The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Equity Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
W• C•••••• P•••••••
••• Locked
- Regulatory AUM
- $2.7B
- PE fund assets
- $2.7B
- PE funds
- 15
- Investments held
- 39 of 121
- Deals, last 12 months
- 0
What matters now
- Form Dnew offering
Filed a Form D on 22 Sep 2026, the first public sign that a vehicle is taking commitments.
A vehicle in market is when LPs and placement agents can still get in.
- +7funds on Form ADV
Private equity funds on its Form ADV went from 8 to 15 (+7).
New vehicles are a new flagship's feeders, parallels and co-invest sleeves being stood up: capacity arriving before the capital is announced.
How this organization is classified, and on what basisBuyout firm · 2 in historyShowHide
- Class
- Buyout firmconfirmed, confidence 85%
- Basis
- 29 of 29 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 17 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
- Size band
- Middle marketdefined by: proxy: $2.68bn Private Equity Fund GAV on the Form ADV filed 2026-04-29
Classification history (2)
- Sep 23, 2026Buyout firm (confirmed, 85%)29 of 29 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 17 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
- Sep 13, 2026Buyout firm (confirmed, 85%)22 of 22 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 10 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
Regulatory footprint (Form ADV)RAUM $2.7B · 15 PE funds · filed Apr 29, 2026ShowHide
- Adviser type
- Registered investment adviser
- Form ADV filings
- Feb 13, 2012 to Apr 29, 2026
- RAUM
- $2.7Bregulatory assets under management of the adviser; not dry powder, not a fund size
- PE funds, latest filing
- 15
- PE fund GAV, latest filing
- $2.7Breported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size
- All private fund GAV
- $2.7Bevery private fund type, latest filing
- 2024 PE fund GAV
- $2.7Bsum over funds typed Private Equity Fund with a 2024 or later as-of date
- PE share of funds, lifetime
- 100%
- Fund type mix
- Private equity fund: 15 funds, $2.7B reported gross assets, 29 ever reported
- Employees
- 17
- Headquarters
- New York, NY
- Office address
- ••• Locked
- Business phone
- ••• Locked
Stated criteria beside observed behaviour1 of 8 criteria stated · 121 observed dealsShowHide
- Sectors
- not stated or not yet read
- Geography
- not stated or not yet read
- Revenue
- not stated or not yet read
- EBITDA
- not stated or not yet read
- Enterprise value
- not stated or not yet read
- Equity check
- not stated or not yet read
- Control
- not stated or not yet read
- Thesis
- ••• Locked
- On record
- 121 companies, 121 holdings, 8 transactions
- Period
- 2011 to 2023 (18 dated observations, 111 holdings undated)
- Most deals
- Software (26 of 121, e.g. Blackboard and Plateau Systems), financial services (9 of 121), industrial manufacturing (5 of 121) and 5 more
- Subsectors
- Software (25 of 121), financial services (9 of 121), miscellaneous manufacturing (5 of 121), media telecom (5 of 121) and 4 more
- Deal roles
- 3 platforms, 8 add-ons, 110 with role not stated
- Add-ons per platform
- 2.67 add-ons per platform
- Control
- 8 control, 113 not stated
- Where
- Ut (1 of 121)
- By year
- 2015: 1 add-on; 2018: 2 add-ons; 2019: 3 add-ons; 2022: 1 add-on; 2023: 1 add-on
121 companies on the graph (8 transactions); most in software (26); 3 platforms and 8 add-ons; observed 2011 to 2023
W•••••• V•• L••• · 3 vehicles · vintage 2024$670M
- W•••••• V••• S••• Feeder or parallel · 2024$330M
- W•••••• V•• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2024$317M
- W•••••• V•••• L••• Feeder or parallel · 2024$23.1M
W•••••• E••••••••• L••• · 1 vehicle · vintage 2024$93.0M
- W•••••• E••••••••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2024$93.0M
W• C•••••• I•••••• L••• · 1 vehicle · vintage 2023$51.6M
- W• C•••••• I•••••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2023$51.6M
W•• C••• L••• · 1 vehicle · vintage 2022$168M
- W•• C••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2022$168M
W• C•••••• P••••••• V• L••• · 2 vehicles · vintage 2021$597M
- W• C•••••• P••••••• V• L••• Buyout fund · 2021$390M
- W• C•••••• P••••••• V••• L••• Buyout fund · 2021$207M
20 smaller families are in the full list of vehicles.
