Private Equity Intelligence
Firms, funds, people, portfolio companies and transactions from sworn filings and cited announcements, kept as a graph with a date and a source on every edge. Reported gross assets are never fund size, regulatory AUM is never dry powder, and a deal value prints only when someone disclosed it.
The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account and they fill in. No card, and every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
O•••••• C•••••• M••••••••• L•••
O•••••• Capital's real estate strategy targets undervalued properties, aiming to enhance value through active management and strategic improvements.
- Class
- Hybrid managerprobable, confidence 65%
- Basis
- R4: Private Equity Funds are 36 of 383 distinct vehicles; hedge, securitized or liquidity vehicles 312
- Size band
- Lower middle marketdefined by: proxy: $0.56bn Private Equity Fund GAV on the Form ADV filed 2024-12-02
- Strategies
- PRIVATE CREDIT
Classification history (1)
- Sep 13, 2026Hybrid manager (probable, 65%, cls-pe-1)R4: P•••••• Equity Funds are 36 of 383 distinct vehicles; hedge, securitized or liquidity vehicles 312
- Adviser type
- registered investment adviser
- Form ADV filings
- Dec 16, 2011 to Dec 2, 2024
- RAUM
- $161Bregulatory assets under management of the adviser; not dry powder, not a fund size
- PE funds, latest filing
- 9
- PE fund GAV, latest filing
- $555Mreported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size
- All private fund GAV
- $106Bevery private fund type, latest filing
- 2024 PE fund GAV
- $485Msum over funds typed Private Equity Fund with a 2024 or later as-of date
- PE share of funds, lifetime
- 9%
- Fund type mix
- filed 2024-12-02, latest gav Hedge Fund $88B, Real Estate Fund 0, Other Private Fund $3.1B, Private Equity Fund $555M, Securitized Asset Fund $14B, latest counts Hedge Fund 198, Real Estate Fund 1, Other Private Fund 20, Private Equity Fund 9, Securitized Asset Fund 31, lifetime distinct Hedge Fund 270, Real Estate Fund 10, Other Private Fund 25, Private Equity Fund 36, Securitized Asset Fund 42
- Employees
- 853
- Headquarters
- Los Angeles, CA
- Office address
- 333 SOUTH GRAND AVE, 28TH FLOOR, Los Angeles, CA, 90071
- Business phone
- 213-830-6300
- Sectors
- real estate
- Geography
- Global
- Revenue
- not stated or not yet read
- EBITDA
- not stated or not yet read
- Enterprise value
- not stated or not yet read
- Equity check
- not stated or not yet read
- Control
- not stated or not yet read
- Thesis
- not stated or not yet read
Nothing observed yet. Behaviour is computed from transactions and portfolio relationships, which have not been collected for this firm.
| Fund | Vehicle | Vintage | Reported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size | GAV by year | Form D sold | Lifecycle |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O•••••• A••••••••• F•••••• F•••• L••• | buyout or unlabelled | 2025 Form D first sale | unknown | no reporting | $951M | Fundraising |
| O•••••• A••••••••• F•••••• F••• ••••••••• L••• | Feeder or parallel | 2025 Form D first sale | unknown | no reporting | $321M | Fundraising |
| O•••••• M••••• I••••••••• F•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| O•••••• U• W••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $44.2M as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| O•••••• T•• M•••••• C••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $17.6M as of Aug 19, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| O•• T•• W••••• C••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $161M as of Aug 19, 2024 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| D••• C•••••••• a• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $115M as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| O•• W•• C••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| O•••••• E••••••• C•• C•••••• F••• L•••••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Credit fund | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $143M as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| O•••••• P•••• A•••••• F••• •• I•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $2.2M as of Jun 11, 2024 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| O•••••• P•••• A•••••• F•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $2.1M as of Jun 11, 2024 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H••••••• C•••••• I•• P•••• F••• ••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Apr 1, 2023 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H••••••• C•••••• F••• I•• ••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Apr 1, 2023 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H••••••• C•••••• I•• P•••• F••• I•• ••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Apr 1, 2023 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| L••••• P••••••••• B••••••• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $18.6M as of Aug 16, 2021 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H••••••• L••••• C•• I•••• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $6.8M as of Aug 16, 2021 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| L••••• M••• B••••••• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $2.4M as of Aug 16, 2021 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| O•••••• E••••••• M•••••• D••• T•••• R••••• F••• P••••••••• F••••• •••••••• L••• | Credit fund | 2017 Form D first sale | unknown | no reporting | $95.4M | Fundraising |
| O•••••• E••••••• M•••••• D••• T•••• R••••• F••• C•••••••• F••••• •••••••• L••• | Credit fund | 2017 Form D first sale | unknown | no reporting | $124M | Fundraising |
| F•••••••• P•••• A•• B•••••• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $53.3M as of Nov 4, 2019 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| N•• P••••••••• B•••••• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $5.5M as of Nov 26, 2021 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| O•••••• G••••• H••• Y•••• B••• F•••• L••• | Credit fund | 2014 Form D first sale | unknown | no reporting | $1.5B | Fundraising |
