The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Equity Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

E•••••••• A••••••• L••

Growth equityClassification probableLower middle marketSEC exempt reporting adviser· New York, NYe••••••••.com

Growth equity, running GROWTH EQUITY, based in New York, NY.

Composed from this firm's filed classification and location. It has no published description on record.

Regulatory AUM
Not established
PE fund assets
$44.8M
Form ADV
PE funds
34
Form ADV
Investments held
Not established
Deals, last 12 months
Not established
As of · identity and classification; each section below carries its own date
Classification
How this organization is classified, and on what basisGrowth equity · 1 in historyShow
Class
Growth equityprobable, confidence 70%
Basis
R2: 343 of 374 private equity vehicles are named growth
Size band
Lower middle marketdefined by: proxy: $0.04bn Private Equity Fund GAV on the Form ADV filed 2024-03-27
Strategies
GROWTH EQUITY
Classification history (1)
  1. Sep 13, 2026
    Growth equity (probable, 70%, cls-pe-1)
    R2: 343 of 374 private equity vehicles are named growth
Regulatory footprint (Form ADV)
Adviser type
exempt reporting adviser
Form ADV filings
Jul 26, 2017 to Mar 31, 2026
RAUM
unknownregulatory assets under management of the adviser; not dry powder, not a fund size
PE funds, latest filing
34
PE fund GAV, latest filing
$44.8Mreported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size
All private fund GAV
$57.3Mevery private fund type, latest filing
2024 PE fund GAV
$44.8Msum over funds typed Private Equity Fund with a 2024 or later as-of date
PE share of funds, lifetime
100%
Fund type mix
filed 2024-03-27, latest gav Private Equity Fund $44.8M, latest counts Private Equity Fund 29, lifetime distinct Private Equity Fund 389
Employees
unknown
Headquarters
New York, NY
Office address
••• Locked
Business phone
••• Locked
Stated criteria beside observed behaviour
no observed deals yet
Stated by the firm
Sectors
not stated or not yet read
Geography
not stated or not yet read
Revenue
not stated or not yet read
EBITDA
not stated or not yet read
Enterprise value
not stated or not yet read
Equity check
not stated or not yet read
Control
not stated or not yet read
Thesis
not stated or not yet read
Observed from deals on record

Nothing observed yet. Behaviour is computed from transactions and portfolio relationships, which have not been collected for this firm.

Funds
300 on record, 93 more on the reporting tape
FundVehicleVintageReported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund sizeGAV by yearForm D soldLifecycle
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• X• L•• • S••••• 1•Growth fund2025
Form D first sale
unknownno reporting$1.7MFundraising
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• I• L•• • S••••• 1•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Fund of funds2024
first reported on Form ADV
$3.3M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • M••• R•••••••• S••••• 4•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Fund of funds2024
first reported on Form ADV
$1.5M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• V••• L•• • S••••• 2•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Fund of funds2023
first reported on Form ADV
$3.8M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• V••• L•• • S••••• 1•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Fund of funds2023
first reported on Form ADV
$3.7M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• V•• L•• • S••••• 2•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Fund of funds2022
first reported on Form ADV
$8.3M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• V•• L•• • S••••• 1•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Fund of funds2022
first reported on Form ADV
$2.8M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • F•••••• S••••• 2•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Fund of funds2022
first reported on Form ADV
$1.8M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• V•• L•• • S••••• 3•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Fund of funds2022
first reported on Form ADV
$1.6M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • E••••••••• S••• S••••• 2•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Fund of funds2022
first reported on Form ADV
$1.3M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • M••• R•••••••• S••••• 2•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Fund of funds2022
first reported on Form ADV
$1.2M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • t•• F••••• o• F••• S••••• 2•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Fund of funds2022
first reported on Form ADV
$995,493
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • M••• R•••••••• S••••• 3•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Fund of funds2022
first reported on Form ADV
$975,292
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • E••••••••• S••• S••••• 1•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Fund of funds2022
first reported on Form ADV
$958,848
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • G••••• S••••• 1•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
first reported on Form ADV
$1.5M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • F••••• o• H••••• S••••• 1•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
first reported on Form ADV
$765,996
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • A• • M•••••• L••••••• S••••• 2•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
first reported on Form ADV
$578,632
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • F•••••• S••••• 1•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2021
first reported on Form ADV
$389,867
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DUnknown
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 6••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2020
first reported on Form ADV
$5.8M
as of Mar 31, 2021
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 5••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2020
first reported on Form ADV
$1.9M
as of Jun 29, 2020
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 5••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2020
first reported on Form ADV
$1.5M
as of Jun 29, 2020
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• V• L•• • S••••• 1•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2020
first reported on Form ADV
$1.5M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DHarvest
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• V• L•• • S••••• 2•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2020
first reported on Form ADV
$1.4M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DHarvest
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• V• L•• • S••••• 1•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2020
first reported on Form ADV
$931,186
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DHarvest
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• V• L•• • S••••• 2•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2020
first reported on Form ADV
$893,153
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DHarvest
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • A• • M•••••• L••••••• S••••• 1•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$634,808
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DHarvest
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • M••• R•••••••• S••••• 1•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$287,624
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DHarvest
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • t•• F••••• o• F••• S••••• 1•
ADV: Private Equity Fund
buyout or unlabelled2020
first reported on Form ADV
$103,283
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DHarvest
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$5.0M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$3.6M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$3.3M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$3.3M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• I• L••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$2.9M
as of Mar 27, 2024
no Form DHarvest
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$2.5M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$2.2M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$2.0M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.6M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.6M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.4M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.3M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.2M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.2M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.2M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.2M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.1M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.1M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.1M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.1M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.0M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$1.0M
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$886,500
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$878,103
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$838,440
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$822,690
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$808,825
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$782,890
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$760,710
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$753,851
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$704,774
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$704,010
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$665,000
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$655,950
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$614,719
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$610,898
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$600,000
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$566,104
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$563,599
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$560,000
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$557,440
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$523,864
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$515,204
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$514,233
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$500,000
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$455,772
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$446,561
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$441,090
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$414,580
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$395,000
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$394,569
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$393,506
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$391,419
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$390,762
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$388,080
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$372,572
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$371,286
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$370,400
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$365,530
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$350,000
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$348,663
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$347,000
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$345,650
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$339,600
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$335,873
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$331,903
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$327,506
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$325,028
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$322,803
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$319,997
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$316,166
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3••
ADV: Private Equity Fund
Growth fund2019
first reported on Form ADV
$313,196
as of Mar 29, 2019
no Form DWound down

