DFX Intelligence
The names on this page are hidden. Create a free account to reveal 5 records a month, or get Real Estate Fund Intelligence at $199 a month for every name. Every figure, date and source on this page is public either way.
Manager
S••••••••• I••••••••• L••••••
CRD 320933SEC 802-131206Dublin 1$1B to $5BUnclassified
What capital do they manage?
- Real estate GAV
- $1.5B GAV 2024sum of GAV over non-feeder, non-quarantined Real Estate Fund vehicles on the latest filing (a scale proxy, never fund size)
- Vehicles
- 0 current, 0 ever, 0 dropped0 feeders, 0 funds of funds
- First on the tape
- 2024the extract starts in 2011; an earlier history is not visible
- Latest filing
- Aug 28, 2024exempt reporting adviser
- Fund types on the latest filing
- Real Estate Fund 3
What do they say they do?
from vehicle names
- Strategy
- Unclassified
- Operator model
- unknown
- Property types
- not stated
- Markets
- not stated
Vehicles
0 on Form ADV
No vehicles match.
What do they actually own?
0 trusted of 0 candidate bindings
No validated holdings yet. Candidate bindings stay off this page until their rule passes the blind-label gate.
What are they buying, selling and financing?
0 acquisitions, 0 sales, 0 financings in 12 months
No attributed events yet. An event reaches this page only through a validated holding binding.
Who finances them?
0 loans, 0 lender groups
No recorded loans through trusted holdings.
Who backs them?
0 allocators, 0 rows
No institutional LP disclosure resolved to this manager.
People
Form ADV Schedule A, latest filing
- J••• P••• Shareholder since 2018-01
What is changing?
- First ADV filing on the tape Aug 28, 2024 (observed) S••••••••• I••••••••• L•••••• first filed Form ADV in the extract (ERA)
Across DFX
- bridged to no other DFX graph by identifier
Bridged by shared CRD, CIK or SEC fund id only; the same institution’s PE portfolio companies and its real estate holdings stay on their own graphs.