The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Credit Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

O••••••• A••••••••

Business development companymanaged by O••••••• A•••••••• L••Non-traded· NEW YORK, NY

A non-traded business development company, managed by O••••••• A•••••••• L••, holding $1.5B across 24 borrowers at Jun 30, 2026.

Composed from this BDC's filings and its latest schedule of investments.

Fair value
$1.5B
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Borrowers
24
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Mark on cost
99.5¢
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
First lien
91%
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
As of · the latest schedule of investments read for this BDC

What matters now

  1. $1.2B → $1.5B
    fair value, 4 quarters

    Its portfolio grew 31% at fair value over the last four quarters.

    Q2 2026 · A fast-growing book is deploying new capital.

    Factthe schedule's fair value, a year apartQuarter by quarter
Every headline figure, and the identifiersCIK 1965934 · file 814-01698Show
Fair value
$1.5B
as of Jun 30, 2026
Principal held
$1.5B
debt pieces, the filer's figure
Cost
$1.5B
100c on cost
Unfunded
Not disclosed
commitments not yet drawn
Positions
42
24 borrowers
First lien
91%
100% debt by fair value
Quarters on the tape
9
since Jun 30, 2024
Facilities held
39
5 sponsors financed
Portfolio through time
Fair value by quarter end$1.5B as of Jun 30, 2026
Jun 30, 2024$1.3B then
QuarterFair valueBorrowersOn costPIK pos.Avg spread
Jun 30, 2026$1.5B24100c0604 bp
Mar 31, 2026$1.5B26100c0578 bp
Dec 31, 2025$1.7B30100c0515 bp
Sep 30, 2025$1.3B57100c0412 bp
All 9 quarters
QuarterFair valueBorrowersOn costPIK pos.Avg spread
Jun 30, 2025$1.2B57100c0410 bp
Mar 31, 2025$4.5B5999c0346 bp
Dec 31, 2024$4.4B63100c0343 bp
Sep 30, 2024$2.0B4999c0340 bp
Jun 30, 2024$1.3B4799c0326 bp
Sponsors financed
No borrower on this schedule has a sponsor attribution yet.
What changed
Full timeline · 20 events
Every position change, including routine ones
Largest facilities held, with co-lenders
Schedule of investments at Jun 30, 2026
42 positions
BorrowerInstrumentPrincipalFair valueRateMaturity
C• B•••••••• L••
H•••••, R••••••••• & L••••••
term loan first lien$98.3M$97.4M
101c
SOFR+550 bpAug 30, 2030
O•••••••• L••• • G••••• I••
H•••••••• P•••••••
term loan first lien$95.2M$94.3M
100c
SOFR+525 bpMay 8, 2031
O••• B•••••••• L••
H••••• C••• P•••••••• & Services
term loan first lien$80.3M$79.7M
100c
SOFR+525 bpMay 8, 2030
O••• C••••••••• I•••
Financial Services
term loan first lien$80.0M$79.2M
100c
SOFR+525 bpMar 27, 2031
D••••••• T•••• H•••••• L••
S•••••••
term loan first lien$74.6M$73.1M
99c
SOFR+625 bpAug 22, 2031
J•••• I••••••••• H••••••• I••
E••••• E•••••••• & Services
term loan first lien$80.0M$71.3M
90c
SOFR+675 bpMay 3, 2030
E•••• H••••• S••••••••• I•••
H••••• C••• P•••••••• & Services
term loan first lien$71.4M$70.1M
100c
SOFR+650 bpFeb 6, 2031
F•• E••••••••• I••
H••••• C••• P•••••••• & Services
term loan first lien$70.6M$69.9M
100c
SOFR+625 bpDec 12, 2028
E••••••• M••••••••• H••••••• I•••
H••••• C••• P•••••••• & Services
term loan first lien$67.7M$67.3M
101c
SOFR+550 bpDec 31, 2030
A••••••• T••••••••• S••••••• I••
C••••••••• Services & S•••••••
term loan first lien$65.7M$65.3M
101c
SOFR+500 bpApr 21, 2031
All 42 positionslargest fair value first
BorrowerInstrumentPrincipalFair valueRateMaturity
A••••••• S•••••• S••••• L••
B••••••• P•••••••
term loan first lien$64.3M$63.2M
100c
SOFR+600 bpNov 17, 2030
E•••••••• R•••••• R••• E••••• H••••••• I• L••
H•••••, R••••••••• & L••••••
term loan first lien$63.0M$62.5M
100c
SOFR+500 bpDec 3, 2030
C••••••••• C••• L••
C••••••••• Services & S•••••••
term loan first lien$60.1M$59.9M
101c
SOFR+500 bpDec 31, 2029
A••• W•••• S••••••• L••
C••••••••• Services & S•••••••
term loan first lien$58.2M$57.3M
