The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Equity Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
H•
••• Locked
- PE fund assets
- $57B
- PE funds
- 138
- Investments held
- 28 of 30
- Deals, last 12 months
- 4
What matters now
- 4 deals1 exit, 180 days
4 deals since 31 Mar 2026: bought N•••••• C••• (growth investment, 18 Aug), S••••• G•••• (growth investment, 22 Jul) and R••••••••• (growth investment, 27 May); sold G•••••••• (31 Mar).
Buying and selling in the same season: capital is being put to work and returned, which is when bankers and co-investors get calls.
How this organization is classified, and on what basisBuyout firm · 2 in historyShowHide
- Class
- Buyout firmconfirmed, confidence 85%
- Basis
- 172 of 172 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 120 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
- Size band
- Large capdefined by: proxy: $57.45bn Private Equity Fund GAV on the Form ADV filed 2026-09-18
Classification history (2)
- Sep 23, 2026Buyout firm (confirmed, 85%)172 of 172 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 120 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
- Sep 13, 2026Buyout firm (confirmed, 85%)140 of 140 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 103 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
Regulatory footprint (Form ADV)138 PE funds · filed Sep 18, 2026ShowHide
- Adviser type
- Exempt reporting adviser
- Form ADV filings
- Apr 4, 2012 to Sep 18, 2026
- RAUM
- unknownregulatory assets under management of the adviser; not dry powder, not a fund size
- PE funds, latest filing
- 138
- PE fund GAV, latest filing
- $57Breported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size
- All private fund GAV
- $57Bevery private fund type, latest filing
- 2024 PE fund GAV
- $58Bsum over funds typed Private Equity Fund with a 2024 or later as-of date
- PE share of funds, lifetime
- 100%
- Fund type mix
- Private equity fund: 138 funds, $57B reported gross assets, 172 ever reported
- Employees
- unknown
- Headquarters
- London, United Kingdom
- Office address
- ••• Locked
- Business phone
- ••• Locked
Stated criteria beside observed behaviour3 of 8 criteria stated · 30 observed dealsShowHide
- Sectors
- Software, financial services, healthcare, life sciences, industrials, manufacturing, building products, safety security, technology
- Geography
- North America, Europe, United States, Canada, United Kingdom
- Revenue
- not stated or not yet read
- EBITDA
- not stated or not yet read
- Enterprise value
- not stated or not yet read
- Equity check
- not stated or not yet read
- Control
- not stated or not yet read
- Thesis
- ••• Locked
- On record
- 30 companies, 30 holdings, 18 transactions
- Period
- 2021 to 2026 (36 dated observations, 12 holdings undated)
- Most deals
- Software (13 of 30, e.g. CINC Systems and Nomadia), business services (2 of 30), tech enabled services (1 of 30)
- Subsectors
- Vertical software (7 of 30), software (5 of 30), logistics and fleet software (1 of 30), property management (1 of 30) and 2 more
- Deal roles
- 9 platforms, 1 minority stake, 20 with role not stated
- Add-ons per platform
- 0 add-ons per platform
- Control
- 9 control, 1 minority, 20 not stated
- Disclosed deal values
- 2 deals with a disclosed value, $1.8B to $6.4B
- Where
- Ny (1 of 30)
- Bought from
- 1 sponsor
- By year
- 2021: 2 platforms, 1 other deal; 2022: 1 other deal; 2023: 3 platforms, 2 other deals; 2024: 2 platforms, 1 other deal; 2025: 1 platform, 1 other deal; 2026: 1 platform, 3 other deals
- Repeat counterparties
- A••• P••••••• (sell-side adviser) on 2 deals
30 companies on the graph (18 transactions); most in software (13); 9 platforms and 0 add-ons; observed 2021 to 2026
H• S••••• 4• •••• S••• · 6 vehicles · vintage 2025$1.1B
- H• S••••• 4• a• L••• buyout or unlabelled$890M
- H• S••••• 4• •••• S••• buyout or unlabelled$107M
- H• S••••• 4• D• L••• buyout or unlabelled$74.6M
- H• S••••• 4• G• L••• buyout or unlabelled$74.6M
- H• S••••• 4• G• A•• L••• Feeder or parallel$0
- H• S••••• 4• D• A•• L••• Feeder or parallel$0
H• G•••••• 1• •••• S••• · 3 vehicles · vintage 2024$5.6B
- H• G•••••• 1• a• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2022$5.3B
- H• G•••••• 1• •••• S••• buyout or unlabelled · 2024$202M
- H• G•••••• 1• D• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2023$44.5M
C•• S••• L••• · 1 vehicle · vintage 2024$1.2B
- C•• S••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2024$1.2B
H• M•••••• 4• •••• S••• · 4 vehicles · vintage 2023$1.4B
- H• M•••••• 4• a• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2023$1.2B
- H• M•••••• 4• F••••• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2024$103M
- H• M•••••• 4• D• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2023$31.3M
- H• M•••••• 4• •••• S••• buyout or unlabelled · 2023$7.0M
H• S••••• 3• •••• S••• · 5 vehicles · vintage 2022$10B
- H• S••••• 3• a• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2022$9.7B
- H• S••••• 3• D• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2022$478M
- H• S••••• 3• •••• S••• buyout or unlabelled · 2022$224M
- H• S••••• 3• E• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2022$0
- H• S••••• 3• B• L••• buyout or unlabelled · 2022$0
Co-investment vehicles · 87 vehicles · vintage 2020$15B
- H• V••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$2.3B
- H• V••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$1.9B
- H• V•••••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2023$1.7B
- H• A••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$652M
- H• A••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$601M
- H• V•••••• 2• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$599M
- H• S•••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$430M
- H• O• B• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2024$425M
- H• O• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2023$367M
- H• C••••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2021$342M
- F••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2024$320M
- H• I•••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$283M
