The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Private Equity Intelligence at $249 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
S•• C•••••• A•••••••• L•••
••• Locked
- Regulatory AUM
- $5.8B
- PE fund assets
- $5.8B
- PE funds
- 14
- Investments held
- 109 of 112
- Deals, last 12 months
- 1
What matters now
- +1funds on Form ADV
Private equity funds on its Form ADV went from 13 to 14 (+1).
New vehicles are a new flagship's feeders, parallels and co-invest sleeves being stood up: capacity arriving before the capital is announced.
How this organization is classified, and on what basisBuyout firm · 2 in historyShowHide
- Class
- Buyout firmprobable, confidence 80%
- Basis
- Own website statement
- Size band
- Upper middle marketdefined by: proxy: $6.59bn Private Equity Fund GAV on the Form ADV filed 2024-03-27
Classification history (2)
- Sep 13, 2026
- Sep 13, 2026Buyout firm (confirmed, 85%)16 of 19 distinct vehicles are sworn Private Equity Funds; 15 reported gross assets on a filing in 2022 or later
Regulatory footprint (Form ADV)RAUM $5.8B · 14 PE funds · filed Jun 23, 2026ShowHide
- Adviser type
- Registered investment adviser
- Form ADV filings
- Feb 9, 2012 to Jun 23, 2026
- RAUM
- $5.8Bregulatory assets under management of the adviser; not dry powder, not a fund size
- PE funds, latest filing
- 14
- PE fund GAV, latest filing
- $5.8Breported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size
- All private fund GAV
- $5.8Bevery private fund type, latest filing
- 2024 PE fund GAV
- $5.8Bsum over funds typed Private Equity Fund with a 2024 or later as-of date
- PE share of funds, lifetime
- 86%
- Fund type mix
- Private equity fund: 14 funds, $5.8B reported gross assets, 18 ever reported
- Hedge fund: 2 funds, $5.8M reported gross assets, 3 ever reported
- Employees
- 92
- Headquarters
- Boca Raton, FL
- Office address
- ••• Locked
- Business phone
- ••• Locked
Stated criteria beside observed behaviour3 of 8 criteria stated · 114 observed dealsShowHide
- Sectors
- not stated or not yet read
- Geography
- not stated or not yet read
- Revenue
- not stated or not yet read
- EBITDA
- from $3.0M
- Enterprise value
- not stated or not yet read
- Equity check
- $50.0M to $300M
- Control
- not stated or not yet read
- Thesis
- ••• Locked
- On record
- 114 companies, 112 holdings, 5 transactions
- Period
- 2004 to 2026 (7 dated observations, 110 holdings undated)
- Most deals
- Industrial manufacturing (5 of 114, e.g. Allied Glass and Elix Polymers), agriculture (1 of 114), industrial services (1 of 114) and 2 more
- Subsectors
- Miscellaneous manufacturing (4 of 114), agriculture (1 of 114), HVAC plumbing mechanical (1 of 114), financial services (1 of 114) and 2 more
- Deal roles
- 1 platform, 111 with role not stated
- Control
- 1 control, 111 not stated
- Disclosed deal values
- 3 deals with a disclosed value, $2.2M to $293M
- Where
- Nj (1 of 114), tn (1 of 114), wi (1 of 114)
- By year
- 2004: 1 other deal; 2005: 2 other deals; 2023: 1 platform; 2026: 1 other deal
114 companies on the graph (5 transactions); most in industrial manufacturing (5); 1 platform and 0 add-ons; observed 2004 to 2026
S•• C•••••• P••••••• V•••• L••• · 2 vehicles · vintage 2021$1.6B
- S•• C•••••• P••••••• V•••• L••• Buyout fund · 2021$816M
- S•• C•••••• P••••••• V•••••• L••• Buyout fund · 2021$765M
S•• C•••••• P••••••• V••• L••• · 1 vehicle · vintage 2018$1.7B
- S•• C•••••• P••••••• V••• L••• Buyout fund · 2018$1.7B
S•• C•••••• P••••••• V•• L••• · 1 vehicle · vintage 2012$1.6B
- S•• C•••••• P••••••• V•• L••• Buyout fund · 2012$1.6B
S•• C•••••• P••••••• V• L••• · 1 vehicle$440M
- S•• C•••••• P••••••• V• L••• Buyout fund$440M
F•••••••• C• S••• · 1 vehicle$191M
- F•••••••• C• S••• Continuation vehicle$191M
Co-investment vehicles · 8 vehicles · vintage 2024$81.1M
- K• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2024$37.0M
- W• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$32.2M
- A•• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$9.4M
- M••• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2020$1.8M
- S•• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2019$508,348
- C• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2018$277,516
- T••• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle · 2022$29,985
- C• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• Co-investment vehicle
6 smaller families are in the full list of vehicles.
