DFX Intelligence
The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Equity Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
A•••• I••••••••• P••••••• S••
Buyout firmClassification probableUpper middle marketSEC exempt reporting adviser· Parisa•••••••.com
••• Locked
As of · identity and classification; each section below carries its own date
- Regulatory AUM
- Not established
- PE fund assets
- $6.7B
- PE funds
- 4
- Investments held
- 22 of 67
- Deals, last 12 months
- 6
Form ADV
Form ADV
DFX transaction tape
DFX transaction tape
As of · identity and classification; each section below carries its own date
Why this matters
- Sectors infrastructure,energy,transportation_logisticsGeography North America,EuropeControl minority
- Last 12 months 6Most recent 2 months agoPlatform deals 17
- Placement agents 2
Classification
How this organization is classified, and on what basisBuyout firm · 2 in historyShowHide
- Class
- Buyout firmprobable, confidence 80%
- Basis
- own website statement
- Size band
- Upper middle marketdefined by: proxy: $6.71bn Private Equity Fund GAV on the Form ADV filed 2024-03-26
- Strategies
- INFRASTRUCTURE
Classification history (2)
- Sep 13, 2026
- Sep 13, 2026Buyout firm (confirmed, 85%, cls-pe-1)R6: 4 of 4 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 4 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
Regulatory footprint (Form ADV)
- Adviser type
- exempt reporting adviser
- Form ADV filings
- Mar 13, 2019 to Mar 25, 2026
- RAUM
- unknownregulatory assets under management of the adviser; not dry powder, not a fund size
- PE funds, latest filing
- 4
- PE fund GAV, latest filing
- $6.7Breported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size
- All private fund GAV
- $3.0Bevery private fund type, latest filing
- 2024 PE fund GAV
- $6.7Bsum over funds typed Private Equity Fund with a 2024 or later as-of date
- PE share of funds, lifetime
- 100%
- Fund type mix
- filed 2024-03-26, latest gav Private Equity Fund $6.7B, latest counts Private Equity Fund 4, lifetime distinct Private Equity Fund 4
- Employees
- unknown
- Headquarters
- Paris, France
- Office address
- ••• Locked
- Business phone
- ••• Locked
Stated criteria beside observed behaviour
67 observed deals
Stated by the firm
- Sectors
- infrastructure, energy, transportation logistics
- Geography
- North America, Europe
- Revenue
- not stated or not yet read
- EBITDA
- not stated or not yet read
- Enterprise value
- not stated or not yet read
- Equity check
- not stated or not yet read
- Control
- minority
- Thesis
- ••• Locked
Observed from deals on record
- roles
- unknown 48, platform 19
- period
- to 2026-07-01, from 2015-05-12, undated holdings 46, dated observations 42
- window
- last 2026-07-01, first 2015-05-12
- control
- control 19, unknown 48
- companies
- 67
- geography
- count 1, share 0.015, value OR
- investments
- 67
- seller kinds
- family 1, sponsor 1, unknown 3, corporate parent 1
- transactions
- 21
- cadence by year
- 2015 platforms 2, other deals 1, 2016 platforms 2, 2018 exits 1, platforms 2, 2020 platforms 1, 2021 platforms 1, 2022 platforms 2, other deals 1, 2023 platforms 1, other deals 1, 2025 platforms 1, 2026 platforms 5
- platform add on
- add ons 0, platforms 19, add ons per platform 0
- sector known for
- 16
- disclosed value usd
- n 0
- sector distribution
- count 7, share 0.104, value energy, examples Kellas Midstream (Realised), RAW Charging, A•••• Solar Investments (Realised), Miya, count 5, share 0.075, value media telecom, examples Ufinet Spain, Bouygues Telecom, Wildstone, FirstLight Fiber, count 2, share 0.03, value tech enabled services, examples Pulsant, NorthC, count 1, share 0.015, value business services, examples Duncan Welsh, count 1, share 0.015, value consumer services, examples Belambra
- holding period years
- n 0
- repeat counterparties
- role legal adviser, shared 2, entity id a4c8f9dc-f5c0-44a6-8477-21e5f1338f16, role buy side adviser, shared 2, entity id 1fb323e8-c658-43a3-a942-41f0f8872bcc, role buy side adviser, shared 2, entity id bc4830ed-bac5-4020-88fa-043e1e527b06, role buy side adviser, shared 2, entity id 592acdc8-a12d-4288-bee1-67db428bb02e, role buy side adviser, shared 2, entity id 72cdaede-e77c-4611-ac15-c2d572612434, role buy side adviser, shared 2, entity id 6034f477-2080-41f0-b0e1-8016f4e2aed9
- subsector distribution
- count 7, share 0.104, value energy, examples Kellas Midstream (Realised), RAW Charging, A•••• Solar Investments (Realised), Miya, count 5, share 0.075, value media telecom, examples Ufinet Spain, Bouygues Telecom, Wildstone, FirstLight Fiber, count 1, share 0.015, value data center operations, examples Pulsant, count 1, share 0.015, value advertising marketing, examples Duncan Welsh, count 1, share 0.015, value other personal services, examples Belambra, count 1, share 0.015, value data processing hosting, examples NorthC
67 companies on the graph (21 transactions); most in energy (7); 19 platforms and 0 add-ons; observed 2015 to 2026
Funds
5 on record
