The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Equity Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
T•• G••••• A•••••••• L••
••• Locked
- Regulatory AUM
- $174B
- PE fund assets
- $13B
- PE funds
- 0
- Investments held
- Not established
- Deals, last 12 months
- Not established
- Graphs 3
- Placement agents 5
- RAUM $174B
How this organization is classified, and on what basisBuyout firm · 1 in historyShowHide
- Class
- Buyout firmconfirmed, confidence 85%
- Basis
- R6: 216 of 229 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 21 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
- Size band
- unsizeddefined by: no Private Equity Fund GAV on a filing from 2021 or later
- Strategies
- GROWTH EQUITY, PRIVATE CREDIT
Classification history (1)
- Sep 13, 2026Buyout firm (confirmed, 85%, cls-pe-1)R6: 216 of 229 distinct vehicles are sworn P•••••• Equity Funds; 21 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
- Adviser type
- registered investment adviser
- Form ADV filings
- Dec 2, 2011 to Mar 27, 2026
- RAUM
- $174Bregulatory assets under management of the adviser; not dry powder, not a fund size
- PE funds, latest filing
- 0
- PE fund GAV, latest filing
- unknownreported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size
- All private fund GAV
- $0every private fund type, latest filing
- 2024 PE fund GAV
- $13Bsum over funds typed Private Equity Fund with a 2024 or later as-of date
- PE share of funds, lifetime
- 94%
- Fund type mix
- filed 2024-09-27, latest gav , latest counts , lifetime distinct Hedge Fund 5, Other Private Fund 4, Private Equity Fund 216, Securitized Asset Fund 4
- Employees
- 1,036
- Headquarters
- Fort Worth, TX
- Office address
- ••• Locked
- Business phone
- ••• Locked
- Sectors
- not stated or not yet read
- Geography
- not stated or not yet read
- Revenue
- not stated or not yet read
- EBITDA
- not stated or not yet read
- Enterprise value
- not stated or not yet read
- Equity check
- not stated or not yet read
- Control
- not stated or not yet read
- Thesis
- not stated or not yet read
Nothing observed yet. Behaviour is computed from transactions and portfolio relationships, which have not been collected for this firm.
| Fund | Vehicle | Vintage | Reported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size | GAV by year | Form D sold | Lifecycle |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T•• B••••••••• P••••••• V• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $78.4M as of Oct 22, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| T•• S•••••••• L•••••• E••••• I• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Credit fund | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $567M as of Nov 16, 2016 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• G••••• I•• ••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Growth fund | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $393M as of Oct 22, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| K••••• T••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2015 first reported on Form ADV | $447M as of Jan 8, 2016 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| P•••• T•• P••••••• P••••••• F•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2015 first reported on Form ADV | $302M as of Jan 8, 2016 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T••• A••••••• O••••••••• P•••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $6.4B as of Nov 16, 2016 | no Form D | Mature | |
| T•• P••••••• V••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $5.6B as of Oct 22, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• O••••••••• P••••••• I•• ••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $3.4B as of Nov 16, 2016 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T••• C•• I•• L••• ADV: Securitized Asset Fund | Credit fund | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $461M as of Nov 16, 2016 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| S•••• T•• M•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $268M as of Jan 8, 2016 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• A••• V• D•••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $182M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V• P•• A••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $136M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• I••••••••• C••••• P••••••• I• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Credit fund | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $95.3M as of Nov 16, 2016 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• A••• V• D•• A•• 2• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $86.1M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• G••••• I• C••••• A•• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Growth fund | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $82.3M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• A••• V• D•• A•• 1• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $58.3M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• I••••••••• C••••• P••••••• I••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Credit fund | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $33.5M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• G••••• I• C••••• A•• I• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Growth fund | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $17.5M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• I• H••••••• A••• L• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $17.4M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T• I• H••••••• A••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $2.7M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• A••• V• F••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Mar 31, 2014 | no reporting | no Form D | Unknown |
| N•••••••• C••••••••• I• • N•••• D•••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Jan 8, 2016 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• O••••••••• P••••••• I•• ••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• A•• C••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Oct 22, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| N•••••••• S••••••• A•• P••••••• I• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2014 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• A••• V•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $4.0B as of Oct 22, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• S•• C••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $540M as of Jan 8, 2016 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V• D••••• A•• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $435M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T••• C•• I• L••• ••••• T•• I••••••••• C••••• 2•••••• L•••• ADV: Securitized Asset Fund | Credit fund | 2013 year in the fund name | $427M as of Nov 16, 2016 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| T•• A••• V• S• A••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $209M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• G••••• I• d• A•• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Growth fund | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $153M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• I•• C••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $139M as of Jan 8, 2016 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• A••• V• D•• A•• 2• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $135M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• C•••••• P••• C••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $130M as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• A••• V• D•• A•• 1• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $129M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• L•••• C••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $128M as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• G••••• I• S• A••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Growth fund | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $116M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V• D••••• A•• I••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $85.7M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V• D••••• A•• I••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $85.1M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V• D••••• A•• I••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $83.7M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• I• A•••••• A•• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $77.7M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• N•• ••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $72.1M