DFX Intelligence
The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Equity Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
L••• E••• C•••••• M••••••••• L••
Growth equityClassification probableMiddle marketSEC registered investment adviser· New York, NYl•••••••••.com
••• Locked
As of · identity and classification; each section below carries its own date
- Regulatory AUM
- $6.8B
- PE fund assets
- $4.5B
- PE funds
- 12
- Investments held
- 12 of 100
- Deals, last 12 months
- 2
Form ADV
Form ADV
Form ADV
DFX transaction tape
DFX transaction tape
As of · identity and classification; each section below carries its own date
Why this matters
- Sectors technology,software
- Last 12 months 2Most recent 3 months agoPlatform deals 2
- Graphs 3
Classification
How this organization is classified, and on what basisGrowth equity · 2 in historyShowHide
- Class
- Growth equityprobable, confidence 80%
- Basis
- own website statement
- Size band
- Middle marketdefined by: proxy: $4.54bn Private Equity Fund GAV on the Form ADV filed 2024-03-28
Classification history (2)
- Sep 15, 2026
- Sep 13, 2026Buyout firm (confirmed, 85%, cls-pe-1)R6: 32 of 38 distinct vehicles are sworn P•••••• Equity Funds; 12 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
Regulatory footprint (Form ADV)
- Adviser type
- registered investment adviser
- Form ADV filings
- Jun 2, 2015 to Apr 9, 2026
- RAUM
- $6.8Bregulatory assets under management of the adviser; not dry powder, not a fund size
- PE funds, latest filing
- 12
- PE fund GAV, latest filing
- $4.5Breported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size
- All private fund GAV
- $6.8Bevery private fund type, latest filing
- 2024 PE fund GAV
- $4.5Bsum over funds typed Private Equity Fund with a 2024 or later as-of date
- PE share of funds, lifetime
- 84%
- Fund type mix
- filed 2024-03-28, latest gav Hedge Fund $212M, Private Equity Fund $4.5B, Venture Capital Fund $24.8M, latest counts Hedge Fund 1, Private Equity Fund 6, Venture Capital Fund 1, lifetime distinct Hedge Fund 1, Private Equity Fund 32, Venture Capital Fund 5
- Employees
- 57
- Headquarters
- New York, NY
- Office address
- ••• Locked
- Business phone
- ••• Locked
Stated criteria beside observed behaviour
98 observed deals
Stated by the firm
- Sectors
- technology, software
- Geography
- not stated or not yet read
- Revenue
- not stated or not yet read
- EBITDA
- not stated or not yet read
- Enterprise value
- not stated or not yet read
- Equity check
- not stated or not yet read
- Control
- not stated or not yet read
- Thesis
- ••• Locked
Observed from deals on record
- roles
- add on 1, unknown 96, platform 3
- period
- to 2026-06-16, from 2018-06-26, undated holdings 91, dated observations 17
- window
- last 2026-06-16, first 2018-06-26
- control
- control 3, unknown 97
- companies
- 98
- geography
- investments
- 100
- seller kinds
- transactions
- 8
- cadence by year
- 2018 add ons 1, 2023 other deals 1, 2024 other deals 1, 2025 platforms 2, other deals 1, 2026 other deals 2
- platform add on
- add ons 1, platforms 3, add ons per platform 0.33
- sector known for
- 10
- disclosed value usd
- n 0
- sector distribution
- count 8, share 0.082, value software, examples Monetate, GrowthZone, Cove, Comply365, LLC, count 1, share 0.01, value financial services, examples Material Bank, count 1, share 0.01, value transportation logistics, examples Arrive Logistics
- holding period years
- n 0
- repeat counterparties
- subsector distribution
- count 8, share 0.082, value software, examples Monetate, GrowthZone, Cove, Comply365, LLC, count 1, share 0.01, value financial services, examples Material Bank, count 1, share 0.01, value freight forwarding brokerage, examples Arrive Logistics
98 companies on the graph (8 transactions); most in software (8); 3 platforms and 1 add-ons; observed 2018 to 2026
Funds
35 on record
| Fund | Vehicle | Vintage | Reported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size | GAV by year | Form D sold | Lifecycle |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L••• E••• C•••••• V•• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $2.1B as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| L••• E••• C•••••• V• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $1.3B as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| L••••••••• O••••••••• I•• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $37.3M as of Feb 6, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X••••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $15.3M as of Apr 30, 2021 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X•••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Apr 30, 2021 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X••••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $127M as of Feb 6, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $56.8M as of Apr 30, 2021 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• C•••••• I•• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $923M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $79.1M as of May 5, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X••••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $50.6M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X•••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $76,843 as of May 5, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X•••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $34,767 as of May 5, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $68.6M as of Apr 30, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X•• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $44.1M as of May 5, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X•••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $32.4M as of Apr 30, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $30.1M as of Apr 30, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $14.9M as of Apr 30, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X•• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $13.3M as of Apr 30, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X•• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $5.5M as of Apr 30, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $1.8M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• V••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $34.3M as of May 5, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• I•• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $34.2M as of May 5, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• V•••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $16.4M as of May 5, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• I•• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $12.8M as of May 5, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• X• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $2.8M