View all 29 vehiclesnewest vintage first, then largest
| Fund | Vehicle | Vintage | Reported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size | GAV by year | Form D sold | Lifecycle |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W•••••• R•••• I•••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2025 Form D first sale | $9.8M as of Apr 29, 2026 | $49.0M | Unknown | |
| W•••••• V••• S••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2024 Form D first sale | $330M as of Apr 29, 2026 | $591M | Unknown | |
| W•••••• V•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2024 Form D first sale | $317M as of Apr 29, 2026 | $591M | Unknown | |
| W•••••• E••••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2024 Form D first sale | $93.0M as of Apr 29, 2026 | $165M | Unknown | |
| W•••••• V•••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2024 Form D first sale | $23.1M as of Apr 29, 2026 | $591M | Unknown | |
| W• C•••••• I•••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $51.6M as of Apr 29, 2026 | $0 | Unknown | |
| W•• C••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 Form D first sale | $168M as of Apr 29, 2026 | $135M | Active deployment | |
| W• C•••••• P••••••• V• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | 2021 Form D first sale | $390M as of Apr 29, 2026 | $399M | Successor fundraising | |
| W• C•••••• P••••••• V••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | 2021 Form D first sale | $207M as of Apr 29, 2026 | $399M | Successor fundraising | |
| W• C•••••• R•••• I•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 Form D first sale | $175M as of Apr 29, 2026 | $241M | Harvest | |
| W• C•••••• W• O••••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Mar 21, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| A••••• C•• T•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2020 Form D first sale | $213,364 as of Apr 29, 2026 | $30.3M | Unknown | |
| W• C•••••• N•• A••••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Mar 21, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| W• C•••••• P••••••• I•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | 2018 Form D first sale | $359M as of Apr 29, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| W• C•••••• P••••••• I•••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | 2018 Form D first sale | $275M as of Apr 29, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| W• C•••••• L•••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 Form D first sale | $0 as of Mar 21, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| W• C•••••• O•••••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Fund of funds | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Mar 21, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| W• C•••••• R••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2016 first reported on Form ADV | $26,951 as of Mar 10, 2022 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| W• C•••••• B•••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2015 first reported on Form ADV | $27,062 as of Mar 10, 2022 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| W• C•••••• P••••••• O•••••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | 2009 Form D first sale | $68,439 as of Sep 16, 2014 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| W• C•••••• P••••••• 2•••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | 2003 year in the fund name | $2.2M as of May 23, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| W• C•••••• P••••••• I••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | unknown | $214M as of Apr 29, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| P•••• C••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $71.4M as of Apr 29, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| W• C•••••• P••••••• P••••••• L•• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | unknown | $26.9M as of Apr 17, 2012 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| W• C•••••• P•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | unknown | $16.6M as of May 23, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| W• C•••••• D•••••••• L•• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of Mar 31, 2016 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| W• C•••••• P••••••• I•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | unknown | $0 as of Mar 21, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| W• C•••••• B•••••••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | unknown | $0 as of May 23, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| W• C•••••• P••••••• I••••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | unknown | $0 as of Mar 31, 2016 | no Form D | Wound down |
- Principal/Managing Partner · since May 1, 2018
- Partner
- Partner
- Partner
- Principal
Full team · 15 peoplegrouped by role, with sources
- D•••• S•••• W•••••• · Principal/Managing Partner · since May 1, 2018 Form ADV Firm website
- B•••• H••••• · Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- K•••• S••••• · Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- T••• M••••• · Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- C•••••••• M••••••••• · Principal · start date unknown Firm website
- E••• F••••••• · Principal · start date unknown Firm website
- D••••• E•••••• · Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- E••• S•••••• · Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- B•••••• W••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- J••• G••••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- J••• H••••• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- M•••••• B•• · Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- C•••••• E•••••••• C•••••• · Chief Compliance Officer · since Feb 1, 2024 Form ADV
- P•••• R••••• S••• · Chief Financial Officer · since Oct 1, 2024 Form ADV
- J••••••••• P••••• · Head of Europe · start date unknown Firm website
4 former (kept with end dates)
- R••••• J••••• M••••••••• · L•••••• Partner · Dec 1, 2016 to Mar 28, 2024 Inference
- S•••••• N••• W••••••••• · L•••••• Partner · Dec 1, 2016 to Mar 28, 2024 Inference
- J••• D•••• L••••••• · Chief Financial Officer · Jan 1, 2011 to Oct 7, 2024 Inference
- K•••• L•••• G•••• · Chief Administrative Officer · Feb 1, 2012 to Jan 15, 2020 Inference
| Date | Company | Deal | This firm’s role | Status | Partner | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 3, 2023 | G• E•••••••• add-on to R••••••••• | Add-on acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 3.5 years | unknown | renaissance.com |
| Mar 28, 2022 | K••••••••• add-on to R••••••••• | Add-on acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 4.5 years | unknown | renaissance.com |
| Oct 29, 2019 | S••••••••• add-on to R••••••••• | Add-on acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 6.9 years | unknown | renaissance.com |
| May 20, 2019 | S••••••••• add-on to R••••••••• | Add-on acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 7.4 years | unknown | renaissance.com |
| Apr 8, 2019 | E•••• L••••••• L••• add-on to R••••••••• | Add-on acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 7.5 years | unknown | renaissance.com |
All 121 dealsnewest first
| Date | Company | Deal | This firm’s role | Status | Partner | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 3, 2023 | G• E•••••••• add-on to R••••••••• | Add-on acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 3.5 years | unknown | renaissance.com |
| Mar 28, 2022 | K••••••••• add-on to R••••••••• | Add-on acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 4.5 years | unknown | renaissance.com |
| Oct 29, 2019 | S••••••••• add-on to R••••••••• | Add-on acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 6.9 years | unknown | renaissance.com |
| May 20, 2019 | S••••••••• add-on to R••••••••• | Add-on acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 7.4 years | unknown | renaissance.com |