- H• O• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$278M
- T• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2024$246M
- O• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$229M
- O• D• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$229M
- H• A•••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2023$218M
- H• V•••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2019$209M
- H• S••••• 2• E•••••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$209M
- H•••••••• G•••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2015$203M
- H• G•••••• 1• E•••••••• C•••••••• L• Co-investment vehicle · 2024$181M
- H• C•• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$179M
- H• M• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$177M
- O• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2024$170M
- H• G•••••• 9• E•••••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$166M
- H• C• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2023$165M
- H• S••••• 3• C•••••••• 1• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$151M
- H• S••••• 2• C•••••••• 1• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$150M
- H• S•• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2023$128M
- H• D••••••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$99.9M
- H• G•• C•••••••• L• Co-investment vehicle · 2024$88.3M
- H• N• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2023$87.4M
- P••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2024$86.7M
- H•••••••• O••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2017$81.4M
- T•••••• 2• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2025$79.9M
- H• P• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2023$72.5M
- O• C• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$71.9M
- H• V••••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$69.7M
- H• M•••••• 3• E•••••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$67.1M
- H• K• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$60.7M
- N••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$57.7M
- H• M•••••• 4• E•••••••• C•••••••• L• Co-investment vehicle · 2024$55.3M
- H•••••••• V•• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2018$54.5M
- H• S••••• 1• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2023$45.9M
- T••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2025$44.1M
- H• S••••• E•••••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$43.3M
- F•• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$40.9M
- H• O• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$33.3M
- H• A•••• •• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$32.9M
- H• N•• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$28.6M
- H• A•••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$26.9M
- H• L••••••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2023$20.5M
- H• S•• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2024$17.6M
- H• M•••••• 3• C•••••••• 1• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$16.6M
- H•••••••• C•••••••• 4• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2017$16.4M
- H• M•••••• 2• S••••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2021$16.4M
- H• E•••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2021$15.7M
- H• P••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$14.4M
- H• R•••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$14.3M
- H•••••••• C•••••••• 2• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2015$13.3M
- O•• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$11.8M
- C•••••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2024$11.5M
- H•••••••• M••••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2018$11.4M
- H• M•••••• 4• C•••••••• 1• L• Co-investment vehicle · 2024$9.6M
- H• G•••••• 9• C•••••••• 1• L• Co-investment vehicle$9.3M
- H• B••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$0
- H• G•••••• 9• C•••••••• 1• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$0
- H• S••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2019$0
- H• J•••• B• C•••••••• L• Co-investment vehicle · 2019$0
- H• J•••• C• C•••••••• L• Co-investment vehicle · 2019$0
- H• J•••• a• C•••••••• L• Co-investment vehicle · 2019$0
- H• M•••••• 2• 2••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2018$0
- H•••••••• C•••••••• 3• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2017$0
- H• C•••••• S••••••• C•••••••• L• Co-investment vehicle · 2016$0
- H•••••••• 5• C•••••••• 1• L• Co-investment vehicle · 2016$0
- H•••••••• A•••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2015$0
- H•••••••• C•••••••• I• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2015$0
- H•••••••• E••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2015$0
- N•• 1• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$0
- O••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$0
- N•• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$0
- O••••• 2• C•••••••• A••••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$0
- H• C•••••••• N• I•• L••• Co-investment vehicle$0
- F•••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$0
- S•••••••• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$0
- S••••• 4• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$0
- E• C•••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle$0
33 smaller families are in the full list of vehicles.
View all 167 vehiclesnewest vintage first, then largest
| Fund | Vehicle | Vintage | Reported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size | GAV by year | Form D sold | Lifecycle |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T•••••• 2• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2025 Form D first sale | $79.9M as of Sep 18, 2026 | $68.3M | Unknown | |
| T••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2025 Form D first sale | $44.1M as of Sep 18, 2026 | $14.3M | Unknown | |
| C•• S••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $1.2B as of Sep 18, 2026 | $0 | Early deployment | |
| H• O• B• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $425M as of Sep 18, 2026 | $0 | Early deployment | |