View all 22 vehiclesnewest vintage first, then largest
| Fund | Vehicle | Vintage | Reported gross assets (Form ADV), not fund size | GAV by year | Form D sold | Lifecycle |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2024 first reported on Form ADV | $37.0M as of Jun 23, 2026 | $0 | Early deployment | |
| S•• C•••••• S••• F•••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | buyout or unlabelled | 2022 Form D first sale | $57.8M as of Jun 23, 2026 | $54.5M | Unknown | |
| A•• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $9.4M as of Jun 23, 2026 | $0 | Harvest | |
| T••• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2022 first reported on Form ADV | $29,985 as of Jun 23, 2026 | $0 | Harvest | |
| S•• C•••••• P••••••• V•••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | 2021 Form D first sale | $816M as of Jun 23, 2026 | $1.4B | Active deployment | |
| S•• C•••••• P••••••• V•••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | 2021 Form D first sale | $765M as of Jun 23, 2026 | $1.4B | Active deployment | |
| W• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 first reported on Form ADV | $32.2M as of Jun 23, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| M••• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2020 Form D first sale | $1.8M as of Mar 27, 2024 | $83.6M | Unknown | |
| S•• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2019 Form D first sale | $508,348 as of Oct 14, 2023 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| S•• C•••••• P••••••• V••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | 2018 Form D first sale | $1.7B as of Jun 23, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| C• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Co-investment vehicle | 2018 first reported on Form ADV | $277,516 as of Nov 30, 2022 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| S•• C•••••• P••••••• V•• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | 2012 Form D first sale | $1.6B as of Jun 23, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| S•• C•••••• P••••••• V• L••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | unknown | $440M as of Jun 23, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| F•••••••• C• S••• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Continuation vehicle | unknown | $191M as of Jun 23, 2026 | no Form D | Unknown | |
| S•• C•••••• P••••••• I•• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | unknown | $96.4M as of Jun 23, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| S•• C•••••• P••••••• I•• Q•• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | unknown | $59.8M as of Jun 23, 2026 | no Form D | Mature | |
| S•• C•••••• S••••••••• F••• I••• L• ADV: Hedge Fund | SPV | unknown | $34.4M as of May 4, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| S•• C•••••• S••••••••• O••••••• F•••• L••• ADV: Hedge Fund | Feeder or parallel | unknown | $3.5M as of Jun 23, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| S•• C•••••• P••••••• I•• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | unknown | $3.1M as of May 4, 2018 | no Form D | Wound down | |
| S•• C•••••• S••••••••• F•••• L• ADV: Hedge Fund | SPV | unknown | $2.2M as of Jun 23, 2026 | no Form D | Harvest | |
| S•• C•••••• P••••••• I••• L• ADV: Private Equity Fund | Buyout fund | unknown | $1.2M as of Jun 23, 2026 | no Form D | Mature | |
| C• C••••••••• V••••••• L••• | Co-investment vehicle | unknown | unknown | no reporting | no Form D | Unknown |
- A••••• L••••••• Managing Director
- A•••••••• W•••••• Managing Director
- D••••• S•••••••• Managing Director
- Senior Managing Director
- M••• M•••• Managing Director
Full team · 36 peoplegrouped by role, with sources
- A••••• L••••••• · A••••• L••••••• Managing Director · start date unknown Firm website
- A•••••••• W•••••• · A•••••••• W•••••• Managing Director · start date unknown Firm website
- D••••• S•••••••• · D••••• S•••••••• Managing Director · start date unknown Firm website
- J••••• S•••• · Senior Managing Director · start date unknown Press release
- M••• M•••• · M••• M•••• Managing Director · start date unknown Firm website
- P••• D••••• · P••• D••••• Sr. Managing Director & Partner · start date unknown Firm website
- R••••• G••••••• · R••••• G••••••• Managing Director and Head of US Transaction Team Boca Raton · start date unknown Firm website
- U••••• O••• · U••••• O••• Managing Director · start date unknown Firm website
- G•••••• D••••••••• · G•••••• D••••••••• Principal · start date unknown Firm website
- A••• C•••• · A••• C•••• Senior Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- A••••• P•••• · A••••• P•••• Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- B•••••• B••••••• · B•••••• B••••••• Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- C••••• C•••• · C••••• C•••• Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- J••• W••• · J••• W••• Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- L•••• B•••••••• · L•••• B•••••••• Senior Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- L•••• E• O••••• · L•••• E• O••••• Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- M••• H••••••• · M••• H••••••• Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- M••• R••••••••• · M••• R••••••••• Senior Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- M•••••• A•••••• · M•••••• A•••••• Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- N•••••• D••••••• · N•••••• D••••••• Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- P•• D• S•••• · P•• D• S•••• Vice President · start date unknown Firm website