| Fund | Vehicle | Vintage | Reported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size | GAV by year | Form D sold | Lifecycle |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G•••• C•••••••• S••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $2.1B as of Mar 26, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| Y••• C•••••••• S••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $356M as of Mar 26, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| C•••••• C•••••••• S••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $62.8M as of Mar 26, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| A•••• I••••••••• P••••••• I••• S••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Infrastructure fund | unknown | $4.2B as of Mar 26, 2024 | no Form D | Mature | |
| A•••• I••••••••• F••••••• F••• V• | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | unknown | no reporting | no Form D | Unknown |
Team
41 current, 12 former
Managing partner (10)
- A•••• R••••••• · Managing Partner and CEO · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- A•••• R••••••• · CEO and Managing Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- A•••• R••••••• · CEO and Managing Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- A•••• R••••••• · CEO · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- M••• J••• C•••••• · Managing Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- M••• J••• C•••••• · Managing Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- M••••••••• L•••••• · respectively Managing Partner and Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- M•••• A•••• · respectively Managing Partner and Senior Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- O••• M•••••• · respectively Managing Partner and Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- O••• M•••••• · respectively Managing Partner and Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
Partner (9)
- A•••• R••••••• · Shareholder · since Oct 1, 2013 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- D•••• V•••• · respectively Senior Partner and Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- I•••• S••••••••• · Managing Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M••••• J••••• · Managing Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- R••••••• B•••• · NextGen Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- R••• S••••••• · Senior Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- R••• S••••••• · Senior Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- T••••••• D•••• · Managing Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- T•••••• J• O•••••• · Managing Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Principal (19)
- A•••••••• B•••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- A•••••••• K••••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- C•••••• B••••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- C•••••• H••••••••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- G•••• A•• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- H••• F•••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- J•••• M•••••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- J•••••• K• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- K•••• V••••••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- K••••• N• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- K•••• P••••••••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- K••••••• v•• A•••••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M•••••• F•••••••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M•••• S•••••••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- N•••••• M•••••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- O••••• P••••••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S•••• M•••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S•••••• A•••• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S•••••••• Z•• · Investment Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Investor relations (1)
- S•••••••• L••••••• · Senior Partner and Head of Investor Relations · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
Platform (2)
- M•••••• B••••• · Chief Operating Officer · since Dec 1, 2012 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- W•••• N• · Chief Compliance Officer · since Apr 1, 2015 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
12 former (kept with end dates)
- M••• J••• C•••••• · Managing Partner · Dec 1, 2012 to Mar 26, 2024 Inference
- A•••• L••••••••• · Partner · May 1, 2015 to Mar 29, 2022 Inference
- A••••••• S• S••••••••• · Owner · Sep 1, 2013 to Mar 29, 2022 Inference
- A••••• K••••• · Partner · Jan 1, 2020 to Mar 29, 2022 Inference
- G•••••••• F•••••• · Partner · Jan 1, 2018 to Mar 29, 2022 Inference
- K•••• S•••• G••••••• · Partner · Sep 1, 2017 to Mar 29, 2022 Inference
- M••••••• B••••• · Partner · Mar 1, 2014 to Mar 29, 2022 Inference
- M•••• A•••• · Partner · Jan 1, 2018 to Mar 29, 2022 Inference
- N•••••• E••• M••••• · Partner · Jul 1, 2017 to Mar 29, 2022 Inference