| F••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $320M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| T• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $246M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H• G•••••• 1• •••• S••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $202M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| H• G•••••• 1• E•••••••• C•••••••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $181M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| O• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $170M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H• M•••••• 4• F••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $103M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| H• G•• C•••••••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $88.3M as of Sep 18, 2026 | $0 | Early deployment | |
| P••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $86.7M as of Sep 18, 2026 | $0 | Unknown | |
| H• M•••••• 4• E•••••••• C•••••••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $55.3M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| H• S•• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $17.6M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Early deployment | |
| C•••••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2024 Form D first sale | $11.5M as of Sep 18, 2026 | $9.9M | Early deployment | |
| H• M•••••• 4• C•••••••• 1• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $9.6M as of Sep 18, 2026 | $0 | Early deployment | |
| H• V•••••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $1.7B as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• M•••••• 4• a• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $1.2B as of Sep 18, 2026 | $0 | Active deployment | |
| H•• G•••••• 1• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $444M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• O• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $367M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• A•••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $218M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H• C• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $165M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• S•• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $128M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H•• M•••••• 4• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $109M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• N• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $87.4M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• P• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $72.5M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• S••••• 1• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $45.9M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H• G•••••• 1• D• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $44.5M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• M•••••• 4• D• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $31.3M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• L••••••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $20.5M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H• M•••••• 4• •••• S••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2023 first reported on Form ADV | $7.0M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• S••••• 3• a• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 Form D first sale | $9.7B as of Sep 18, 2026 | $11B | Active deployment | |
| H• G•••••• 1• a• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 Form D first sale | $5.3B as of Sep 18, 2026 | $7.3B | Active deployment | |
| H•• S••••• 3• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $917M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• S••••• 3• D• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $478M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• I•••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $283M as of Sep 18, 2026 | $0 | Harvest | |
| H• O• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $278M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• S••••• 3• •••• S••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 Form D first sale | $224M as of Sep 18, 2026 | $7.5B | Active deployment | |
| H• T•••• 1• F••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $214M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Successor fundraising | |
| H• C•• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $179M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• M• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $177M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• S••••• 3• C•••••••• 1• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 Form D first sale | $151M as of Sep 18, 2026 | $200M | Active deployment | |
| H• T•••• 1• F•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $129M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• V••••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $69.7M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• S••••• E•••••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $43.3M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• O• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $33.3M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• A•••• •• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $32.9M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• A•••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $26.9M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Active deployment | |
| H• P••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $14.4M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Mature | |
| H• R•••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $14.3M as of Sep 18, 2026 | $0 | Harvest | |
