DFX Intelligence
The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Equity Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
C••••••••• C•••••• P••••••• L••
Buyout firmClassification confirmedUpper middle marketSEC exempt reporting adviser· Londonc•••••••••.c•.uk
••• Locked
As of · identity and classification; each section below carries its own date
- Regulatory AUM
- Not established
- PE fund assets
- $5.9B
- PE funds
- 22
- Investments held
- 11 of 66
- Deals, last 12 months
- 3
Form ADV
Form ADV
DFX transaction tape
DFX transaction tape
As of · identity and classification; each section below carries its own date
Why this matters
- Sectors healthcareGeography Europe
- Last 12 months 3Most recent last monthPlatform deals 16
- Graphs 1
Classification
How this organization is classified, and on what basisBuyout firm · 1 in historyShowHide
- Class
- Buyout firmconfirmed, confidence 85%
- Basis
- R6: 23 of 23 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 14 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
- Size band
- Upper middle marketdefined by: proxy: $5.88bn Private Equity Fund GAV on the Form ADV filed 2024-06-28
Classification history (1)
- Sep 13, 2026Buyout firm (confirmed, 85%, cls-pe-1)R6: 23 of 23 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 14 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
Regulatory footprint (Form ADV)
- Adviser type
- exempt reporting adviser
- Form ADV filings
- Mar 30, 2012 to Jun 30, 2026
- RAUM
- unknownregulatory assets under management of the adviser; not dry powder, not a fund size
- PE funds, latest filing
- 22
- PE fund GAV, latest filing
- $5.9Breported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size
- All private fund GAV
- $8.2Bevery private fund type, latest filing
- 2024 PE fund GAV
- $5.9Bsum over funds typed Private Equity Fund with a 2024 or later as-of date
- PE share of funds, lifetime
- 100%
- Fund type mix
- filed 2024-06-28, latest gav Private Equity Fund $5.9B, latest counts Private Equity Fund 14, lifetime distinct Private Equity Fund 23
- Employees
- unknown
- Headquarters
- London, United Kingdom
- Office address
- ••• Locked
- Business phone
- ••• Locked
Stated criteria beside observed behaviour
65 observed deals
Stated by the firm
- Sectors
- healthcare
- Geography
- Europe
- Revenue
- not stated or not yet read
- EBITDA
- not stated or not yet read
- Enterprise value
- not stated or not yet read
- Equity check
- not stated or not yet read
- Control
- not stated or not yet read
- Thesis
- not stated or not yet read
Observed from deals on record
- roles
- add on 2, unknown 46, minority 1, platform 17
- period
- to 2026-07-31, from 2015-10-15, undated holdings 38, dated observations 56
- window
- last 2026-07-31, first 2015-10-15
- control
- control 19, unknown 46, minority 1
- companies
- 65
- geography
- investments
- 66
- seller kinds
- founder 1, sponsor 1, unknown 1, corporate parent 1
- transactions
- 28
- cadence by year
- 2015 platforms 1, 2016 platforms 2, 2017 other deals 1, 2018 platforms 1, other deals 1, 2020 platforms 2, other deals 3, 2021 platforms 2, other deals 1, 2022 add ons 1, platforms 1, other deals 1, 2023 add ons 1, platforms 1, other deals 1, 2024 platforms 2, other deals 2, 2025 platforms 2, 2026 platforms 2
- platform add on
- add ons 2, platforms 17, add ons per platform 0.12
- sector known for
- 11
- disclosed value usd
- n 0
- sector distribution
- count 3, share 0.046, value industrial services, examples Batibig, Bartec, ESTYA, count 2, share 0.031, value education, examples Metrodora, Novétude Santé, count 2, share 0.031, value business services, examples Tarsus, SLR Consulting, count 2, share 0.031, value life sciences, examples PHASTAR, Animalcare Group, count 1, share 0.015, value software, examples Vermeg, count 1, share 0.015, value industrial manufacturing, examples Sagemcom
- holding period years
- n 1, median 3.8
- repeat counterparties
- subsector distribution
- count 2, share 0.031, value education, examples Metrodora, Novétude Santé, count 2, share 0.031, value life sciences, examples PHASTAR, Animalcare Group, count 2, share 0.031, value security fire life safety systems, examples Bartec, ESTYA, count 1, share 0.015, value vertical software, examples Vermeg, count 1, share 0.015, value electronics manufacturing, examples Sagemcom, count 1, share 0.015, value other building services, examples Batibig, count 1, share 0.015, value live events and sports management, examples Tarsus, count 1, share 0.015, value engineering services, examples SLR Consulting
65 companies on the graph (28 transactions); most in industrial services (3); 17 platforms and 2 add-ons; median observed hold 3.8 years (n=1); observed 2015 to 2026
Funds
24 on record