- S•••••••• L••••••• · Partner · Mar 1, 2014 to Mar 29, 2022 Inference
- S•••• S•••• · Partner · May 1, 2017 to Mar 29, 2022 Inference
- S••••••• I•••• · Owner · Aug 1, 2013 to Mar 29, 2022 Inference
Portfolio
67 relationships, 19 platforms, 0 add-ons
Transactions
24 on record
| Date | Type | Target | This firm’s role | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 1, 2026 | Platform acquisition | D••••• W•••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Apr 2, 2026 | Platform acquisition | S••••••• G•• S•••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Feb 13, 2026 | Platform acquisition | B••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Feb 4, 2026 | Platform acquisition | V•••• M••••• G•••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Jan 8, 2026 | Platform acquisition | E••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Dec 11, 2025 | Platform acquisition | N••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Nov 19, 2023 | Platform acquisition | C•••••••• S••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Feb 17, 2023 | Type not stated | P••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Aug 2, 2022 | Platform acquisition | W•••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Jul 8, 2022 | Majority investment | R•• C••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| May 17, 2022 | Exit to a strategic buyer | S•••••• | Seller (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Apr 19, 2022 | Platform acquisition | S••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Mar 3, 2022 | Exit to a strategic buyer | R••••••• | Seller (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Jul 26, 2021 | Platform acquisition | P•••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Sep 10, 2020 | Platform acquisition | M••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Nov 10, 2019 | Exit to a strategic buyer | K••••• M•••••••• | Seller (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Sep 3, 2018 | Platform acquisition | S••••• H••••••• A• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| May 14, 2018 | Platform acquisition | U••••• S•••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Feb 21, 2018 | Sponsor to sponsor | F••••••••• F•••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Jun 16, 2016 | Platform acquisition | G••••• S••••••• R••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Apr 16, 2016 | Platform acquisition | I••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Sep 22, 2015 | Platform acquisition | B••••••• T•••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| Sep 10, 2015 | Type not stated | U••••••••• C••••••••• L•••• B•••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
| May 12, 2015 | Platform acquisition | E•••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | a•••••••.com |
Placement agents, lenders, advisers and co-investors
69 relationships
Placement agents (2)
- E••••••• G•••• L••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 1, 2019
- B•• P•••••• A•••• M••••••••• A•••••••• L•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 1, 2019
Financial advisers (51)
- D••••••• B••• 2 shared · recurring · last Sep 10, 2020
- H•••••• S•••• F•••••••• 2 shared · recurring · last Sep 10, 2020
- W••• 2 shared · recurring · last Jul 26, 2021
- G•••••• • M••••• L•• 2 shared · recurring · last Jul 26, 2021
- M•••• L•• 2 shared · recurring · last Sep 10, 2020
- R•• C•••••• M••••••• L•• 2 shared · recurring · last Apr 2, 2026
- C••••••• C••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Dec 11, 2025
- S•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Sep 10, 2020
- U•• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 16, 2016
- R•••••• 1 shared · one time · last May 14, 2018
- C••••• A••••••• C•• 1 shared · one time · last Feb 13, 2026
- U•• I••••••••• B••• 1 shared · one time · last Feb 21, 2018
- P•••• C•••••••• F•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Sep 10, 2020
- T• S••••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 2, 2026
- W•••••••• • G•••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Feb 21, 2018
- J••• M••••• S••••••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Feb 4, 2026
- E•• 1 shared · one time · last Sep 10, 2020
- D••••••• F••••• O•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Sep 10, 2020
- G•••••• P•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jul 26, 2021
- C••• C•••••••• F•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 16, 2016
- P•• S•••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Sep 10, 2020
- P•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 16, 2016
- A••••• P••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Feb 13, 2026
- M••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 8, 2026
- T•••• P••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Dec 11, 2025
- C••• 1 shared · one time · last Sep 10, 2020
- A•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 16, 2016
