The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Credit Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

A•• B••• L••

Business development companymanaged by O•• P•••••• C••••• A••••••• I•• L•••Non-traded· NEW YORK, NY

A non-traded business development company, managed by O•• P•••••• C••••• A••••••• I•• L•••, holding $2.1B across 55 borrowers at Jun 30, 2026.

Composed from this BDC's filings and its latest schedule of investments.

Fair value
$2.1B
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Borrowers
55
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Mark on cost
98.5¢
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
As of · the latest schedule of investments read for this BDC

What matters now

  1. 2 below 80¢
    $8.33M principal

    2 positions across 1 borrower marked below 80¢ on cost, $8.33M principal.

    Q2 2026 · Marks this low usually come before non-accrual or a restructuring.

    Derivedeach position's fair value over cost, 30 Jun 2026
Every headline figure, and the identifiersCIK 2083477 · file 814-01953Show
Fair value
$2.1B
as of Jun 30, 2026
Principal held
$2.3B
debt pieces, the filer's figure
Cost
$2.1B
99c on cost, debt pieces
Unfunded
$105M
commitments not yet drawn
Positions
196
55 borrowers
First lien
not established
100% debt by fair value
Quarters on the tape
2
since Mar 31, 2026
Facilities held
87
17 sponsors financed
Portfolio through time
Fair value by quarter end$2.1B as of Jun 30, 2026
Mar 31, 2026$1.8B then
QuarterFair valueBorrowersOn costPIK pos.Avg spread
Jun 30, 2026$2.1B5599c9532 bp
Mar 31, 2026$1.8B5299c8529 bp
Sponsors financed
No borrower on this schedule has a sponsor attribution yet.
What changed
Full timeline · 18 events
Every position change, including routine ones
Largest facilities held, with co-lenders
Schedule of investments at Mar 31, 2026
191 positions
BorrowerInstrumentPrincipalFair valueRateMaturity
H••••• S•••••••• I••unstated lien unstated$678,870$0S+600 bpSep 19, 2029
A••••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$86,645$0S+600 bpJul 3, 2028
S•• G••••• I•••••••••unstated lien unstated$1.8M$0S+475 bpMar 20, 2031
D••••• I••••••••• H•••••••• I••unstated lien unstated$10.2M$0
0c
S+550 bpAug 26, 2032
E••••••••• H•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$1.3M$0S+500 bpJul 2, 2031
D••••• I••••••••• H•••••••• I••unstated lien unstated$2.7M$0
0c
S+550 bpAug 26, 2032
G••••••••• H•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$469,901$0S+400 bpJan 17, 2031
B•••• T•••• A••••••• G••••• L•unstated lien unstated$2.4M$0S+475 bpJun 3, 2030
S•• G••••• I•••••••••unstated lien unstated$1.3M$0S+375 bpMar 20, 2030
P• I••••••••• H••••••• I••• L••unstated lien unstated$1.5M$0
0c
S+475 bpApr 9, 2030
A••••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$1.8M$0
0c
S+650 bpJul 3, 2028
N•••• T••••• I••unstated lien unstated$503,151-$1,258
100c
S+500 bpOct 14, 2031
A• T•••• P•••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$738,323-$1,846
56c
S+475 bpAug 29, 2031
C••••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$794,330-$1,986
56c
S+450 bpApr 22, 2032
J••••• H•••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$420,414-$2,102
56c
S+500 bpSep 1, 2031
S••••• S•••• B•••• L••••••unstated lien unstated$348,718-$2,179
70c
S+525 bpDec 3, 2031
N•••••• H••••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$512,084-$2,560
119c
S+525 bpNov 12, 2029
C••••• S•••••••• A••••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$263,307-$2,633
113c
S+500 bpAug 7, 2031
M••••••• P•••••• I••unstated lien unstated$630,902-$3,155
113c
S+475 bpJun 27, 2031
J••••• H•••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$720,709-$3,604
56c
S+500 bpSep 1, 2031
M••••••• P•••••• I••unstated lien unstated$1.2M-$5,915
113c
S+475 bpJun 27, 2031
C••••• S•••••••• A••••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$591,702-$5,917
113c
S+500 bpAug 7, 2031
Q•••••• C•••••••• G•••• L••unstated lien unstated$1.4M-$10,312
50c
S+550 bpMar 30, 2033
T••••••••• C•• L••unstated lien unstated$2.3M-$11,579
118c
S+475 bpFeb 13, 2031
M•••••• H•••••••• L••unstated lien unstated$848,471-$16,969
477c
S+600 bpNov 15, 2029
T••••••••• C•• L••unstated lien unstated$5.3M-$26,667S+475 bpFeb 13, 2032
T••••••••• C•• L••unstated lien unstated$5.3M-$26,667S+475 bpFeb 13, 2031
Q•••••• C•••••••• G•••• L••unstated lien unstated$4.1M-$30,938
50c
S+550 bpMar 30, 2033
B•••••• S••• S•••••• D••••• P•••••• L••unstated lien unstated$4.0M-$90,995
247c
S+600 bpAug 28, 2030
D••••••• I••unstated lien unstated$6.2M-$186,790
282c
S+475 bpJul 30, 2030
B•• M••••••• I•••unstated lien unstated$5.4M-$297,917
641c
S+500 bpMar 5, 2032
A••••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
A••••••••• I•••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