| Fund | Vehicle | Vintage | Reported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size | GAV by year | Form D sold | Lifecycle |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C•• C•••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $432M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| C•• X• C••••••••• a• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $145M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| C•• J• ••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $84.7M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| C•• X• S•••••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $67.4M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| C•• L••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $66.8M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| C•• S•••••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $739M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| C•• X• N••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $962M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| U••••••• C••••••••• F••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $693M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| C•• X• N••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $499M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| C•• X• N••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $194M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| C•• X• N• 2• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $1.8B as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| C•• X• N• 1• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $147M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| C•• I• L• N•• 1• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $14.7M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| C•• I• L• N•• 2• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $12.3M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| C•• V•• L• N•• 1•• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Jun 28, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| C•• V•• L• N•• 1•• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Jun 28, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| C•• V••• L• N•• 2•• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Sep 24, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| C•• V••• L• N•• 1•• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Sep 24, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| C•• V••• L• N•• 1•• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Sep 24, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| C•• V••• L• N•• 2•• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Sep 24, 2020 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| C•• V•• L• N•• 2•• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Jun 28, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| C••••••••• S••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Jun 28, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| C•• V•• L• N•• 2•• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Jun 28, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| C••••••••• C•••••• P••••••• X• | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | unknown | no reporting | no Form D | Unknown |
Team
59 current, 6 former
Managing partner (2)
- L••••• L••••• M•••• G••••••••• · Managing Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- L••••• L••••• M•••• G••••••••• · Partner - Managing Partner · since Nov 1, 2003 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
Partner (33)
- A••••• F•••••• · Investment Manager · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- A•• L• · Portfolio Manager · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- A•••••• v•• d•• B••••• · Portfolio Manager · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- A•••••• D• L•••••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- C•••••• H••••••••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- C•••••• H••••••••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- C•••• W••••• · a Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- C•••• W••••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- C•••• W••••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- D••• A••••• R••• · Senior Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- E• T••••••• · Investment Manager · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- F•••••• G•••••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- F•••••• G•••••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- F•••• C••••• · Investment Manager · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- G••••• C•••••••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- G••••••• P•••••• · a Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- G•••••••• C••••• v•• d•• S••••• · Investment Manager · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- H•••••• N•••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- H•••••• N•••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- J•••• C••••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- K••••••••• R•• · Investment Manager · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M•••• J•••• · Investment Manager · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M•••••• F••••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- P••••• d• S••••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- R••••• L•••••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- R••••• L•••••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S••••••••• D•••••••• · Investment Manager · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S•••••• M••••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S•••••• M••••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- S•• J•• · Portfolio Manager · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- V••••• G•• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- V•••••• P••••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- V•••••• P••••• · Partner · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Principal (6)