Showing 100 of 300 funds on this record. Private Equity Intelligence opens the rest of this record's rows.

Gross assets by year from the annual reporting tape

These funds appear in this adviser’s Form ADV reporting. One row per fund per year (the latest filing of that year). Values are reported gross assets, not fund size.

FundType (ADV)YearsPathLatest reported GAVSource
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• X• L•• • S••••• 2•Private Equity Fund2026 to 2026
$2.4M
filed Mar 31, 2026
reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• T••••••• F••• L•• • M••• R•••••••• S••••• 5•Private Equity Fund2026 to 2026
$2.1M
filed Mar 31, 2026
reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• X• L•• • S••••• 1•Private Equity Fund2026 to 2026
$1.8M
filed Mar 31, 2026
reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• X• L•• • S••••• 1•Private Equity Fund2026 to 2026
$1.0M
filed Mar 31, 2026
reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• O••••••••• F••• X• L•• • S••••• 2•Private Equity Fund2026 to 2026
$1.0M
filed Mar 31, 2026
reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$319,936
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 8•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$297,900
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 9•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$292,500
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 9•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$290,000
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$287,745
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 7•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$285,360
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 9•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$284,976
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• M•••••• F••• I• L••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$282,188
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 6•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$270,000
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$265,004
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 5•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$258,751
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$256,784
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$252,000
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• Z••••• F••• I• L••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2026
$250,800
filed Mar 31, 2026
reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 4•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$250,000
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 4•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$242,589
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$239,995
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 4•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$234,899
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 4•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$231,018
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$220,107
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 7•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$219,984
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$215,982
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 9•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$212,388
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• C••••••• F••• L••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$211,898
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 7•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$209,880
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$206,383
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$205,000
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 4•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$200,006
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$200,000
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$187,000
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$184,992
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 7•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$180,000
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 8•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$180,000
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 5•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$176,987
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$174,998
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$170,009
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$169,990
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 5•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$169,076
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 5•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$168,996
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 5•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$165,000
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 4•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$159,905
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$157,500
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$156,744
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 8•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$155,250
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••• F••• L••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2021
$151,512
filed Mar 31, 2021
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 6•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$149,994
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$140,000
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 6•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$139,755
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• N•••••• F••• I• L••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2017
$137,813
filed Jul 26, 2017
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 8•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$135,504
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$135,000
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$129,998
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$129,997
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 9•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$124,990
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 6•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$122,474
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 2•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$119,999
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 7•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$119,985
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 5•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$119,505
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$118,406
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$115,002
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• P••••••• F••••• F••• L••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$114,998
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$111,000
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 8•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$110,990
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$110,140
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• J•••••• F••• L••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2020
$109,999
filed Jun 29, 2020
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 4•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$105,500
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$103,752
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 1••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$98,706
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 4•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$95,001
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 3•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$90,000
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• G••••• T••••••••• F••• L•• • S••••• 7•Private Equity Fund2017 to 2019
$84,999
filed Mar 29, 2019
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• D••••••• F••• I• L••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2018
$84,994
filed Aug 22, 2018
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• L••• S•••• F••• L••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2023
$79,760
filed Mar 21, 2023
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E••• F••• L••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2022
$77,262
filed Mar 31, 2022
adviserinfo.sec.gov
E•••••••• Z• F•••• L••Private Equity Fund2017 to 2026
$76,260
filed Mar 31, 2026
reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov
Team
0 current, 0 former
No current team member collected yet. People arrive from Form ADV Schedule A and B and from the firm’s own team page.
Portfolio
0 relationships, 0 platforms, 0 add-ons
No portfolio relationship collected for this firm yet. They arrive from the firm’s portfolio page, deal announcements and filings.
Transactions
0 on record
No transaction naming this firm has been collected yet. The deal tape is read from SEC filings and cited announcements.
Placement agents, lenders, advisers and co-investors
1 relationships
Placement agents (1)
  • E•••••••• A••••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Feb 3, 2026
LP commitments
0 disclosed
No LP commitment collected yet. An LP edge needs a public disclosure with a quote, such as a pension plan’s report or an announcement naming the LP.
Events
2 most recent
Across the graphs

E•••••••• A••••••• L•• is the same institution as 2 records in Independent Sponsors and RIA and Wealth.

Independent Sponsors1RIA and Wealth1

Which record it is in each graph, what it is called there, and what the two were joined on. The Data Factory holds all nine graphs and the identity layer between them.

Checking your plan…