B•••••• S••• S•••••• D••••• P•••••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+600 bp
N•••• T••••• I••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+500 bp
P• I••••••••• H••••••• I••• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+475 bp
P•••••••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+488 bp
T•• I••••••••• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
T•• A••••••••• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+475 bp
T••••••••• C•• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+475 bp
U••• H•••••••• I••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
U••• H•••••••• I••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
N•• H••••••• I•• C•••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
N•• H••••••• I•• C•••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
N••• I••••••••• I•••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
A• T•••• P•••••• I•••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
B•• M••••••• I•••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
M••••••• P•••••• I••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+475 bp
T••••••••• C•• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+475 bp
R••••• C••••••••• G••••• I••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+525 bp
N••• I••••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
A••••••••• I•••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
J• M••••• U•• T••••••• • I•••••••••unstated lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
B•••••••• L•••••••• F•••• F•••••• • I•••••••••unstated lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
A••••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
C••••••••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
C••••• S•••••••• A••••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+500 bp
D••••• I••••••••• H•••••••• I••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+550 bp
T•• A••••••••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+475 bp
T••••••••• C•• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+475 bp
U••• H•••••••• I••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
E••••••••• H•••••••• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+500 bp
M•••••• H•••••••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+600 bp
S•• G••••• I•••••••••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
T•• I••••••••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
M•• C•••••• M••••••••• I••••••••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+475 bp
G••••••••• H•••••••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
Q•••••• C•••••••• G•••• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+550 bp
C• N••••• I••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
B•••• T•••• A••••••• G••••• L•revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+475 bp
A• T•••• P•••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
C••••• S•••••••• A••••••••• I•••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+500 bp
E••••••••• H•••••••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+500 bp
S••••• S•••• B•••• L••••••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+525 bp
A••••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
H••••• S•••••••• I••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
P•• T• H•••••••• I••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
T••••••••• C•• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+475 bp
D••••••• I••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
R••••• C••••••••• G••••• I••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+525 bp
N•••••• H••••••••• I•••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+525 bp
M••••••• P•••••• I••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+475 bp
J••••• H•••••• I•••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+500 bp
J••••• H•••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+500 bp
A••••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
S•• G••••• I•••••••••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
B•• M••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
U••• H•••••••• I••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosed
D••••• I••••••••• H•••••••• I••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+550 bp
Q•••••• C•••••••• G•••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+550 bp
J••••• H•••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosedNot disclosedS+500 bp
Page 2 of 2Previous
Registration
Fiscal year end
1231reported
Incorporated
DEreported
On the SEC BDC report
2026 to 2026reported
Filings listed
2reported10-Q and 10-K since 2022
Latest schedule
0002083477-26-000008reported

Not yet on record: first lien.