100c
SOFR+525 bpJun 1, 2032
T•••••••• M••••• L••
M••••••••
term loan first lien$57.9M$57.2M
101c
SOFR+550 bpNov 14, 2031
S••••••• C•••• B••••••• H•••••••• L••
C••••••• S•••••• D••••••••• & R•••••
term loan unsecured or subordinated$54.7M$54.0M
100c
SOFR+900 bpMay 2, 2031
M••••••••• B•••••• C•••
C••••••• Finance
term loan second lien$47.1M$46.6M
100c
SOFR+700 bpJun 18, 2030
C• ••• G••••• L••
C••••••••• Services & S•••••••
term loan first lien$47.0M$46.6M
100c
SOFR+550 bpMar 27, 2030
S••••• D••••••••• L••
C••••••• S•••••• D••••••••• & R•••••
term loan first lien$48.3M$45.8M
96c
SOFR+575 bpMay 30, 2030
J• A••••••••• L••
T•••••• Companies & D•••••••••
term loan first lien$36.3M$35.7M
100c
SOFR+575 bpJun 18, 2030
S•••• T••• H•••••• L••
C••••••••• & E•••••••••
term loan first lien$33.3M$32.8M
100c
SOFR+600 bpMay 13, 2030
P•••• S••••••• G•••• C• A••••••••• I•••
C••••••••• Services & S•••••••
term loan first lien$29.7M$29.4M
100c
SOFR+475 bpAug 5, 2030
S•••• T••• H•••••• L••
C••••••••• & E•••••••••
delayed draw term loan first lien$28.2M$27.8M
100c
SOFR+600 bpMay 13, 2030
C••••••••• C••• L••
C••••••••• Services & S•••••••
delayed draw term loan first lien$16.0M$15.9M
101c
SOFR+500 bpDec 31, 2029
E•••• H••••• S••••••••• I•••
H••••• C••• P•••••••• & Services
delayed draw term loan first lien$15.5M$15.2M
100c
SOFR+650 bpFeb 6, 2031
C••••••• D••••••••• H••••••• C••••••
C••••••• S•••••• D••••••••• & R•••••
term loan unsecured or subordinated$15.0M$14.8M
100c
SOFR+900 bpMay 7, 2029
C• ••• G••••• L••
C••••••••• Services & S•••••••
delayed draw term loan first lien$14.2M$14.2M
101c
SOFR+550 bpMar 27, 2030
H••• F••••• C•••••••• H•••••••• L••
C••••••• S•••••• D••••••••• & R•••••
term loan unsecured or subordinated$14.0M$13.7M
100c
SOFR+900 bpNov 29, 2030
S•••• T••• H•••••• L••
C••••••••• & E•••••••••
delayed draw term loan first lien$12.8M$12.6M
100c
SOFR+600 bpMay 13, 2030
E••••••• M••••••••• H••••••• I•••
H••••• C••• P•••••••• & Services
delayed draw term loan first lien$10.8M$10.7M
101c
SOFR+550 bpDec 31, 2030
S•••• T••• H•••••• L••
C••••••••• & E•••••••••
term loan first lien$9.9M$9.8M
100c
SOFR+600 bpMay 13, 2030
S••••• D••••••••• L••
C••••••• S•••••• D••••••••• & R•••••
delayed draw term loan first lien$9.3M$8.8M
96c
SOFR+575 bpMay 30, 2030
E•••••••• R•••••• R••• E••••• H••••••• I• L••
H•••••, R••••••••• & L••••••
delayed draw term loan first lien$5.9M$5.8M
101c
SOFR+500 bpDec 3, 2030
C• ••• G••••• L••
C••••••••• Services & S•••••••
revolver first lien$2.9M$2.9M
101c
SOFR+550 bpMar 27, 2030
A••••••• T••••••••• S••••••• I••
C••••••••• Services & S•••••••
delayed draw term loan first lien$2.3M$2.3M
101c
SOFR+500 bpApr 21, 2031
J• A••••••••• L••
T•••••• Companies & D•••••••••
delayed draw term loan first lienNot disclosed$-43,000
52c
SOFR+575 bpJun 18, 2030
O•••••••• L••• • G••••• I••
H•••••••• P•••••••
delayed draw term loan first lienNot disclosed$-74,000
103c
SOFR+525 bpMay 8, 2031
J• A••••••••• L••
T•••••• Companies & D•••••••••
revolver first lienNot disclosed$-79,000
125c
SOFR+575 bpJun 18, 2030
A••••••• S•••••• S••••• L••
B••••••• P•••••••
delayed draw term loan first lienNot disclosed$-91,000
115c
SOFR+600 bpNov 17, 2030
H••• F••••• C•••••••• H•••••••• L••
C••••••• S•••••• D••••••••• & R•••••
delayed draw term loan unsecured or subordinatedNot disclosed$-102,000
123c
SOFR+900 bpNov 29, 2030
A••• W•••• S••••••• L••
C••••••••• Services & S•••••••
delayed draw term loan first lienNot disclosed$-164,000
101c
SOFR+525 bpJun 1, 2032
H••• F••••• C•••••••• H•••••••• L••
C••••••• S•••••• D••••••••• & R•••••
delayed draw term loan unsecured or subordinatedNot disclosed$-279,000
124c
SOFR+900 bpNov 29, 2030
Page 1 of 1
Registration
Fiscal year end
1231reported
Incorporated
DEreported
On the SEC BDC report
2025 to 2026reported
Filings listed
10reported10-Q and 10-K since 2022
Latest schedule
0001193125-26-346556reported