- C•••••• W•••••••• · C•••••• W•••••••• Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- F••••••• S•••• · F••••••• S•••• Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- N••• R•••••• · N••• R•••••• Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- W•••••• P•••••• · W•••••• P•••••• Associate · start date unknown Firm website
- M••• J•• L•••• · Trustee · since Oct 1, 2017 Form ADV Firm website Press release Press release
- R••••• R•••••• K••••• · Trustee · since Oct 1, 2017 Form ADV Firm website
- A••••• W••••••• · A••••• W••••••• Chief Financial Officer Boca Raton · start date unknown Firm website
- A•••••••• R•• M••••• · Chief Compliance Officer · since Oct 1, 2023 Form ADV Firm website
- C• D•••• C•••• · Managing Director And General Counsel · since Dec 1, 2004 Form ADV Firm website
- D••••• I•••••• · D••••• I•••••• Group COO · start date unknown Firm website
- E••• C•••• · E••• C•••• Assistant Fund Controller · start date unknown Firm website
- E••• D••••••• · E••• D••••••• Vice President of Human Resources Boca Raton · start date unknown Firm website
- H•••• M•••• · H•••• M•••• Group COO · start date unknown Firm website
- J••••• Z••••• · J••••• Z••••• Group COO · start date unknown Firm website
- M••• A••••• K•••••••• · Chief Financial Officer · since Jan 1, 2023 Form ADV
7 former (kept with end dates)
- B•••• E••••• R••••••• · Partner · Sep 1, 2021 to Nov 30, 2022 Inference
- L••• J• L•••• · M•••••• S•• C•••••• S••••••••• M••••••••• L• · May 1, 2004 to Mar 30, 2018 Inference
- M••• S••••• L••• · Partner · Sep 1, 2021 to Mar 27, 2024 Inference
- D•••• A••••• K••••••• · Chief Compliance Officer, Registrant And Relying Advisers · Mar 1, 2011 to Oct 14, 2023 Inference
- K•••• S•• T••••• · Managing Director And Chief Financial Officer · Sep 1, 2021 to Nov 30, 2022 Inference
- K•••• J• C•••••• · Managing Director And Cfo · Dec 1, 2004 to Mar 29, 2019 Inference
- M•••••• R•• K•••••• · Managing Director And Cfo · Mar 1, 2019 to Oct 14, 2021 Inference
| Date | Company | Deal | This firm’s role | Status | Partner | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 26, 2026 | B•• W•••••••• L••• | Type not stated | Sponsor (confirmed) | active held 6 months | unknown | s•••••••••.com |
| Oct 28, 2025 | C••••• H••••••• | Exit to a strategic buyer | Seller (confirmed) | exited exited Oct 28, 2025 | unknown | s•••••••••.com |
| Oct 25, 2023 | K••• S••••••••• S•••••••• | Platform acquisition | Sponsor (confirmed) | active held 2.9 years | J••••• S•••• (confirmed) | s•••••••••.com |
| Oct 21, 2005 | G••••• F••••• C••••••• I•• •• | Take-private | Sponsor (derived) | not in the portfolio read | unknown | sec.gov |
| Sep 28, 2005 | N•••••••• C••••••••• I•• ••• | Take-private | Sponsor (confirmed) | not in the portfolio read | unknown | sec.gov |
All 115 dealsnewest first
| Date | Company | Deal | This firm’s role | Status | Partner | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 26, 2026 | B•• W•••••••• L••• | Type not stated | Sponsor (confirmed) | active held 6 months | unknown | s•••••••••.com |
| Oct 28, 2025 | C••••• H••••••• | Exit to a strategic buyer | Seller (confirmed) | exited exited Oct 28, 2025 | unknown | s•••••••••.com |
| Oct 25, 2023 | K••• S••••••••• S•••••••• | Platform acquisition | Sponsor (confirmed) | active held 2.9 years | J••••• S•••• (confirmed) | s•••••••••.com |
| Oct 21, 2005 | G••••• F••••• C••••••• I•• •• | Take-private | Sponsor (derived) | not in the portfolio read | unknown | sec.gov |
| Sep 28, 2005 | N•••••••• C••••••••• I•• ••• | Take-private | Sponsor (confirmed) | not in the portfolio read | unknown | sec.gov |
| Sep 22, 2004 | R•• S•••• I•• | Take-private | Sponsor (derived) | not in the portfolio read | unknown | sec.gov |
| date unknown | N•••••••• C••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S••••• B••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••••• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S••••• a•• L•••••• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S•• S••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | W•••••• F••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | G•• S••••••• N•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | L••• L••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | D• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | T••••••• A••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | D•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | B••••••••• E••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | O•• D•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | T••• O•• R••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | P••••••• D••••••••• P••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | R•••••••• P••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | M•••••••• S••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | E••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | C•••••• E••••••• F••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | T•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | L•• C••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S••••••••• M•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | M•••• K•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | G••••• C••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S•••• C••••• L••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | E••• P••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | P•••••••• R••••• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••••••• G••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | F•••••••• P••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | F••••••• C•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A•• S••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | V•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | T•••••••• C••