| H• T•••• 1• B• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• T•••• 1• a• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• S••••• 3• E• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Jun 30, 2022 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| H• S••••• 3• B• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Jun 30, 2022 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| H• T•••• 1• A•• F••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Successor fundraising | |
| H• T•••• 1• A•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Feeder or parallel | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• C••••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2021 Form D first sale | $342M as of Sep 18, 2026 | $200M | Mature | |
| H• M•••••• 2• S••••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $16.4M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• E•••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2021 first reported on Form ADV | $15.7M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• S••••• 2• a• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $6.8B as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Mature | |
| H• G•••••• 9• a• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $5.5B as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H• V••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 Form D first sale | $2.3B as of Sep 18, 2026 | $980M | Active deployment | |
| H• M•••••• 3• a• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $1.6B as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H• A••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $652M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H•• S••••• 2• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $612M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Mature | |
| H• V•••••• 2• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $599M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Mature | |
| H•• G•••••• 9• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $489M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H• S•••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 Form D first sale | $430M as of Sep 18, 2026 | $277M | Mature | |
| H• S••••• 2• E•••••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $209M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Mature | |
| H• G•••••• 9• E•••••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $166M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H•• M•••••• 3• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $156M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H• S••••• 2• C•••••••• 1• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $150M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H• D••••••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $99.9M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H• M•••••• 3• E•••••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $67.1M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H• K• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $60.7M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• M•••••• 3• C•••••••• 1• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $16.6M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• B••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H• G•••••• 9• C•••••••• 1• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Jun 30, 2022 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| H• V•••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $209M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Mature | |
| H• S••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• J•••• B• C•••••••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• J•••• C• C•••••••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• J•••• a• C•••••••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2019 first reported on Form ADV | $0 as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• S••••• a• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $890M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• S••••• B• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $317M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H••••••• H• C••••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $210M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H•• S••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $157M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H•••••••• P•••••••• O••••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $129M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H•••••••• V•• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $54.5M as of Jun 28, 2024 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H•••••••• M••••••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $11.4M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H• M•••••• 2• 2••• C•••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2018 year in the fund name | $0 as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| H•••••••• 8• a• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $859M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H•••••••• 8• D• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $563M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H•••••••• 8• B• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $442M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H•• 8• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $407M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H•••••••• 8• C• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $334M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H•••••••• 8• E• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $302M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H•••••••• M•••••• 2• a• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $222M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H•••••••• M•••••• 2• D• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $191M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| H•••••••• M•••••• 2• B• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2017 first reported on Form ADV | $99.1M as of Sep 18, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest |
Showing 100 of 167 funds on this record. Private Equity Intelligence opens the rest of this record's rows.