- M•••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 8, 2026
- D• A••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Aug 2, 2022
- G••••••••• S••••••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Dec 11, 2025
- M•••••••• V••••• 1 shared · one time · last Sep 10, 2020
- E••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Dec 11, 2025
- G•••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Aug 2, 2022
- I••••••• C•••••••• A••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Feb 13, 2026
- N•••••• P••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Feb 13, 2026
- C••••••• 1 shared · one time · last May 14, 2018
- P••• H•••••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 16, 2016
- H••••• 1 shared · one time · last Feb 21, 2018
- E•••• • Y•••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last May 14, 2018
- A••••• S•••• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 16, 2016
- F•••• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 16, 2016
- E• 1 shared · one time · last Sep 10, 2020
- G•••••••• • C• I••••••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Jul 26, 2021
- K••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 16, 2016
- R•••• • G••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Jul 26, 2021
- F••• A••••• 1 shared · one time · last Feb 13, 2026
- H••••••• T••••••••• 1 shared · one time · last May 14, 2018
- J•••••••• I••••••••• L•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jul 26, 2021
- P•••• 1 shared · one time · last Sep 10, 2020
- U••• M••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Sep 10, 2020
- W••••• 1 shared · one time · last Sep 10, 2020
Legal advisers (16)
- K••••••• • E•••• L•• 2 shared · recurring · last Feb 4, 2026
- C••• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 19, 2022
- S•••••• T•••••• • B••••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Dec 11, 2025
- G•••••• P•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jul 8, 2022
- L••••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Aug 2, 2022
- L••••••• R••••• • A••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Feb 13, 2026
- V••••• • E••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 2, 2026
- B•••• C••• L••••••• P•••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Jul 8, 2022
- G••• 1 shared · one time · last Feb 13, 2026
- L••••• • W•••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Dec 11, 2025
- L••••• • L•••• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 8, 2026
- O•••••• C••••• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 19, 2022
- W•••• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 19, 2022
- D•• P•••• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 8, 2026
- L•••• S••••• 1 shared · one time · last Aug 2, 2022
- G•••••• W•• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 19, 2022
LP commitments
0 disclosed
No LP commitment collected yet. An LP edge needs a public disclosure with a quote, such as a pension plan’s report or an announcement naming the LP.
Events
60 most recent
- Aug 5, 2026••• Locked
- Jul 8, 2026••• Locked
- Jul 1, 2026••• Locked
- Jul 1, 2026••• Locked
- Apr 2, 2026••• Locked
- Apr 2, 2026••• Locked
- Feb 13, 2026••• LockedPlatform investmentFactB•••••••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Feb 13, 2026••• Locked
- Feb 4, 2026••• Locked
- Feb 4, 2026••• Locked
- Jan 8, 2026••• LockedPlatform investmentFactE•••••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Jan 8, 2026••• Locked
- Dec 11, 2025••• LockedPlatform investmentFactN•••••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Dec 11, 2025••• Locked
- Mar 4, 2025••• Locked
- Feb 20, 2025••• Locked
- Jan 9, 2025••• Locked
- Dec 19, 2024••• Locked
- Nov 30, 2023••• Locked
- Nov 30, 2023••• Locked
- Nov 19, 2023••• Locked
- Nov 19, 2023••• Locked
- Oct 9, 2023••• Locked
- Feb 17, 2023••• LockedPlatform investmentFactP•••••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Feb 17, 2023••• Locked
- Oct 6, 2022••• Locked
- Aug 2, 2022••• Locked
- Aug 2, 2022••• Locked
- Jul 8, 2022••• Locked
- Jul 8, 2022••• Locked
- May 17, 2022
- May 17, 2022••• Locked
- Apr 19, 2022••• LockedPlatform investmentFactS•••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Apr 19, 2022••• Locked
- Mar 3, 2022
- Mar 3, 2022••• Locked
- Jan 25, 2022••• Locked
- Oct 13, 2021••• Locked
- Jul 26, 2021••• LockedPlatform investmentFactP••••••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Jul 26, 2021••• Locked
- Jun 30, 2021••• Locked
- Jun 30, 2021••• Locked
- Jun 7, 2021••• Locked
- Sep 10, 2020••• LockedPlatform investmentFactM•••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Sep 10, 2020••• Locked
- Jul 28, 2020••• Locked
- Jul 28, 2020••• Locked
- Nov 10, 2019
- Nov 10, 2019••• Locked
- Jul 31, 2019••• Locked
- Mar 13, 2019••• Locked
- Sep 3, 2018••• Locked
- Sep 3, 2018••• Locked
- May 14, 2018••• Locked
- May 14, 2018••• Locked
- Feb 21, 2018••• Locked
- Feb 21, 2018••• Locked
- Dec 16, 2016••• Locked
- Jul 5, 2016••• Locked
- Jun 16, 2016••• Locked