| O•••••• P•••••• I••••••••• F••• 2•••• L••• ADV: Other P•••••• Fund | Fund of funds | 2010 year in the fund name | $0 as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| O•••••• E••••••• I••••••••• F•••• L••• | Feeder or parallel | 2010 Form D first sale | unknown | no reporting | $0 | Fundraising |
| O•••••• P•••••• I••••••••• F••• 2•••• L••• ADV: Other P•••••• Fund | Fund of funds | 2009 year in the fund name | $0 as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| O•••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $3.2B as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•••••• E••••••• P•••••••• F••• I••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $1.7B as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•••••• O••••••••• F••• V••••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $613M as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•••••• O••••••••• F••• I• ••••••••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $561M as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•••••• O••••••••• F••• V•••• ••••••••• • L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $151M as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•••••• L••• F•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Credit fund | unknown | $128M as of Sep 7, 2012 | no reporting | no Form D | Unknown |
| O•• E••••••• P•••••••• O••••••••• F•••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $112M as of Feb 22, 2017 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| O•••••• E••••••• P•••••••• F••• I•• ••••••••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $84.7M as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•••••• P•••••••• F••• V• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $68.8M as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•• O••••••••• F••• V••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $37.4M as of Jun 11, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| O•••••• O••••••••• F••• V•••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $16.8M as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•• P•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $14.0M as of Apr 29, 2019 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•• O••••••••• F••• V•••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $10.3M as of Jun 11, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•• E••••••• P•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $5.8M as of Jun 6, 2022 | no Form D | Mature | |
| O•••••• P•••• O••••••••• F••• I••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Infrastructure fund | unknown | $4.8M as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•••••• O••••••••• F••• V••• ••••••••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $2.6M as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•••••• O••••••••• F••• V••• •••••••• 2•• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $2.6M as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•• M•••••••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Credit fund | unknown | $1.9M as of Nov 26, 2021 | no Form D | Mature | |
| O•••••• M•••••••• F••• I••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Credit fund | unknown | $1.4M as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•• O••••••••• F••• I••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $1.2M as of Jul 11, 2018 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| O•• O••••••••• F••• V• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $991,000 as of May 14, 2021 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•• O••••••••• F••• V••• ••••••••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $899,000 as of Jun 11, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•••••• P•••• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Infrastructure fund | unknown | $804,000 as of Nov 26, 2021 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $755,000 as of Jul 11, 2018 | no Form D | Mature | |
| O•••••• P•••• O••••••••• F••• I•• ••••••••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Infrastructure fund | unknown | $682,000 as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| O•• O••••••••• F••• V•• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $612,000 as of May 14, 2021 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•• O••••••••• F••• I••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $577,000 as of Jul 11, 2018 | no Form D | Mature | |
| O•• P•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I•••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $417,000 as of Apr 29, 2019 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•• O••••••••• F•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $131,000 as of Sep 7, 2012 | no reporting | no Form D | Unknown |
| O•••••• P•••• O••••••••• F••• I• •••••••• L•• ADV: Hedge Fund | Infrastructure fund | unknown | $100,000 as of Nov 26, 2021 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•• M•••••••• F•••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Credit fund | unknown | $6,000 as of Mar 29, 2019 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| O•• A••• P•••••••• O••••••••• F•••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Dec 2, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•• P•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Mar 29, 2018 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| O•• P•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Mar 31, 2022 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Apr 16, 2015 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| O•••••• P•••••••• F••• V• ••••••••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $0 as of Apr 1, 2023 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| O•••••• D••••••••• C••••• S•• F•••• L••• | Credit fund | unknown | unknown | no reporting | $0 | Fundraising |
These funds appear in this adviser’s Form ADV reporting. One row per fund per year (the latest filing of that year). Values are reported gross assets, not fund size.