Gross assets by year from the annual reporting tape5 more funds, not yet on the fund tableShowHide
These funds appear in this adviser’s Form ADV reporting. One row per fund per year (the latest filing of that year). Values are reported gross assets, not fund size.
| Fund | Type (ADV) | Years | Path | Latest reported GAV | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| H•••••••• R•••••••• P•••• P••••••• 2• | Private Equity Fund | 2012 to 2017 | $114M filed Jun 29, 2017 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| H•••••••• R•••••••• P•••• P••••••• 2• C• L••• | Private Equity Fund | 2015 to 2017 | $103M filed Jun 29, 2017 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| H•••••••• R•••••••• P•••• P••••••• 2• D• L••• | Private Equity Fund | 2015 to 2017 | $65.2M filed Jun 29, 2017 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| H• R•••••••• P•••• P•••••••• L••• | Private Equity Fund | 2012 to 2017 | $20.2M filed Jun 29, 2017 | adviserinfo.sec.gov | |
| H•••••••• R•••••••• P•••• P••••••• 2• B• L••• | Private Equity Fund | 2015 to 2017 | $13.8M filed Jun 29, 2017 | adviserinfo.sec.gov |
- Partner · since Feb 1, 2023
- A•••••••• D••••••• O• H• T•••• P•• G•••••• P•••••• ••••••••• L•••••• · since Jul 1, 2023
- Partner · since Apr 1, 2015
- D••••••• O• H• M•••••• P•• G•••••• P•••••• ••••••••• L•••••• · since Nov 1, 2019
- Partner
Full team · 28 peoplegrouped by role, with sources
- A••• C••••••••• C•••• · Partner · since Feb 1, 2023 Form ADV Press release Press release
- A••••• C•••• · A•••••••• D••••••• O• H• T•••• P•• G•••••• P•••••• ••••••••• L•••••• · since Jul 1, 2023 Form ADV
- A••••• R••••• L••• · Partner · since Apr 1, 2015 Form ADV
- A••••• R••••• W•••••••• · D••••••• O• H• M•••••• P•• G•••••• P•••••• ••••••••• L•••••• · since Nov 1, 2019 Form ADV
- A•••••••• F•••••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release
- B••••••• J••••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release
- D•••• I•• I••••• · Partner · since Apr 1, 2017 Form ADV Press release Press release Press release Press release
- E••••••• G••••• · Director Of Hg M•••••• (Lux) G•••••• Partner S••• · since May 1, 2023 Form ADV
- F••••• H•••••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release
- J•• J•••••••• · Partner · start date unknown Press release
- J••••• T• v•• S••••• · Partner · since Oct 1, 2008 Form ADV
- J••••••• P••••• B•••• · Partner · since Apr 1, 2017 Form ADV
- J••••••••• V•••••• R•••• R••••• B•••• · Partner · since Feb 1, 2020 Form ADV
- K••• A•••• · Hg M•••••• (Lux) G•••••• Partner S••• · since Sep 1, 2022 Form ADV
- L•••• J••• M••••• · H• T•••• P•• G•••••• P•••••• ••••••••• L•••••• · since Sep 1, 2022 Form ADV
- M•••••• E••••• B••••••• · D••••••• O• H•••••••• G•••••• P•••••• ••••••••• L•••••• · since Mar 1, 2018 Form ADV
- N•• H•••••••• · Senior Partner and Head of the S••••• funds · start date unknown Press release
- N••••• A••• · D••••••• O• H• M•••••• P•• G•••••• P•••••• ••••••••• L•••••• · since Dec 1, 2021 Form ADV
- N•••••• M••••• · Director Of Hg M•••••• (Lux) G•••••• Partner S••• · since Sep 1, 2022 Form ADV
- N••••••• D•••• L•••• J••••• · Partner · since Apr 1, 2018 Form ADV
- S••••• J•••• B•••••••• · D••••••• O• H•••••••• G•••••• P•••••• ••••••••• L•••••• · since Mar 1, 2018 Form ADV
- S•••••••• M•••• J••••• B••••• · Partner · since Apr 1, 2016 Form ADV
- C•••• S•••••• · P•••••••• · start date unknown Press release
- N••••••• J•••• H•••••••• · D••••••• O• H• P••••• M••••••••• L•••••• · since Sep 1, 2007 Form ADV
- R••••• C•••••• · P•••••••• · start date unknown Press release
- S•••• H••• · Director · start date unknown Press release