| Apr 8, 2019 | E•••• L••••••• L••• add-on to R••••••••• | Add-on acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 7.5 years | unknown | renaissance.com |
| May 7, 2018 | R•••••••• M••• add-on to R••••••••• G••••• A••••••• | Add-on acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 8.4 years | unknown | renaissance.com |
| Mar 19, 2018 | m••• add-on to R••••••••• | Add-on acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 8.5 years | unknown | renaissance.com |
| Feb 19, 2015 | U••••• add-on to R••••••••• L•••••••• I••• | Add-on acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 11.6 years | unknown | renaissance.com |
| Jun 27, 2013 form d related person first sale | P••• I••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited held 13.2 years | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| Jul 18, 2011 form d related person first sale | K••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited held 15.2 years | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | N•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | F••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | R••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Platform | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | W•••• K•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | O•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | P•••••• H••••• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | C•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S••••••• B••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | R••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | M••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | L••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | M•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | D•••••••• f•• C••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | W•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | h•• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | E••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | I•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | x•• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | R••••••••• G••••• A••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Platform | active | unknown | Fact Press release |
| date unknown | K••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | u•• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | B••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | P•••••• S•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | R••• A••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | C••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | W•• M•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | T••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S•• N••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | N•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | P•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | I••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | H•••• R•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••••• T••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | P••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | E••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | e••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | I•• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | M••••••• e••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | T••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | B•• M••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | C•••• S••••••• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | R•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | V••••••• H••••• S•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | I••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | P••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | F•••• U•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••• A••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S••• S••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | M••• S••••••••• C• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | P•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••••• U•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | T••••• H••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | J••••• H••••• S••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | C•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••• P• E••••••• V•••• F••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | D••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | E••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | B••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••••••• T•••••• S•••••••• •••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | U•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | F•••• D••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | L•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | B••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | D••••••••• S••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | M•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••••• E••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | K• A••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | N••• B••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | R•••••• P••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | T••••• A•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | C••••• K•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | R••••••••• L•••••••• I••• | Portfolio relationship | Platform | active | unknown | Fact Press release |
| date unknown | W•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | B••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | G•••• D•• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | C••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | I•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | Q••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | D••••• M•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | E•• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | i••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
Showing 100 of 121 deals on this record. Private Equity Intelligence opens the rest of this record's rows.
- M••••• • C•••••• L•• 5 shared · very strong · last Jan 1, 2022
- T•• A••••••• L•••••• 2 shared · recurring · last Jan 1, 2023
- O••••••• S••••••••• L•• 2 shared · recurring · last Sep 22, 2026
- C••• C•••••• L•• 2 shared · recurring · last Sep 22, 2026
- C••••• S••••• S••••••••• •••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 1, 2012
- M•••••••• C•••••• L••• 1 shared · one time · last Mar 19, 2018
- G•• A••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Feb 19, 2015
- C••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• A•••••••••1 commitment to 1 fund · $50.0M disclosed
All 1 commitmentgrouped by LP, largest first
- Apr 29, 2026••• Locked
- Jul 8, 2025••• Locked
- Apr 22, 2024••• Locked
- Apr 3, 2024••• Locked
- May 11, 2023••• Locked
Full timeline · 19 eventsnewest first, including the LP commitments and deals above
- Apr 29, 2026••• Locked
- Jul 8, 2025••• Locked
- Apr 22, 2024••• Locked
- Apr 3, 2024••• Locked
- May 11, 2023••• Locked
- May 14, 2018••• Locked
- Apr 1, 2017••• Locked
- Jul 6, 2015••• Locked
- Nov 14, 2014••• Locked
- Jan 8, 2014••• Locked
- Feb 13, 2012••• Locked
- Apr 24, 2009••• Locked
- Mar 7, 2008••• Locked
- Mar 6, 2007••• Locked
- Aug 1, 2005••• Locked
- Apr 25, 2005••• Locked
- May 17, 2004••• Locked
- Apr 12, 2004••• Locked
- Mar 7, 2003••• Locked
W• C•••••• P••••••• is the same institution as 3 records in Independent Sponsors, RIA and Wealth and Allocators.
Which record it is in each graph, what it is called there, and what the two were joined on. The Data Factory holds all nine graphs and the identity layer between them.
Checking your plan…