| Fund | Type (ADV) | Years | Path | Latest reported GAV | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| H••••••• C•••••• I• P••••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2024 | $123M filed Dec 2, 2024 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| H••••••• C•••••• I•• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2024 | $95.0M filed Dec 2, 2024 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| H••••••• L••••• C•• B• L•• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2017 | $93.0M filed Nov 24, 2017 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| H••••••• L••••• C•• a• L•• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2017 | $91.8M filed Nov 24, 2017 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| G•• C•• B•••••• L•• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2015 | $47.7M filed Dec 14, 2015 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| H••••••• C•••••• I•••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2024 | $20.9M filed Dec 2, 2024 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| H••••••• C•••••• I• P•••• F•••••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2024 | $14.6M filed Dec 2, 2024 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| H••••••• C•••••• I•• P•••• F•••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2019 to 2022 | $7.1M filed Nov 23, 2022 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| H••••••• C•••••• F••• I••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2019 to 2022 | $5.9M filed Nov 23, 2022 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| S•• A•••••••• C•• B• L•• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2021 | $3.9M filed Nov 26, 2021 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| H••••••• C•••••• I•• P•••• F••• I••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2019 to 2022 | $798,000 filed Nov 23, 2022 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| S•• G••••••• C•• B•••••• a• L•• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2021 | $747,000 filed Nov 26, 2021 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| S•• C•• C• L•• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2021 | $542,000 filed Nov 26, 2021 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| S•• G••••••• C•• B• L•• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2021 | $532,000 filed Nov 26, 2021 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| S•• A•••••••• C•• B•••••• a• L•• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2021 | $358,000 filed Nov 26, 2021 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| S•• C••• H••••••• L• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2021 | $39,000 filed Nov 26, 2021 | adviserinfo.sec.gov |
- A•••• R••• P•••••••• · Co-Ceo · since Mar 1, 2024 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- A•••• R••• P•••••••• · Co-Chief Executive Officer · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- B•••• A•••• K•••• · Co-Founder · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- H••••• S•••••• M•••• · Co-Founder · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- J••• B••••••• F•••• · Vice Chairman · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- R••••• J• O•••••• · Co-Chief Executive Officer · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- R••••• J• O•••••• · Co-Ceo · since Mar 1, 2024 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- B•••• A•••• K•••• · Manager · since May 1, 2007 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- H••••• S•••••• M•••• · Manager · since May 1, 2007 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- J••• B••••••• F•••• · Manager · since May 1, 2007 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- S•••••• M•••••• S•••• · Manager · since May 1, 2007 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- D••••• D••• L•••• · Managing Director And Chief Financial Officer · since Apr 1, 2017 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- J•• G•••• · Chief Operating Officer · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- K•••• L••••••• · Chief Financial Officer · start date unknown Investment organization websites (team, portfolio, strategy, criteria, news)
- R•••••• T••• · General Counsel · since Mar 1, 2024 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- R••••• V••••••••• · Managing Director And Chief Compliance Officer · since Mar 1, 2016 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- T••• E•••• M••• · Chief Operating Officer · since Mar 1, 2024 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
6 former (kept with end dates)
- D•••• M•••••• K••••••••• · Manager · May 1, 2007 to Apr 24, 2017 Inference
- J•• S••••• W•••••• · Manager · Nov 1, 2014 to Mar 28, 2024 Inference
- K•••• L•••• C•••••• · Manager · May 1, 2007 to Aug 27, 2014 Inference
- L•••• K•••• · Manager · May 1, 2007 to Aug 4, 2015 Inference
- S•••••• K••••• · Manager · May 1, 2007 to Mar 30, 2017 Inference
- T••••• J•••• S•••• · Managing Director And Chief Compliance Officer · Jun 1, 2010 to Mar 2, 2016 Inference
| Date | Type | Target | This firm’s role | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 8, 2003 | Platform acquisition | U••• N•••••• C••••••••• | Mezzanine lender (confirmed) | clarion-capital.com |