- A•••••• D• L•••••• · Director · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- A•••••• D• L•••••• · Director · start date unknown Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- G•••• P••••••• · Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M••••• C••••••••• · Portfolio Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S•••• P••••••••• · Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- T••••• B••••• · Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Associate (3)
- C••• •••••••• W••• · Portfolio Associate · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- R•••• H••••••• · Investment Associate · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- V••••••• F••••• · Investment Associate · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Investor relations (3)
- E••• W••••• · Investor Relations Manager · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- J••••• B••••••••• · Investor Relations Associate · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- P•••••• D•••••• · Investor Relations Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Platform (11)
- I•••• W••••• · Company Secretary · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- M•••• W•••••• · Head of Sustainability · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- O•••• R••••• · Finance Director · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- P••• N•••• B••••• · Partner / CFO · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- P••• N•••• B••••• · Partner - Finance Director · since Jan 1, 2014 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- R•••• D••••• · Head of Tax · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- S•• K•••••• · Senior Legal Counsel · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- T••••• S•••••• P•••••• · Partner / General Counsel · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- T••••• S•••••• P•••••• · Partner -General Counsel And Chief Compliance Officer · since Nov 1, 2010 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- T•• P•••••• · Partner / General Counsel · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- V••••••• P•••••• · Head of Talent Management · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
Other (1)
- J•••• A••••• · Senior Advisor · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
6 former (kept with end dates)
- J•••• G••••• B••••••• · P•••••• • E•••••••• C••••••• O• C••••••••• C•• P•••• L•• · Nov 1, 2003 to Jun 16, 2017 Inference
- D••••• A••••• · D••••••• • C••••••••• G•••••• P••••••• ••••• ••••• A•• ••• L•• · Jun 1, 2001 to Jun 30, 2016 Inference
- J••••• E••••• G••••••••• · D••••••• • C••••••••• G•••••• P••••••• ••••• ••••• A•• ••• L•• · Feb 1, 2009 to Mar 28, 2013 Inference
- M•••••• I•• O••••• · D••••••• • C••••••••• G•••••• P••••••• ••••• ••••• A•• ••• L•• · Jan 1, 2008 to Mar 12, 2014 Inference
- S••••• D•••••• S•••••• · D••••••• • C••••••••• G•••••• P••••••• ••••• ••••• A•• ••• L•• · Mar 1, 2011 to Jun 30, 2016 Inference
- W•••••• B•••• D•••• D••••••• · D••••••• • C••••••••• G•••••• P••••••• ••••• ••••• A•• ••• L•• · Jun 1, 2005 to Mar 12, 2014 Inference
Portfolio
66 relationships, 17 platforms, 2 add-ons
Transactions
30 on record
| Date | Type | Target | This firm’s role | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 31, 2026 | Platform acquisition | A••••••••• G•••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Jul 17, 2026 | Platform acquisition | B•••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Dec 2, 2025 | Platform acquisition | W•••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Mar 11, 2025 | Platform acquisition | E•••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Dec 3, 2024 | Platform acquisition | M•••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Oct 16, 2024 | Platform acquisition | K••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Jun 21, 2024 | Type not stated | S••• T••• P••••• G•••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Jan 10, 2024 | Type not stated | T•• C•••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Sep 7, 2023 | Platform acquisition | L•••••••• f•••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Sep 3, 2023 | Exit to a strategic buyer | T••••• | Seller (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Apr 24, 2023 | Type not stated | F••••• V••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Jan 9, 2023 | Add-on acquisition | F••••••••• G•••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Sep 28, 2022 | Majority investment | K•••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Jul 4, 2022 | Platform acquisition | A••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| May 3, 2022 | Add-on acquisition | 1•••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Jul 2, 2021 | Platform acquisition | L••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Jun 14, 2021 | Platform acquisition | T•••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Jan 5, 2021 | Type not stated | P•••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Dec 