as of May 5, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• C•••••• I••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2015 first reported on Form ADV | $247M as of Mar 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• V• L• ADV: Venture Capital Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2015 first reported on Form ADV | $32.2M as of May 5, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• C•••••• Q• I•• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2015 first reported on Form ADV | $7.3M as of Feb 6, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• I• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2015 first reported on Form ADV | $3.7M as of Apr 29, 2016 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• P••••••• O••••••••• I••• L• ADV: Venture Capital Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2015 first reported on Form ADV | $2.7M as of Apr 30, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| E• P•••••• I••••••••• I•• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2015 first reported on Form ADV | $2.2M as of Apr 30, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| E•••••• A••••••• P•••••• E••••• F••• Q•• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Buyout fund | 2015 first reported on Form ADV | $2.0M as of Feb 6, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• C•••••• I•• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2015 first reported on Form ADV | $1.6M as of Feb 6, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| E•••••• A••••••• P•••••• E••••• F•••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Buyout fund | 2015 first reported on Form ADV | $1.2M as of Feb 6, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| L••• E••• F••• V•• | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | unknown | no reporting | no Form D | Unknown |
Team
88 current, 4 former
Managing partner (3)
- B•••• N••••• · Managing Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M••••••• H••••• G•••• · Managing Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- N•••• M•••• · Managing Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Partner (15)
- A•••• R•••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- B•••• L•••••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- B•••• L•••••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- B•••• N••••• · Manager · since Jul 1, 2022 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- C••••••• T••••• · Managing Director, Go-To-Market Strategy · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- D•• L••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- D•• L••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- D•••• B•••••• · Managing Director, Originations · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- E••• S•••••• · Partner, Public Markets · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M••••••• H••••• G•••• · Manager And Member · since Jul 1, 2022 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- N•••• M•••• · partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- N•••• M•••• · Manager · since Jul 1, 2022 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- P•••• M•••••• · Managing Director, Public Fund Capital Partnerships · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- T•• B•••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- Z••• U••••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Principal (10)
- A•••• D••• · P•••••••• · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- A•••• D••• · P•••••••• · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- A•••• H••••••• · Director, Originations · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- D••••• H••••• · Director, Originations · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- E•••• L•••• · Director, Data · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- J••• B•••• · P•••••••• · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- K•••• M••••• · Director of Administration · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- R••••• K••• · Executive Director, Events · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S••••• C•••••••• · Executive Director, Portfolio Management · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- T••••• A•••• · Director, Go-To-Market Strategy · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Vice president (9)
- A••• G•••••• · Vice President · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- A••• W••••••• · Vice President · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- B••••• M•••••• · Vice President · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- H••• B••••• · Vice President · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- J••• Z••••• · Vice President · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- L••• H••••• · Senior Associate · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- L•••••• C••• · Vice President · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M•••••• S••••• · Vice President · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- P•••• M••••• · Vice President · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Associate (8)
- A••••• J•••• · Associate · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- E•••• V•••••• · Associate · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- H••••• S••••• · Associate · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- H•••• K•••• · Associate · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M••• C••••••• · Associate · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- P•••••• B•••• · Associate, Originations · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- R••••• W••••• · Associate · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S••• S••• · Associate · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Analyst (8)
- A••• S•••• · Analyst · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- B•••• L••• · Analyst · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- C•••••••• O••••••• · Analyst · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- I••••• A••••• · Analyst, Portfolio Management · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- K••• A•••• · Analyst · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- R••••• A••••••••• · Analyst · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S•••• S••••• · Analyst · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S••••• M••••••••• · Analyst · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Operating partner (5)
- E••••• W•••• · Director, Talent Value Creation · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- J•• S•••••••• · Operating Partner* · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- L••••• N••••••••• · Operating Partner* · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- P••• B••• · Operating Partner* · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S•••••• D••••••• · Operating Partner* · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Business development (1)