- S•••• J••• M•••••••• · D••••••• O• H•••••••• S••••• G•••• L•••••• · since Oct 1, 2017 Form ADV
- I•• A••••• J••• · Chief Compliance Officer · since Jun 1, 2022 Form ADV
23 former (kept with end dates)
- J••• R•••••• H••••• K••••••• · Trustee · Feb 1, 2007 to Jun 30, 2022 Inference
- L•••• P••• W•••••• · Trustee · Feb 1, 2007 to Jun 30, 2022 Inference
- A••••• G••• · Partner · Apr 1, 2016 to Jun 29, 2021 Inference
- A••••• D•••• J••••• · D••••••• O• H•••••••• G•••••• P•••••• ••••••••• L•••••• · Mar 1, 2018 to Jun 28, 2024 Inference
- C•••• M•••••• D•••••••• · Partner · Dec 1, 2000 to Jun 29, 2018 Inference
- D••• M••••••• · Partner · Apr 1, 2019 to Jun 30, 2023 Inference
- F•••••• C•••• J•••• · D••••• O•••• O• H• I••••••••• M••••••• L•••••• · Mar 1, 2007 to Jun 28, 2019 Inference
- I•• A••••••• · D••••• O•••• O• H• I••••••••• M••••••• L•••••• · Mar 1, 2007 to Jul 2, 2014 Inference
- K•• R•••••• · Partner · Apr 1, 2012 to Jun 30, 2020 Inference
- K•••• L••••• B•••••• · D••••••• O• H•••••••• M•••••• G•••••• P•••••• G••••••• L•••••• · May 1, 2011 to Jun 28, 2016 Inference
- L••• J••• S•••• · Partner · Dec 1, 2000 to Jun 29, 2018 Inference
- M••• P•••• H••••• · Partner · Jan 1, 2019 to Jun 30, 2023 Inference
- M••••• G•• L• H•••• · Partner · Feb 1, 2019 to Jun 29, 2021 Inference
- M•••••• J••••• R••••• · Partner · May 1, 2016 to Jun 28, 2019 Inference
- N••••••• C•••••• L•••••• · Partner · Nov 1, 2016 to Jun 30, 2022 Inference
- R•••••• P••••• W••••• D••••• · Partner · May 1, 2007 to Jun 29, 2021 Inference
- S••••• R••• A••••••••• · D••••••• O• H•••••••• M•••••• G•••••• P•••••• G••••••• L•••••• · May 1, 2011 to Jun 28, 2016 Inference
- A••••• J••• D•••••• H•••••• · D••••••• A•• C•••• C••••••••• O•••••• O• H• I••••••••• M••••••• L•••••• · Jul 1, 2008 to Jun 28, 2019 Inference
- M••••• A•• · C••••••••• O•••••• O• H• C•••••• A•• H• P••••• M••••••••• L•••••• · Jan 1, 2017 to Jun 30, 2023 Inference
- J•••• N••••••• B••••• N•••••• · D••••••• O• H••••••• S••••• G•••• L•••••• · Jul 1, 2019 to Jun 30, 2022 Inference
- M••••• J••• B•••• · D••••••• O• H• P••••• M••••••••• L•••••• · Dec 1, 2012 to Jun 29, 2018 Inference
- N••••••• T•••••• T••••• · D••••••• O• H• I••••••••• M••••••• L•••••• · Mar 1, 2007 to Jul 2, 2014 Inference
- S•••••• M•••••• B•••• · D••••••• O• H• I••••••••• M••••••• L•••••• · Mar 1, 2007 to Jun 28, 2019 Inference
| Date | Company | Deal | This firm’s role | Status | Partner | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 18, 2026 | N•••••• C••• | Growth investment | Sponsor (derived) | active held 1 months | D•••• I•• I••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
| Jul 22, 2026 | S••••• G•••• | Growth investment | Sponsor (derived) | active held 2 months | unknown | h••••••••.com |
| May 27, 2026 | R••••••••• | Growth investment | Sponsor (derived) | active held 4 months | F••••• H•••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
| Mar 31, 2026 | G•••••••• | Platform acquisition | Seller (confirmed) | not in the portfolio read | unknown | h••••••••.com |
| Jan 7, 2026 | O•••••••• | Platform acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 9 months | J•• J•••••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
All 34 dealsnewest first
| Date | Company | Deal | This firm’s role | Status | Partner | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 18, 2026 | N•••••• C••• | Growth investment | Sponsor (derived) | active held 1 months | D•••• I•• I••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
| Jul 22, 2026 | S••••• G•••• | Growth investment | Sponsor (derived) | active held 2 months | unknown | h••••••••.com |
