The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Real Estate Fund Intelligence at $199 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

M••••••• T••••• L••

Real estate managerExempt reporting adviserunder $1B

Real estate manager, reporting $33.0M of real estate gross assets across 1 vehicle.

Composed from this manager's Form ADV filings and classification.

Real estate GAV
$33.0M
Form ADV, Schedule D, real estate vehicles summed
Current vehicles
1
Form ADV, Schedule D 7.B.(1)
Properties held
Not established
Institutional LPs
Not established
As of · the latest Form ADV filing; property activity carries its own dates
Identifiers, size band and strategyCRD 323685 · SEC 802-127109Show
CRD 323685SEC 802-127109under $1BUnclassifiedForm ADV on IAPD
What capital do they manage?
Real estate GAV
$33M GAV 2024sum of GAV over non-feeder, non-quarantined Real Estate Fund vehicles on the latest filing (a scale proxy, never fund size)
Vehicles
1 current, 1 ever, 0 dropped0 feeders, 0 funds of funds
First on the tape
2022the extract starts in 2011; an earlier history is not visible
Latest filing
Mar 7, 2024exempt reporting adviser
Fund types on the latest filing
Real Estate Fund 1
What do they say they do?
from vehicle names
Strategy
Unclassified
Operator model
unknown
Property types
not stated
Markets
not stated
Vehicles
1 on Form ADV
VehicleKindGAVOwnersReportedVintageLifecycleName saysLPs
A••••••••• P••••• I••••••••• ••••••• L••••••
805-7914762651
fund$33M GAV 202422022* to 2024unknownInvesting
What do they actually own?
0 trusted of 0 candidate bindings
No validated holdings yet. Candidate bindings stay off this page until their rule passes the blind-label gate.
What are they buying, selling and financing?
0 acquisitions, 0 sales, 0 financings in 12 months
No attributed events yet. An event reaches this page only through a validated holding binding.
Who finances them?
0 loans, 0 lender groups
No recorded loans through trusted holdings.
Who backs them?
0 allocators, 0 rows
No institutional LP disclosure resolved to this manager.
People
Form ADV Schedule A, latest filing
  • H••• W••• Director since 2022-06
What is changing?
  • Vehicle first reported Nov 29, 2022 (observed) ••• Locked
  • First ADV filing on the tape Nov 29, 2022 (observed) ••• Locked
Across DFX