- G•••••• H••••• · Director, Business Development · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Investor relations (3)
- E•••• D••••••••• · Partner, Investor Relations · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M• K••• · Director, Investor Relations · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- O••••• N••••• · Associate, Investor Relations · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Platform (22)
- A••• S•••• · Managing Director, Talent · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- A••••• C••••• · Head Controller · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- C•••• P••• · Partner, CFO · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- C••••••••• P••• · Chief Financial Officer · since Jun 1, 2015 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- E•••• E•••• L••••• · Chief Compliance Officer · since Jan 1, 2023 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- E•••• E•••• L••••• · Chief Compliance Officer · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- E•••• D••••• · Director, HR Operations · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- K•••••• P•••••••• · Administrative Assistant · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- K•••• S•••••• · Senior Executive Assistant · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- L••• P••••••••• · Administrative Assistant · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- L•••••• F••••• · Executive Assistant · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M•••• K••• · Executive Assistant · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M•••• S•••• · Executive Assistant · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M••••••• B••••••••• · Chief Communications Officer · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M•••• L••••••••• · Executive Assistant · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- P••••••• P••••• · Vice President, Business Operations · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- P••• D•••••••• · Director of Tax · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- R•••••• M•••••• · Executive Assistant · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S••• E•••••• · Controller, Financial Reporting · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S•••• B••••• · Director, Information T••••••••• · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S•••• M•••• · Controller, Public & Internal Reporting · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S•••• B••••• · Partner, COO · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Other (4)
- C•••••••• d• l• M•••• · HR Coordinator · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- L••• G•••• · Chief of Staff · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- N••• P•••• · Staff Accountant · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S•••• B•••• · Special Advisor · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
4 former (kept with end dates)
- S•••• B•••• · Managing Member · Nov 1, 2011 to Aug 8, 2022 Inference
- C•••••• O••••• B•••• · Member · Nov 1, 2011 to Aug 8, 2022 Inference
- G•••• S•••••• E••• · Member · Jun 1, 2015 to Mar 22, 2016 Inference
- N•••• M•••• · Member · Jun 1, 2015 to Sep 21, 2015 Inference
Portfolio
100 relationships, 3 platforms, 1 add-ons
Transactions
8 on record
| Date | Type | Target | This firm’s role | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 16, 2026 | Growth investment | E••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | leadedge.com |
| Jun 11, 2026 | Growth investment | A•••••••• A•••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | leadedge.com |
| Jun 9, 2025 | Platform acquisition | D• I••• C••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | leadedge.com |
| Jun 4, 2025 | Growth investment | F•••••• C••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | leadedge.com |
| Jan 2, 2025 | Platform acquisition | S••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | leadedge.com |
| Jun 24, 2024 | Growth investment | I•• T••••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | leadedge.com |
| May 17, 2023 | Growth investment | G••••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | leadedge.com |
| Jun 26, 2018 | Add-on acquisition | V• | Sponsor (confirmed) | leadedge.com |
Placement agents, lenders, advisers and co-investors
7 relationships
Financial advisers (6)
- S••• • C•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jun 24, 2024
- W•••••• B•••• 1 shared · one time · last May 17, 2023
- A•••• T••••••••• G•••• 1 shared · one time · last Jun 24, 2024
- D••• D••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jun 16, 2026
- R•••••• J•••• L••• 1 shared · one time · last May 17, 2023
- C•••••••• G•••••• C•••• 1 shared · one time · last Jun 11, 2026
Legal advisers (1)
- G•••••• P•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jun 16, 2026
LP commitments
0 disclosed
No LP commitment collected yet. An LP edge needs a public disclosure with a quote, such as a pension plan’s report or an announcement naming the LP.
Events
48 most recent
- Sep 15, 2026••• Locked
- Jun 16, 2026••• Locked
- Jun 16, 2026••• Locked
- Jun 11, 2026••• Locked
- Jun 11, 2026••• Locked
- Apr 9, 2026••• Locked
- Mar 24, 2026••• Locked
- Mar 23, 2026••• Locked
- Jan 20, 2026••• Locked
- Jan 20, 2026••• Locked
- Jan 20, 2026••• Locked
- Dec 5, 2025••• Locked
- Aug 12, 2025••• Locked
- Aug 8, 2025••• Locked
- Jun 9, 2025••• Locked
- Jun 9, 2025••• Locked
- Jun 5, 2025••• Locked
- Jun 4, 2025••• Locked
- Jun 4, 2025••• Locked
- Jun 4, 2025••• Locked
- Jun 2, 2025••• Locked
- Feb 12, 2025••• Locked
- Jan 2, 2025••• LockedPlatform investmentFactS•••••••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Jan 2, 2025••• Locked
- Jun 24, 2024••• Locked
- Jun 24, 2024••• Locked
- Aug 8, 2023••• Locked
- Jul 25, 2023••• Locked
- May 24, 2023••• Locked
- May 17, 2023••• Locked
- May 17, 2023••• Locked
- Oct 24, 2022••• Locked
- Sep 6, 2022••• Locked
- Aug 18, 2022••• Locked
- Apr 6, 2022••• Locked
- Oct 14, 2020••• Locked
- Sep 8, 2020••• Locked
- Aug 27, 2020••• Locked
- Aug 17, 2020••• Locked
- Apr 13, 2020••• Locked
- Dec 5, 2018••• Locked
- Aug 23, 2018••• Locked
- Aug 23, 2018••• Locked
- Aug 23, 2018••• Locked
- Aug 7, 2018••• Locked
- Aug 6, 2018••• Locked
- Apr 12, 2017••• Locked
- Jun 2, 2015••• Locked
Across the graphs
L••• E••• C•••••• M••••••••• L•• is the same institution as 3 records in Venture Capital, Independent Sponsors and RIA and Wealth.
Venture Capital1Independent Sponsors1RIA and Wealth1
Which record it is in each graph, what it is called there, and what the two were joined on. The Data Factory holds all nine graphs and the identity layer between them.
Checking your plan…