as of Nov 16, 2016 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• G••••• I• A••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Growth fund | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $70.0M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• A•••••• C•••••••• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $67.1M as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| S•••• T••• M•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $54.5M as of Nov 16, 2016 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| T•• V• D•• A•• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $49.5M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• B••••••••• P••••••• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $43.4M as of Oct 22, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• B•••• C••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $38.5M as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• I• A•••••• A•• I• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $38.0M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• G••••• I• d• A•• I• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Growth fund | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $33.3M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• C•••••• O••• C••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $26.7M as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| S••••••• T•• I• E••••• I••••••••• P••••••••• E••••••••• ••••••• P••••••••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $22.8M as of Mar 18, 2019 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• M•••••• I••• S• A••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $20.4M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| C•••••••• T•• I• E••••• I••••••••• P••••••••• E••••••••• ••••••• P••••••••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $18.8M as of Mar 18, 2019 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• M•••••• I••• S• A••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $17.6M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• S••• C••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $17.2M as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• O••••••••• P••••••• I• ••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $5.7M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• A•••••• C•••••••• I• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $4.6M as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V• D•• A•• I• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $2.0M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| J•••••• C•••••••• H•••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2013 first reported on Form ADV | $822,526 as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• 2•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2007 year in the fund name | $163M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• 2••• P•••••• I•••••••• O•••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2007 year in the fund name | $0 as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• 2••• • A•• I• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2007 year in the fund name | $0 as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• O••••••••• P••••••• I• ••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $1.8B as of Nov 16, 2016 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• V• d• A•• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $1.2B as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• O••••••••• P••••••• I• ••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $1.1B as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• L••• V••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $1.0B as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• L•••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $1.0B as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• A••• V• S•• A••• L••• ••••• T•• A••• V• G•••• A••• L•••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $1.0B as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V• d• A•• I• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $962M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V• A•• T• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $930M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• A••• V• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $868M as of Oct 22, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| C•••••••• H••••• H••••••• B• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | unknown | $819M as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V• S• A••• L••• ••••• T•• V• G•••• A••• L•••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $800M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V• H••••• A••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $794M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• G••••• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Growth fund | unknown | $736M as of Oct 22, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| S••••• C•••••••• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | unknown | $702M as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• P••••••• V•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $670M as of Oct 22, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• V• O•••••• A•• 1• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $623M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V• O• A•• I• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $577M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V• S••• A••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $558M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• P••••••• V••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $482M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• O• A•• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $471M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V• O• A•• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $455M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| S•••••••• C••••••••• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | unknown | $411M as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• P••••••• V• • A••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $356M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• I•••••• C••••••••• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | unknown | $313M as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• M•••• V• • A•• 1• L••• ••• T•• U••••••• V• L•••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $290M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• I•••• A•• 3• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $286M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• B••••••••• P••••••• I••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $285M as of Oct 22, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| T•• V••••• A•• I• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $242M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• P••••••• I• • A••• L••••••• T•• A•••• P••••••• ••••••• L•••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $236M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• M•••• V• • A•• 2• L••• ••• T•• U••••••• I••••••••• V• L•••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $225M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• C••••• C••••••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | unknown | $196M as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• L•• C•••••••• L•• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | unknown | $189M as of Feb 17, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• U••••••• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $186M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• S••• A•• I•• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $184M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• V•••••• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $179M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• S••• S• A••• L••• ••••• T•• S••• P••••••• L•••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $176M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| T•• B•••••••• V• • A•• 2• L••• ADV: P•••••• Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $175M as of Nov 11, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down |
Showing 100 of 219 funds on this record. Private Equity Intelligence opens the rest of this record's rows.
These funds appear in this adviser’s Form ADV reporting. One row per fund per year (the latest filing of that year). Values are reported gross assets, not fund size.