| Apr 8, 2003 | Platform acquisition | U••• N•••••• C••••••••• | Mezzanine lender (confirmed) | clarion-capital.com |
- O•••••• C•••••• M••••••••• ••• L•• 39 shared · very strong · last Jan 1, 2019
- O•• I••••••••• L•• 38 shared · very strong · last Jan 1, 2012
- O•••••• C•••••• •••• K•••• L•••••• 38 shared · very strong · last Jan 1, 2013
- B••••••• B••• P•• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 1, 2019
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in O•••••• O••••••••• F••• V••••• L••• $200M calpers.ca.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in O•••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• $400M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in O•••••• O••••••••• F••• V•••• L••• $125M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in O•••••• P•••••••• F••• V• L••• $150M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• $75.0M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• I••• L••• $125M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• $100M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V• L••• $30.0M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V•• L••• $30.0M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V••• L••• $85.0M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V••• L••• $215M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in O•• O••••••••• F•••• L••• $38.6M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in O•• P•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• $150M sib.wa.gov
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V••• L••• $116M calstrs.com
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V•••• L••• $300M calstrs.com
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• $75.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•••••• O••••••••• F••• V•••• L••• $50.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•••••• O••••••••• F••• V••••• L••• $50.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•••••• P•••••••• F••• V• L••• $100M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•• O••••••••• F•••• L••• $48.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• $75.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• I••• L••• $100M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• I••• L••• $75.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V• L••• $50.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V•• L••• $50.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V••• L••• $50.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V•••• L••• $100M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•• P•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• $50.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•• P•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I••• L••• $75.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•• P•••••••• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• $100M oregon.gov
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•••••• O••••••••• F••• V•••• L••• $100M osc.ny.gov
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•••••• O••••••••• F••• V••••• L••• $100M osc.ny.gov
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V•••• L••• $200M osc.ny.gov
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• $200M osc.ny.gov
- T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• o• t•• S•••• o• I••••••• amount not disclosed trsil.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in O•• O••••••••• F•••• L••• $11.0M lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• $11.0M lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• I••• L••• $10.0M lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• I•• L••• $10.0M lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V• L••• $7.1M lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V••• L••• $10.0M lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in O•• O••••••••• F••• V•••• L••• $9.0M lacers.org
- Aug 17, 2026O•••••• C•••••• M••••••••• L•••: P•••••• Equity Funds on Form ADV 9 (2024 extract) -> 7 (roster 2026-09-01)
- Jun 2, 2025T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• o• t•• S•••• o• I••••••• reports O•••••• Capital Management: an undisclosed amount committedLp commitment disclosedFactT•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• o• t•• S•••• o• I•••••••Public pension private-markets disclosures, read through the venture lane's LP report tape
- Dec 16, 2011O•••••• C•••••• M••••••••• L••• first filed Form ADV in the extract (IA)
- Sep 1, 2010N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• reports O•••••• Capital Management: $200,000,000 committedLp commitment disclosedFactN•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F•••Public pension private-markets disclosures, read through the venture lane's LP report tape
O•••••• C•••••• M••••••••• L••• is the same institution as 6 records in Independent Sponsors, RIA and Wealth, Allocators, Venture Capital, Private Credit and Real Estate Funds.
Which record it is in each graph, what it is called there, and what the two were joined on. The Data Factory holds all nine graphs and the identity layer between them.
Checking your plan…