The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Equity Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
5• S•••• C•••••• A•••••••• L••
••• Locked
- Regulatory AUM
- $16B
- PE fund assets
- $19B
- PE funds
- 114
- Investments held
- Not established
- Deals, last 12 months
- Not established
- Geography North America,Europe,Asia
- Graphs 3
- Placement agents 1
How this organization is classified, and on what basisFund of funds · 1 in historyShowHide
- Class
- Fund of fundsprobable, confidence 75%
- Basis
- R1: 111 of 111 admitted vehicles carry the sworn fund-of-funds flag
- Size band
- Upper middle marketdefined by: proxy: $19.00bn Private Equity Fund GAV on the Form ADV filed 2024-03-28
Classification history (1)
- Sep 13, 2026Fund of funds (probable, 75%, cls-pe-1)R1: 111 of 111 admitted vehicles carry the sworn fund-of-funds flag
- Adviser type
- registered investment adviser
- Form ADV filings
- Feb 20, 2015 to Mar 31, 2026
- RAUM
- $16Bregulatory assets under management of the adviser; not dry powder, not a fund size
- PE funds, latest filing
- 114
- PE fund GAV, latest filing
- $19Breported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size
- All private fund GAV
- $27Bevery private fund type, latest filing
- 2024 PE fund GAV
- $19Bsum over funds typed Private Equity Fund with a 2024 or later as-of date
- PE share of funds, lifetime
- 87%
- Fund type mix
- filed 2024-03-28, latest gav Hedge Fund $1.2B, Private Equity Fund $19B, latest counts Hedge Fund 8, Private Equity Fund 104, lifetime distinct Hedge Fund 16, Private Equity Fund 111
- Employees
- 54
- Headquarters
- Chicago, IL
- Office address
- ••• Locked
- Business phone
- ••• Locked
- Sectors
- not stated or not yet read
- Geography
- North America, Europe, Asia
- Revenue
- not stated or not yet read
- EBITDA
- not stated or not yet read
- Enterprise value
- not stated or not yet read
- Equity check
- not stated or not yet read
- Control
- not stated or not yet read
- Thesis
- ••• Locked
Nothing observed yet. Behaviour is computed from transactions and portfolio relationships, which have not been collected for this firm.
| Fund | Vehicle | Vintage | Reported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size | GAV by year | Form D sold | Lifecycle |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• X•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $400M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| B••••• C••• F••• X•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $305M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••••• E••••• S•••••••• O••••••••• F••• V• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $291M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• X• ••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $130M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P••• X• B• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $124M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| V•••••• C••• F••• X•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $121M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••• V• B• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $106M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••• V• a• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $106M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P••• X• a• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $95.6M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| D••••••••• C••••• O••••••••• F•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $88.2M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••••• E••••• S•••••••• O••••••••• F••• V• ••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $49.5M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| V•••••• C••• F••• X• ••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $18.4M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| G••••• V•••••• C•••••• O••••••••• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $388M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• X• ••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $268M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| P••• X• B• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $124M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| P•••• I•• C••••••••• F•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $115M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| P••• X• a• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $95.6M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| D••••• C••••••••• F••• ••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $43.7M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| P•••••• A••••• S••••• E• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $21.1M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• I• • H• F••• V• H••••••• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $9.9M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• X• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $850M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| S•••••• B••••• C••••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $706M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| B••••• C••• F••• X• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $668M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| S•••••• B••••• C••••• F••• I• •• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $293M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| V•••••• C••• F••• X• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $243M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| S•••••• B••••• C••••• F••••• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $231M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| D••••• C••••••••• F•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $171M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| 1••• G••••• F•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $99.8M as of Feb 7, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| S•••••• B••••• C••••• F••• I•• B• •••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $30.6M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| S••• I•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $19,237 as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| S••• I•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $10,135 as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| P•••• I• B• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $921M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| P•••••• E••••• S•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $836M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••• I• a• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $674M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $644M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| B••••• C••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $501M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| V•••••• C••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $212M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••••• E••••• S•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I• ••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $176M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| F••• I• B• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $150M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• ••• I• ••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $138M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| F••• I• a• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $117M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••••• A••••• S••••• L• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $80.2M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• ••• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $56.9M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| D•••• O••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $430M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| P•••••• A••••• E• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $177M as of Feb 7, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| P•••••• E••••• S•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• D• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $140M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| N•• A••• G•••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $122M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| P•••••• E••••• S•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• C• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $116M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| S•••••• B••••• C••••• F••• • B• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $72.3M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| P•••••• A••••• Y• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $54.8M as of Feb 7, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| 1••• C••••••••• F•••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $47.1M as of Feb 7, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| D•••• O•• A••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $7.3M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• ••• V•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $719M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| B••••• C••• F••• V•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $545M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| I•••••• N••• L•••• F•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $261M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| S•••••• B••••• C••••• F•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $240M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| V•••••• C••• F••• V•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $215M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| P•••••• A••••• R• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $196M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• ••• V••• ••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $140M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| P•••••• E••••• S•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• B• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $106M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| P•••••• E••••• S•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I••• a• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $96.8M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| N••••• F•• C••••• F•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $85.6M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| S•••••• B••••• C••••• F•••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $84.6M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• V•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $74.8M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| S•••••• B••••• C••••• F••• • B• •••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $63.0M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| S••• • a• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $8,346 as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• ••• V••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $615M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Successor fundraising | |
| B••••• C••• F••• V••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $450M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Successor fundraising | |
| T•••••• F••••• F••• I• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $341M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••••• E••••• S•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $294M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| V•••••• C••• F••• V••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $254M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Successor fundraising | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• ••• V•• ••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $183M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H•• P•••••• A•••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $167M as of Feb 7, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• V••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $87.2M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Successor fundraising | |
| T•••••• F••••• F••• I• ••••••••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $49.2M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| P•••••• E••••• S•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• ••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $45.5M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• V• • H• F••• V• H•••••••• L••••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $23.8M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• V• • T•••• F••• I• H••••••• L••••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $22.8M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| G••••• V•••••• C•••••• O••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $318M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| P•••••• E••••• S•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I• a• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $3.6M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| P•••••• E••••• S•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I• B• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $3.5M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| E••••••• C••• F••• I•• L••••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $2.7M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| E••••••• C••• F••• I••• L•••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $810,362 as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| S•••••••• O••••••••• E••••••• F••• I• L••••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $346,309 as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| E••••••• C••• F••• I•• L••••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $262,847 as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| E••••••• C••• F••• I• L••••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Oct 10, 2019 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• ••• V•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $500M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| B••••• C••• F••• V•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $336M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| V•••••• C••• F••• V•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $205M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| N••••••• T•••• P•••••• E••••• F••• ••• V• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $148M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| N••••••• T•••• V•••••• C•••••• F••• V• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $134M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• V•• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $112M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| N••••••• T•••• P•••••• E••••• F••• ••• I•• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $101M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| N••••••• T•••• V•••••• C•••••• F••• I•• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $69.6M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| N••••••• T•••• B••••• ••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $64.3M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| N••••••• T•••• B••••• ••••• F••• V• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $63.6M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| N••••••• T•••• P•••••• E••••• F••• V• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $55.2M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| N••••••• T•••• P•••••• E••••• F••• ••• I••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $46.4M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| P•••••• E••••• S•••••••• O••••••••• F•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $23.1M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| N••••••• T•••• B••••• ••••••••• F••• V• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Fund of funds | unknown | $22.6M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest |
Showing 100 of 111 funds on this record. Private Equity Intelligence opens the rest of this record's rows.