| May 27, 2026 | R••••••••• | Growth investment | Sponsor (derived) | active held 4 months | F••••• H•••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
| Mar 31, 2026 | G•••••••• | Platform acquisition | Seller (confirmed) | not in the portfolio read | unknown | h••••••••.com |
| Jan 7, 2026 | O•••••••• | Platform acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 9 months | J•• J•••••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
| Sep 23, 2025 | P•••• | Platform acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 1.0 years | unknown | h••••••••.com |
| Sep 8, 2025 | P••••••• | Growth investment | Sponsor (derived) | active held 1.0 years | R••••• C•••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
| Nov 21, 2024 | E••••••• S•••••••• | Growth investment | Sponsor (derived) | active held 1.8 years | F••••• H•••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
| Nov 21, 2024 | E••••••• S•••••••• | Exit to a strategic buyer | Strategic acquirer (confirmed) | not in the portfolio read | unknown | spectrumequity.com |
| Jul 1, 2024 | F•• | Platform acquisition | Seller (confirmed) | not in the portfolio read | unknown | h••••••••.com |
| May 23, 2024 | A••••••••• | Platform acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 2.3 years | N•• H•••••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
| Apr 15, 2024 | F•••• G•••• | Platform acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 2.4 years | C•••• S•••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
| Dec 14, 2023 | C••• S•••••• | Growth investment | Sponsor (derived) | active held 2.8 years | F••••• H•••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
| Oct 12, 2023 | J••••••••• | Platform acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 3.0 years | B••••••• J••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
| Sep 6, 2023 | F••••• H•••••• | Platform acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 3.0 years | F••••• H•••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
| Jul 20, 2023 | N•••••• | Platform acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 3.2 years | A•••••••• F•••••• (confirmed) | h••••••••.com |
| Mar 13, 2023 | T•••• O•• | Platform acquisition | Seller (confirmed) | not in the portfolio read | unknown | h••••••••.com |
| Mar 13, 2023 | S•••••• | Growth investment | Sponsor (derived) | active held 3.5 years | unknown | h••••••••.com |
| Mar 30, 2022 | I•• a•• W••••••• | Type not stated | Sponsor (derived) | active held 4.5 years | unknown | h••••••••.com |
| Dec 10, 2021 | F•••• F••••• | Platform acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 4.8 years | unknown | h••••••••.com |
| Nov 17, 2021 | R••••••• | Minority investment | Sponsor (derived) | active held 4.9 years | unknown | h••••••••.com |
| Nov 5, 2021 | L••••• | Platform acquisition | Sponsor (derived) | active held 4.9 years | unknown | h••••••••.com |
| date unknown | B••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | M•••••• D•• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Press release |
| date unknown | C••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | T•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited exited Feb 10, 2025 | unknown | Fact Press release |
| date unknown | A•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••••••• S•••• S••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | B••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••••••• G••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | M•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited exited Mar 13, 2023 | unknown | Fact Press release |
| date unknown | B••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
