DFX Intelligence
Venture Capital Intelligence
Firms, funds, partners, companies and rounds from sworn filings, firm sites and announcements, kept as a graph with a date and a source on every edge. Facts, inferences and estimates are labelled as such. A fund target is never a close, GAV is never dry powder, and a round size is never an investor’s check.
Firms / Spark Growth Ventures
Spark Growth Ventures
Spark Growth Ventures is a community driven VC firm based in San Diego, CA. Our mission is to support gritty and exceptional founders in their missions by bringing forth the combined value of our strong community.
seed vehicles only
Importance
36
elevated
Active deployment
55
elevated
Emerging
0
low
Completeness
56
elevated
Freshness
100
high
Research priority
22
moderate
Identity and regulatory footprint
- Headquarters
- unknown
- Office address
- unknown
- Business phone
- 858-405-1756adviserinfo.sec.gov
- Website
- http://www.sparkgv.com
- SEC adviser type
- exempt reporting adviseradviserinfo.sec.gov
- SEC exemption claimed
- venture capital fund adviseradviserinfo.sec.govItem 2.B(1): advises solely venture capital funds
- Latest Form ADV
- Jan 20, 2026
- Private funds reported
- 38 (38 venture capital funds)adviserinfo.sec.gov
- Private fund gross assets
- $79.7Madviserinfo.sec.govreported GAV of the funds, the adviser's own number; not fund size, not dry powder
- business email
- info@sparkgv.comsparkgv.compublished by the subject
- business email
- hem@sparkgv.comsparkgv.compublished by the subject
- business phone
- 858-405-1756adviserinfo.sec.govpublished by the subject
Stated thesis versus observed behaviour
25 observed deals
Stated (the firm’s website)
- Sectors
- not stated or not yet read
- Stages
- not stated or not yet read
- Geography
- global, worldwide
- Check size
- not stated; DFX does not estimate checks from round sizes
Observed (from deals on record)
Stage at participation: no observed deals yet
Stage at first entry: no observed deals yet
Sectors
unknown 88%Other Technology 8%Biotechnology 4%
lead rate n/afollow-on rate n/anew logos, 12 months 25
Funds and vehicles
42 reported
| Vehicle | Type | Vintage | Lifecycle | Reported GAV | Owners | Form D sold | Latest Form D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SGV40, a Series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2026 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $3.0M of $3.0M | Jan 20, 2026 |
| SGV46, A Series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2026 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $7.8M of $7.8M | May 27, 2026 |
| SGV42, a Series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2026 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $3.9M of $3.9M | Mar 12, 2026 |
| SGV41, a Series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2026 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $1.6M of $1.6M | Jan 12, 2026 |
| SGV44, a Series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2026 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $10.0M of $10.0M | Apr 27, 2026 |
| SGV35, a Series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2025 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $4.4M of $4.4M | May 9, 2025 |
| SGV37, a Series of SGV I LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2025 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $2.6M of $2.6M | Aug 18, 2025 |
| SGV38, a Series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2025 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $9.1M of $9.1M | Sep 4, 2025 |
| SGV33, a Series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2025 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $3.5M of $3.5M | Jul 23, 2025 |
| SGV34, a Series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2025 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $817,560 of $817,560 | Mar 24, 2025 |
| SGV32, a series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2025 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $1.1M of $1.1M | Jan 31, 2025 |
| SGV39, a Series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2025 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $2.2M of $2.2M | Oct 8, 2025 |
| SGV36, a Series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2025 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $1.1M of $1.1M | Jun 12, 2025 |
| Sgv26, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2024 form d first sale | Early deployment | $2.6M Mar 8, 2024 | 142 | $2.9M of $2.9M | Jan 24, 2024 |