These funds appear in this adviser’s Form ADV reporting. One row per fund per year (the latest filing of that year). Values are reported gross assets, not fund size.
| Fund | Type (ADV) | Years | Path | Latest reported GAV | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B••• S•••••••• A••••••••• C••••• F•••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $1.2B filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| S•••••• B••••• C••••• F••• I••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $946M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| S•••••• B••••• C••••• F••••• I••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $292M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| B••• S•••••••• A••••••••• C••••• F••• ••••••••• L•• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $253M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| P•••• V• F••••• F•••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $241M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| S•••••• B••••• C••••• F••• I•••• •••••••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $237M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| P•••••• A••••• W• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $232M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| P•••••• A••••• S••••• L• I•• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $179M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| G••••• V•••••• C•••••• O••••••••• I••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $126M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| S•••••• B••••• C••••• F••• I••••• L•• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $89.4M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| D••••• C••••••••• F••• I•• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $70.9M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| V•••••• C••• F••• X••• L•• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $40.3M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| P•••••• E••••• C••• F••• X••• L•• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $40.2M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| F•• E••••••• F•••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $12.7M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| D••••• C••••••••• F••• I• ••••••••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $6.0M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| S••• I••••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $1.7M filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| S••• I••••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2026 to 2026 | $1,444 filed Mar 31, 2026 | reports.adviserinfo.sec.gov |
- R••••• P••• M••••• · Chief Executive Officer/Elected Manager · since Jan 1, 2015 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- A••••• G••••• M••••••••• · Elected Manager · since Dec 1, 2021 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- A•••••• K•••• · Elected Manager · since Jun 1, 2022 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- J••••• W•••••• M•••••••• · Elected Manager · since Jun 1, 2021 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- A•••••• M••••• · Chief Compliance Officer · since Jan 1, 2023 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- J•••••• R•• B••• · Chief Financial Officer/Elected Manager · since Mar 1, 2019 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- J••••• R••• R•••••• · General Counsel · since Apr 1, 2022 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
13 former (kept with end dates)
- R•••••• E••••• B••••••••• · Managing Member · Mar 1, 2016 to May 25, 2016 Inference
- M•••••• S•• M•••• · Elected Manager · Jan 1, 2018 to Jul 13, 2022 Inference
- R••••• B••••• · Chief Investment Officer/ Elected Manager · Jan 1, 2015 to Jun 3, 2021 Inference
- S•••••• N• P••••• · Elected Manager · Mar 1, 2016 to Oct 29, 2018 Inference
- A•••••• P• P••••• · Senior Vice President/Chief Compliance Officer · Jan 1, 2015 to Feb 26, 2015 Inference
- B•••• W•••••• M••••• · Chief Compliance Officer · Jul 1, 2019 to Oct 10, 2019 Inference
- C•••• R•••••• C••••••• · Chief Legal Officer · Jan 1, 2015 to May 31, 2022 Inference
- L••••••• R••• B•••••••• · Chief Administrative Officer · Jan 1, 2019 to Jul 13, 2022 Inference
- M••••• K••••• S•••• · Chief Compliance Officer · May 1, 2021 to Jul 13, 2022 Inference
- R•••••• A•• P••••••• · Chief Compliance Officer · Jul 1, 2022 to Jan 20, 2023 Inference
- R••• E•••••••• T•••• · Chief Compliance Officer · Sep 1, 2019 to May 10, 2021 Inference
- R••••• D••• D•••••• · Chief Administrative Officer/Elected Manager · Jan 1, 2015 to Jan 10, 2019 Inference
- S••••• P•••••• F••••• · Chief Compliance Officer · Feb 1, 2015 to Jul 9, 2019 Inference
- N••••••• T•••• S••••••••• I••• 86 shared · very strong · last Jan 1, 2024
- Mar 31, 2026••• Locked
- Feb 20, 2015••• Locked
5• S•••• C•••••• A•••••••• L•• is the same institution as 3 records in Independent Sponsors, RIA and Wealth and Private Credit.
Which record it is in each graph, what it is called there, and what the two were joined on. The Data Factory holds all nine graphs and the identity layer between them.
Checking your plan…