| Fund | Type (ADV) | Years | Path | Latest reported GAV | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T•• R••• E••••• P••••••• I•• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2015 to 2016 | $2.6B filed Nov 16, 2016 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| T•• A••••••••• a•• R•••••••• T••••••••• P•••••••• L••• | P•••••• Equity Fund | 2014 to 2016 | $249M filed Nov 16, 2016 | adviserinfo.sec.gov |
- J••••• K•••• · Vice President · since Jan 1, 2023 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- M••••• L•••• D••••••• · Chief Accounting Officer · since Sep 1, 2014 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- R•••••• J•••• H••••• · Chief Compliance Officer · since Apr 1, 2016 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
- S••••• A••••• W••••••• · Treasurer · since Jul 1, 2016 SEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B, 1.I websites)
10 former (kept with end dates)
- A••• S••••• W••••• · Member / Elected Manager · Feb 1, 2011 to Mar 30, 2018 Inference
- D•••• N•• B•••••••• · Shareholder · Jan 1, 2022 to Sep 27, 2024 Inference
- J•••• G••••• C•••••• · Shareholder · Jan 1, 2022 to Sep 27, 2024 Inference
- B••••••• B••••••• · General Counsel · Feb 1, 2022 to Mar 28, 2024 Inference
- D•••• C•••• R••••••• · Chief Compliance Officer / Assistant Secretary · Nov 1, 2011 to Apr 13, 2016 Inference
- K•• N•••• M••••• · Chief O•••••••• Officer · Feb 1, 2022 to Dec 1, 2023 Inference
- S•••••• R••• · Assistant Treasurer · Feb 1, 2018 to Mar 30, 2020 Inference
- J••• E••••• V•••• · Vice President / Treasurer · Nov 1, 2011 to Sep 2, 2016 Inference
- M•••••• L•••••• · Vice President · Aug 1, 2016 to Mar 30, 2022 Inference
- R••••• N•• C••• · Vice President / Secretary · Nov 1, 2011 to Mar 30, 2016 Inference
- T•• C•••••• B•• L•• 74 shared · very strong · last Jan 1, 2021
- T••• B•• L•• 5 shared · very strong · last Jan 1, 2017
- C•••••••• G••••• M•••••• I••• 2 shared · recurring · last Jan 1, 2014
- C••••• S••••• S••••••••• •••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 1, 2012
- B••• P••••• F•••• M••••••••• L•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 1, 2011
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• A••• V• L••• $360M calpers.ca.gov
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• B••••••••• P••••••• I••• L••• $100M calpers.ca.gov
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• P••••••• I•• L••• $200M calpers.ca.gov
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• P••••••• V• L••• $600M calpers.ca.gov
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• S•••• L••• $150M calpers.ca.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in T•• P••••••• I••• L••• $82.0M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in T•• P••••••• I•• L••• $175M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in T•• P••••••• V• L••• $750M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in T•• P••••••• V•• L••• $750M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in T•• P••••••• V••• L••• $600M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in T•• G••••• I•• L••• $200M sib.wa.gov
- W••••••••• S•••• I••••••••• B•••• in T•• S•••• L••• $100M sib.wa.gov
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• A••• V• L••• $180M calstrs.com
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• G••••• I•• L••• $125M calstrs.com
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• P••••••• I•• L••• $350M calstrs.com
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• P••••••• V• L••• $1.0B calstrs.com
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• P••••••• V•• L••• $450M calstrs.com
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• G••••• I•• L••• $75.0M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• P••••••• I•• L••• $300M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• P••••••• I••• L••• $300M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• P••••••• I•• L••• $300M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• P••••••• V• L••• $296M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• P••••••• V•• L••• $750M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• P••••••• V••• L••• $700M oregon.gov
- O••••• P••••• E•••••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• S•••• L••• $100M oregon.gov
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• A••• V• L••• $45.0M osc.ny.gov
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• G••••• I•• L••• $200M osc.ny.gov
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• P••••••• I•• L••• $75.0M osc.ny.gov
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• P••••••• V• L••• $275M osc.ny.gov
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• P••••••• V•• L••• $270M osc.ny.gov
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• P••••••• V••• L••• $250M osc.ny.gov
- M•••••••• S•••• B•••• o• I••••••••• in T•• P••••••• V••• L••• $100M msbi.us
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• S•••• L••• $25.0M osc.ny.gov
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• A••• V• L••• $50.0M osc.ny.gov
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F••• in T•• P••••••• V•• L••• $300M osc.ny.gov
- N•• J••••• D••••••• o• I••••••••• in T•• G••••• I•• L••• $100M nj.gov
- N•• J••••• D••••••• o• I••••••••• in T•• P••••••• V•• L••• $180M nj.gov
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• G••••• I•• L••• amount not disclosed lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• P••••••• I•• L••• amount not disclosed lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• P••••••• V•• L••• amount not disclosed lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• S•••• L••• amount not disclosed lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in N•••••••• A••• I•• L••• $9.8M lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• P••••••• I••• L••• $22.4M lacers.org
- L•• A•••••• C••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S••••• in T•• P••••••• V• L••• $31.4M lacers.org
- Dec 2, 2011••• Locked
T•• G••••• A•••••••• L•• is the same institution as 3 records in RIA and Wealth, Allocators and Private Credit.
Which record it is in each graph, what it is called there, and what the two were joined on. The Data Factory holds all nine graphs and the identity layer between them.
Checking your plan…