18, 2020 | Platform acquisition | S•• N•••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Dec 18, 2020 | Type not stated | V••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Dec 9, 2020 | Minority investment | I•••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Dec 1, 2020 | Platform acquisition | B•• S•••••••• P••••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Nov 12, 2020 | Type not stated | N••••••• S•••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Mar 28, 2019 | Exit to a strategic buyer | C••••••••• | Seller (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Aug 3, 2018 | Platform acquisition | F•••••• G••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Mar 26, 2018 | Type not stated | S•• C••••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Jun 9, 2017 | Type not stated | S••• S•• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Nov 14, 2016 | Platform acquisition | M••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Oct 3, 2016 | Platform acquisition | S••••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
| Oct 15, 2015 | Platform acquisition | F••••• | Sponsor (confirmed) | c•••••••••.c•.uk |
Placement agents, lenders, advisers and co-investors
5 relationships
Placement agents (1)
- C••••• S••••• A•••• M••••••••• 2 shared · recurring · last Jan 1, 2016
Financial advisers (4)
- E••••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Nov 12, 2020
- E•••• A••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Nov 12, 2020
- M•••• B•••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Nov 12, 2020
- H••• 1 shared · one time · last Nov 12, 2020
LP commitments
7 disclosed
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• $273M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• $167M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• $47.0M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• $117M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• $254M sib.wa.gov
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• $17.7M lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• $19.7M lacers.org
Events
60 most recent
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Jul 31, 2026••• Locked
- Jul 17, 2026••• LockedPlatform investmentFactB••••••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Jun 30, 2026••• Locked
- Dec 31, 2025••• LockedLp commitment disclosedFactL•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S•••••Public pension private-markets disclosures, read through the venture lane's LP report tape
- Dec 31, 2025••• LockedLp commitment disclosedFactL•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S•••••Public pension private-markets disclosures, read through the venture lane's LP report tape
- Dec 31, 2025••• LockedLp commitment disclosedFactW••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B••••Public pension private-markets disclosures, read through the venture lane's LP report tape
- Dec 31, 2025••• LockedLp commitment disclosedFactW••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B••••Public pension private-markets disclosures, read through the venture lane's LP report tape
- Dec 31, 2025••• LockedLp commitment disclosedFactW••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B••••Public pension private-markets disclosures, read through the venture lane's LP report tape
- Dec 31, 2025••• LockedLp commitment disclosedFactW••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B••••Public pension private-markets disclosures, read through the venture lane's LP report tape
- Dec 31, 2025••• LockedLp commitment disclosedFactW••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B••••Public pension private-markets disclosures, read through the venture lane's LP report tape
- Dec 2, 2025••• LockedPlatform investmentFactW••••••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Nov 3, 2025••• Locked
- Mar 11, 2025••• LockedPlatform investmentFactE••••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Feb 12, 2025••• Locked
- Dec 3, 2024••• Locked
- Oct 16, 2024••• LockedPlatform investmentFactK•••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Oct 1, 2024••• Locked
- Jun 21, 2024••• Locked
- Mar 12, 2024••• Locked
- Jan 10, 2024••• Locked
- Jan 10, 2024••• Locked
- Dec 7, 2023••• Locked
- Sep 7, 2023••• Locked
- Sep 3, 2023
- Sep 3, 2023••• Locked
- Sep 1, 2023••• Locked
- Jul 9, 2023••• Locked
- Apr 24, 2023••• Locked
- Sep 28, 2022••• LockedPlatform investmentFactK••••••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Jul 4, 2022••• LockedPlatform investmentFactA•••••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Apr 7, 2022••• Locked
- Mar 5, 2022••• Locked
- Dec 3, 2021••• Locked
- Oct 2, 2021••• Locked
- Jul 2, 2021••• LockedPlatform investmentFactL•••••••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- Jun 14, 2021••• LockedPlatform investmentFactT••••Press release wires (PR Newswire, GlobeNewswire, Business Wire public pages and RSS)
- May 1, 2021••• Locked
Across the graphs
C••••••••• C•••••• P••••••• L•• is the same institution as 1 record in Allocators.
Allocators1
Which record it is in each graph, what it is called there, and what the two were joined on. The Data Factory holds all nine graphs and the identity layer between them.
Checking your plan…