The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Credit Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

T•••• P•••• P•••••• C•••••• P•••••••

Business development companymanaged by T•••• P•••• P•••••• C•••••• L••Non-traded· NEW YORK, NY

A non-traded business development company, managed by T•••• P•••• P•••••• C•••••• L••, holding $179M across 21 borrowers at Jun 30, 2026.

Composed from this BDC's filings and its latest schedule of investments.

Fair value
$179M
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Borrowers
21
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
Mark on cost
100.5¢
Schedule of investments, 10-Q and 10-K
As of · the latest schedule of investments read for this BDC

Nothing material in the last 200 days. Last change: 30 Jun 2026, ••• Locked.

Every headline figure, and the identifiersCIK 2025369 · file 814-01730Show
Fair value
$179M
as of Jun 30, 2026
Principal held
$179M
debt pieces, the filer's figure
Cost
$178M
100c on cost
Unfunded
Not disclosed
commitments not yet drawn
Positions
37
21 borrowers
First lien
not established
99% debt by fair value
Quarters on the tape
1
since Jun 30, 2026
Facilities held
36
2 sponsors financed
Portfolio through time
Fair value by quarter end: $179M
QuarterFair valueBorrowersOn costPIK pos.Avg spread
Jun 30, 2026$179M21100c0515 bp
Sponsors financed
No borrower on this schedule has a sponsor attribution yet.
What changed
Every position change, including routine ones
Largest facilities held, with co-lenders
Schedule of investments at Jun 30, 2026
37 positions
BorrowerInstrumentPrincipalFair valueRateMaturity
U••• T••••••• B•••• • U••• G••••••••• s•••••••••unstated lien unstated$50.1M$50.0M
100c
Jul 28, 2026
G••••• D••••••••• I•••term loan lien unstated$16.7M$16.2M
101c
SOFR+675 bpDec 23, 2030
K••••• M••••••••• L••term loan lien unstated$15.6M$15.3M
101c
SOFR+800 bpSep 17, 2029
F••••••••• I••term loan lien unstated$12.6M$12.6M
103c
SOFR+750 bpOct 31, 2030
A••••••• I••••••••• T••••••••• L•term loan lien unstated$12.4M$12.3M
100c
SOFR+575 bpMar 28, 2033
L•• B•••••••• L••term loan lien unstated$10.0M$9.8M
100c
SOFR+525 bpSep 4, 2031
C••••••••• C••••••••• L••term loan lien unstated$9.2M$9.1M
100c
SOFR+475 bpApr 1, 2032
C• T••• P•••••• L••term loan lien unstated$7.9M$7.9M
101c
SOFR+500 bpOct 25, 2029
V•••• B•••• L••term loan lien unstated$7.8M$7.7M
101c
SOFR+475 bpDec 23, 2031
V•••• B•••• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$5.6M$5.5M
99c
SOFR+475 bpDec 23, 2031
All 37 positionslargest fair value first
BorrowerInstrumentPrincipalFair valueRateMaturity
H•••• A••••••••• L••term loan lien unstated$5.0M$4.9M
100c
SOFR+575 bpApr 24, 2031
V• S••••••• B••••• I••term loan lien unstated$4.8M$4.7M
102c
SOFR+475 bpOct 10, 2031
T••••• P•••• a••• C••••••••• L••• C••••••••• C••••••• L••term loan lien unstated$3.3M$3.3M
100c
SOFR+425 bpJun 28, 2032
A••••• C•••••••••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$2.3M$2.3M
100c
SOFR+550 bpDec 21, 2029
O•••••••• A••••••••• I•••term loan lien unstated$1.8M$1.8M
100c
SOFR+350 bpAug 4, 2033
A•• E••••••••• H•••••••• I•••term loan lien unstated$1.7M$1.7M
100c
SOFR+600 bpJan 4, 2029
M•••• T••• E•••••• S••••••• T••••• C••••term loan lien unstated$1.8M$1.7M
100c
SOFR+325 bpMay 6, 2033
G••••• D••••••••• I•••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$1.8M$1.7M
101c
SOFR+675 bpDec 23, 2030
T•• A••••• E••••••••• G••••• I•••term loan lien unstated$1.7M$1.7M
100c
SOFR+300 bpOct 24, 2030
B••••• H••••• C•••••••• I•••term loan lien unstated$1.7M$1.7M
99c
SOFR+625 bpOct 8, 2030
N•••• B•••• L••term loan lien unstated$1.7M$1.7M
100c
SOFR+400 bpJul 31, 2031
V• S••••••• B••••• I••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$1.2M$1.2M
99c
SOFR+475 bpOct 10, 2031
V•••• H••••• L••equity equityNot disclosed$1.0M
100c
F•••• A•••••• L•term loan lien unstated$602,772$598,251
101c
SOFR+450 bpJul 31, 2028
V• S••••••• H••••••• L•equity equityNot disclosed$500,000
100c
C•••••••• F•••••••• D••• V• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$426,194$449,942
109c
SOFR+450 bpNov 17, 2031
C• T••• P•••••• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$363,528$348,986
96c
SOFR+400 bpOct 25, 2029
V• S••••••• B••••• I••revolver lien unstated$333,333$312,500
94c
SOFR+475 bpOct 10, 2031
L•• B•••••••• L••revolver lien unstated$195,000$178,125
93c
SOFR+525 bpSep 4, 2031
F••••••••• I••delayed draw term loan lien unstated$158,296$158,296
97c
SOFR+750 bpOct 31, 2030
T••••• P•••• a••• C••••••••• L••• C••••••••• C••••••• L••revolver lien unstated$105,932$97,458
100c
SOFR+425 bpJun 28, 2032
A••••• C•••••••••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosed$-1,685
105c
SOFR+550 bpDec 21, 2029
C••••••••• C••••••••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosed$-7,692
110c
SOFR+475 bpApr 1, 2032
T••••• P•••• a••• C••••••••• L••• C••••••••• C••••••• L••delayed draw term loan lien unstatedNot disclosed$-8,475
200c
SOFR+425 bpJun 28, 2032
C• T••• P•••••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosed$-9,188
367c
SOFR+400 bpOct 25, 2029
V•••• B•••• L••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosed$-26,667
358c
SOFR+475 bpDec 23, 2031
G••••• D••••••••• I•••revolver lien unstatedNot disclosed$-35,484
141c
SOFR+675 bpDec 23, 2030
Page 1 of 1
Registration
Fiscal year end
1231reported
Incorporated
DEreported
On the SEC BDC report
2024 to 2026reported
Filings listed
3reported10-Q and 10-K since 2022
Latest schedule
0001104659-26-095943reported

Not yet on record: first lien.