- R••• P••••••• L•• 15 shared · very strong · last Dec 18, 2024
- C••••• S••••• A•••• M••••••••• 5 shared · very strong · last Jan 1, 2013
- A••• P••••••• 3 shared · strong · last Aug 18, 2026
- G•••••• S•••• • C•• L•• 2 shared · recurring · last Jan 7, 2026
- R•••••• J•••• L••• 2 shared · recurring · last Nov 21, 2024
- H••••••• L•••• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 15, 2024
- H••••• W••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Dec 14, 2023
- P•••• S•••••• L••• 1 shared · one time · last Nov 21, 2024
- P•• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 15, 2024
- E• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 15, 2024
- S••••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Aug 18, 2026
- S•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Aug 18, 2026
- L••••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 15, 2024
- O•••••• C••••• 1 shared · one time · last Apr 15, 2024
- J••• M••••• S••••••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 7, 2026
- M••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jul 22, 2026
- A•••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jul 22, 2026
- M•••••• • F••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 7, 2026
- C••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last May 23, 2024
- C••••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S•••••5 commitments to 4 funds · $1.7B disclosed
- C••••••••• S•••• T•••••••• R••••••••• S•••••7 commitments to 6 funds · $775M disclosed
- P••••••••• P••••• S••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• S•••••5 commitments to 3 funds · $516M disclosed
- C••••••• P••••• E••••••••• R••••••••• A•••••••••5 commitments to 2 funds · $242M disclosed
- N•• Y••• S•••• C••••• R••••••••• F•••1 commitment · $175M disclosed
All 30 commitmentsgrouped by LP, largest first · 4 repeated rows shown once
- in C•• S••• L••• $1.2B calpers.ca.gov
- in H• S••••• 3• a• L••• $150M calpers.ca.gov
- fund not resolved $150M calpers.ca.gov
- in H• G•••••• 1• a• L••• $143M calpers.ca.gov
- in H• M•••••• 4• a• L••• $57.0M calpers.ca.gov
- fund not resolved $200M calstrs.com
- in H• S••••• 2• a• L••• $150M calstrs.com
- in H• S••••• 3• a• L••• $120M calstrs.com
- in H• G•••••• 9• a• L••• $117M calstrs.com
- in H•••••••• 8• a• L••• $93.2M calstrs.com
- in H•••••••• 7• C• L••• $68.5M calstrs.com
- in H• M•••••• 3• a• L••• $25.8M calstrs.com
- in H•••••••• 8• D• L••• $109M pa.gov
- fund not resolved $107M pa.gov
- in H• S••••• 2• a• L••• $100M pa.gov
- in H• S••••• 3• a• L••• $100M pa.gov
- fund not resolved $100M pa.gov
- in H•••••••• 7• $50.0M content.copera.org
- in H•••••••• 6• $50.0M content.copera.org
- fund not resolved $50.0M content.copera.org
- fund not resolved $47.7M content.copera.org
- fund not resolved $44.2M content.copera.org
- fund not resolved $175M osc.ny.gov
- fund not resolved $40.0M lacers.org
- fund not resolved $40.0M lacers.org
- in H• S••••• 3• a• L••• $40.0M lacers.org
- in H• G•••••• 1• a• L••• $39.0M lacers.org
- fund not resolved amount not disclosed lacers.org
- in H• S••••• 3• a• L••• amount not disclosed lacers.org
- in H• G•••••• 1• a• L••• amount not disclosed lacers.org
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
Full timeline · 60 eventsnewest first, including the LP commitments and deals above
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
- Sep 13, 2026••• Locked
H• is the same institution as 1 record in Allocators.
Which record it is in each graph, what it is called there, and what the two were joined on. The Data Factory holds all nine graphs and the identity layer between them.
Checking your plan…
Not yet on record: regulatory AUM.