE_WITH_VENTURE_ACTIVITY -> CORPORATE_VENTURE (corporate parent: self-described)
C•• C•••••• P••••••• V• A••••••••• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• V• •• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• G••••• P••••••• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• I• •• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• I• •• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• G••••• P••••••• C••••••••• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• T••••• •• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• V• •• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• V• •• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• V• •• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• T••••• •• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• I• •• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• V• •• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• I• •• L••• no longer reported on Form ADV by C•• A••••••• ••••• I•••
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• T••••• •• L••• first reported on Form ADV by CVC Capital Partners Advisory (U.S.) Inc. (P•••••• E••••• Fund), GAV $2,608,167,118
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• V• •• L••• first reported on Form ADV by CVC Capital Partners Advisory (U.S.) Inc. (P•••••• E••••• Fund), GAV $4,803,445,287
C•• G••••• P••••••• C••••••••• L••• first reported on Form ADV by CVC Capital Partners Advisory (U.S.) Inc. (P•••••• E••••• Fund), GAV $148,000,000
C•• G••••• P••••••• L••• first reported on Form ADV by CVC Capital Partners Advisory (U.S.) Inc. (P•••••• E••••• Fund), GAV $350,000,000
C•• C•••••• P••••••• V• A••••••••• L••• first reported on Form ADV by CVC Capital Partners Advisory (U.S.) Inc. (P•••••• E••••• Fund), GAV $110,000,000
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• I• •• L••• first reported on Form ADV by CVC Capital Partners Advisory (U.S.) Inc. (P•••••• E••••• Fund), GAV $1,426,702,250
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• I• •• L••• first reported on Form ADV by CVC Capital Partners Advisory (U.S.) Inc. (P•••••• E••••• Fund), GAV $1,354,380,892
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• I• •• L••• first reported on Form ADV by CVC Capital Partners Advisory (U.S.) Inc. (P•••••• E••••• Fund), GAV $2,187,310,634
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• I• •• L••• first reported on Form ADV by CVC Capital Partners Advisory (U.S.) Inc. (P•••••• E••••• Fund), GAV $1,847,033,039
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• V• •• L••• first reported on Form ADV by CVC Capital Partners Advisory (U.S.) Inc. (P•••••• E••••• Fund), GAV $4,782,304,488
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• V• •• L••• first reported on Form ADV by CVC Capital Partners Advisory (U.S.) Inc. (P•••••• E••••• Fund), GAV $4,966,000,000
C•• E••••••• E••••• P••••••• V• •• L••• first reported on Form ADV by CVC Capital Partners Advisory (U.S.) Inc. (P•••••• E••••• Fund), GAV $4,966,000,000