First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Attentus Cdo III, Ltd first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $157,420,750
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Trups Financials Note Securitization 2025-2 first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $418,809,598
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Funding Offshore LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $57,315,930
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Tactical Opportunities Fund LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $28,637,197
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Trups Financials Note Securitization 2020-1 first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $344,101,651
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Attentus Cdo I, Ltd first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $117,236,000
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Debt Opportunities Master Fund II, LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $37,214,414
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Financial Debt Strategies Fund LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $18,136,656
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Investments LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $109,847,659
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Sidecar Fund, Series LLC - Series G first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $17,569,561
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Sidecar Fund, Series LLC - Small Financial Equities Series first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $48,476,205
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Sidecar Fund, Series LLC - Series F first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $8,514,786
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Financial Services Fund, LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $106,328,987
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Kodiak Cdo II, Ltd first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $230,599,405
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Kodiak Cdo I, Ltd first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $136,980,574
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Credit Opportunities Master Fund II, LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $412,113,397
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Financial Debt Strategies Offshore Fund LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $14,493,233
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Opzone Fund I LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $339,878,629
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Rocade Offshore Fund V LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Rocade Capital Fund IV LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $231,658,508
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Rocade Capital Offshore Fund IV LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $262,467,865
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Trups Financials Note Securitization 2025-1 first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $251,968,716
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Armadillo Financial Offshore Fund III LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $21,710,067
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Investments Limited first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $226,200,030
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Trups Financials Note Securitization 2022-1 first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $260,660,439
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Opzone Fund II LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $160,393,559
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
Trups Financials Note Securitization 2025-3 first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $409,392,579
First seen by DFX
Sep 12, 2026
date not stated
EJF Rocade Fund V LP first reported on Form ADV by EJF Capital LP, GAV $108,098,640