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A•••• M••••• C••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A•• R•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | M•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | F•••• O•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | K•••••• S••••••••• S•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | W••••• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | C••••••••• F•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | T•••••• G•••• • A••••••• S•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | N••••••• W•••••••• S••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | H•••••••• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S•••••• G•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | P••••• N•• Y••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S•••••• V••••• M••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | F•••••••• S••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | L••••• R•••••• • S•••• M•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | F••••••• S••••••• M•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S••••• • S••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | C•••••• S••••• C•••• S•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | H••••••••• S••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | B•• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | F•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | V• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited exited Jan 31, 2024 | unknown | Fact Press release |
| date unknown | E•• H••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | U•••• T••••••••• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | M••••••• F••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | H•••••••• C•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | K•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | D•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | C•• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | F••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | H•••••• S••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | H•••• A•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S•• U••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | W••••• T••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A•• S•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | E••• C•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | N••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | B••••••• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | R••• F•••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | P•••• B•••• E••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | H•••••• F•••• F•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | R••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | D•• M•••• C••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | T•••••••• W•••• C••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | L•••••••• H••• B••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••••••• C••••••••• P••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | C••••••• C••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | F••••••• H••••••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | C•• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | V••••••• R•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A••••••• S••••••• A•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | V• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | exited exited Jan 31, 2024 | unknown | Fact Press release |
| date unknown | I•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | K• A••••••• G•••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | A•••••• P•••••••• C•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | C•••••• D•• S•••••• K•••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | S••••• B•••••••• S••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
| date unknown | R•••••• T••••• | Portfolio relationship | Role unknown | active | unknown | Fact Firm website |
Showing 100 of 115 deals on this record. Private Equity Intelligence opens the rest of this record's rows.
- M•••••• L••••• P•••••• F••••• • S•••• I••••••••• 4 shared · strong · last Jan 1, 2023
- A••••••••• C••••••• I••• 2 shared · recurring · last Jan 1, 2023
- J•••••••• L•• 2 shared · recurring · last Mar 17, 2023
- F•••••• C•••••• P••••••• L••• 2 shared · recurring · last Jan 1, 2023
- A•• T•••• A••••••••• C•• L•• 2 shared · recurring · last Jan 1, 2023
- I••• C••••••• L•• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 1, 2013
- G••••• I••••••• S•••••••• L••• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 1, 2016
- D•• A••••••• 1 shared · one time · last Jan 1, 2013
- E••••••• G•••• L••••• 1 shared · one time
- M•• P•••••• F••• A••••••• L•• 1 shared · one time
- Jun 23, 2026••• Locked
- Mar 26, 2026••• Locked
- Feb 11, 2026••• Locked
- Oct 28, 2025••• Locked
- Feb 26, 2025••• Locked
Full timeline · 14 eventsnewest first, including the LP commitments and deals above
- Jun 23, 2026••• Locked
- Mar 26, 2026••• Locked
- Mar 26, 2026••• Locked
- Feb 11, 2026••• Locked
- Oct 28, 2025••• Locked
- Oct 28, 2025••• Locked
- Feb 26, 2025••• Locked
- Jan 8, 2025••• Locked
- Dec 16, 2024••• Locked
- Feb 27, 2024••• Locked
- Jan 31, 2024••• Locked
- Oct 25, 2023••• Locked
- Oct 25, 2023••• Locked
- Feb 9, 2012••• Locked
S•• C•••••• A•••••••• L••• is the same institution as 3 records in Independent Sponsors, RIA and Wealth and Allocators.
Which record it is in each graph, what it is called there, and what the two were joined on. The Data Factory holds all nine graphs and the identity layer between them.
Checking your plan…