The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Real Estate Fund Intelligence at $199 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.

A••••• G••• C••••••• L••

Real estate managerExempt reporting adviserunder $1B· Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Real estate manager, based in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, reporting $61.6M of real estate gross assets across 1 vehicle.

Composed from this manager's Form ADV filings and classification.

Real estate GAV
$61.6M
Form ADV, Schedule D, real estate vehicles summed
Current vehicles
1
Form ADV, Schedule D 7.B.(1)
As of · the latest Form ADV filing; property activity carries its own dates
What we can say about this record

No acquisition, sale, financing, near maturity or recent vintage is on record for this manager in the last year. It is still the right record for resolving this manager, its vehicles and its holdings.

Identifiers, size band and strategyCRD 333087 · SEC 802-131572Show
CRD 333087SEC 802-131572under $1BUnclassifiedForm ADV
What capital do they manage?
Real estate GAV
$62M GAV 2024sum of GAV over non-feeder, non-quarantined Real Estate Fund vehicles on the latest filing (a scale proxy, never fund size)
Vehicles
1 current, 1 ever, 0 dropped0 feeders, 0 funds of funds
How the GAV is measured, and the filing detailShow
First on the tape
2024the extract starts in 2011; an earlier history is not visible
Latest filing
Nov 4, 2024exempt reporting adviser
Fund types on the latest filing
Real Estate Fund 1
What do they say they do?
from vehicle names
Strategy
Unclassified
Operator model
unknown
Property types
not stated
Markets
not stated
Vehicles
1 on Form ADV
VehicleKindGAVOwnersReportedVintageLifecycleName saysLPs
A• I••••••••• F••• I• L••
805-7972946576
master$62M GAV 2024962024* to 2024unknownUnknown
What do they actually own?
0 trusted of 12 candidate bindings
No validated holdings yet. Candidate bindings stay off this page until their rule passes the blind-label gate.
What are they buying, selling and financing?
0 acquisitions, 0 sales, 0 financings in 12 months
No attributed events yet. An event reaches this page only through a validated holding binding.
Who finances them?
0 loans, 0 lender groups
No recorded loans through trusted holdings.
Who backs them?
0 allocators, 0 rows
No institutional LP disclosure resolved to this manager.
People
Form ADV Schedule A, latest filing
  • K•••••• L•••• G•••• Trustee since 2019-09
  • J•••• S•••• N••••• Member since 2023-12
  • R••• D•••••• L••••••• Member since 2023-12
  • J••• J••••• K•••••••• Member, Managing Director & Cfo since 2023-12
  • B••••••• K••• D•••• Member, Managing Director & Clo since 2023-12
  • J••• H••••• B•••••• Chief Compliance Officer since 2024-08 also on pe
What is changing?
  • Vehicle first reported Nov 4, 2024 (observed) ••• Locked
  • First ADV filing on the tape Nov 4, 2024 (observed) ••• Locked
Across DFX
  • bridged to no other DFX graph by identifier

Not yet on record: properties held, institutional LPs.