| SGV31, a series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2024 form d first sale | Newly closed | unknown | unknown | $2.6M of $2.6M | Dec 19, 2024 |
| Sgv24, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2023 form d first sale | Active deployment | $3.1M Mar 8, 2024 | 144 | $3.4M of $3.4M | Aug 25, 2023 |
| Sgv22, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2023 form d first sale | Active deployment | $2.9M Mar 8, 2024 | 139 | $2.7M of $2.7M | May 16, 2023 |
| Sgv20, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2023 form d first sale | Active deployment | $2.2M Mar 8, 2024 | 94 | $1.9M of $1.9M | Feb 16, 2023 |
| Sgv25, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2023 form d first sale | Active deployment | $2.0M Mar 8, 2024 | 106 | $2.2M of $2.2M | Oct 17, 2023 |
| Sgv23, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2023 form d first sale | Active deployment | $1.0M Mar 8, 2024 | 56 | $1.1M of $1.1M | Jun 27, 2023 |
| Sgv21, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2023 form d first sale | Active deployment | $0 Mar 8, 2024 | 88 | $1.4M of $1.4M | Apr 5, 2023 |
| Sgv12, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2022 form d first sale | Active deployment | $2.9M Mar 8, 2024 | 96 | $2.6M of $2.6M | Mar 7, 2022 |
| Sgv6, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2022 form d first sale | Active deployment | $2.8M Mar 8, 2024 | 106 | $1.8M of $1.8M | Jan 24, 2022 |
| Sgv14, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2022 form d first sale | Active deployment | $1.5M Mar 8, 2024 | 70 | $1.1M of $1.1M | Jun 17, 2022 |
| Sgv7a, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2022 form d first sale | Active deployment | $1.4M Mar 8, 2024 | 73 | $989,000 of $989,000 | Jul 6, 2022 |
| Sgv16, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2022 form d first sale | Active deployment | $1.4M Mar 8, 2024 | 104 | $1.5M of $1.5M | Sep 6, 2022 |
| Sgv17, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2022 form d first sale | Active deployment | $1.2M Mar 8, 2024 | 87 | $1.2M of $1.2M | Sep 22, 2022 |
| Sgv18, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2022 form d first sale | Active deployment | $815,000 Mar 8, 2024 | 53 | $876,360 of $876,360 | Nov 14, 2022 |
| Sgv15, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2022 form d first sale | Active deployment | $641,000 Mar 8, 2024 | 39 | $505,539 of $505,539 | May 5, 2022 |
| Sgv19, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2022 form d first sale | Active deployment | $319,000 Mar 8, 2024 | 23 | $299,750 of $299,750 | Dec 23, 2022 |
| Sgv7, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2021 form d first sale | Mature | $3.9M Mar 8, 2024 | 94 | $2.3M of $2.3M | Jul 23, 2021 |
| Sgv5, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2021 form d first sale | Mature | $3.6M Mar 8, 2024 | 131 | $1.7M of $1.7M | Jul 9, 2021 |
| Sgv11, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2021 form d first sale | Mature | $2.5M Mar 8, 2024 | 111 | $2.3M of $2.3M | Oct 28, 2021 |
| Sgv4, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2021 form d first sale | Mature | $2.4M Mar 8, 2024 | 65 | $1.4M of $1.4M | Apr 19, 2021 |
| Sgv2, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2021 form d first sale | Mature | $1.6M Mar 8, 2024 | 58 | $1.7M of $1.7M | Feb 2, 2021 |
| SGV 8, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2021 form d first sale | Mature | $1.3M Mar 8, 2024 | 72 | $967,501 of $967,501 | Sep 9, 2021 |
| Sgv3, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2021 form d first sale | Mature | $854,000 Mar 8, 2024 | 74 | $1.0M of $1.0M | Feb 24, 2021 |
| Sgv1a, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2021 form d first sale | Mature | $850,000 Mar 8, 2024 | 68 | $902,925 of $902,925 | Jun 2, 2021 |
| Sgv10, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2021 form d first sale | Mature | $839,000 Mar 8, 2024 | 43 | $614,437 of $614,437 | Dec 13, 2021 |
| Sgv9, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2021 form d first sale | Mature | $0 Mar 8, 2024 | 40 | $365,125 of $365,125 | Oct 7, 2021 |
| Spark Growth Ventures 1, a Series of Sgv I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | 2020 form d first sale | Mature | $425,000 Mar 8, 2024 | 30 | $216,565 of $216,565 | Dec 10, 2020 |
| SGV43, a Series of SGV I, LLC | SPV or co-invest vehicle | unknown | Unknown | unknown | unknown | $3.1M of $3.1M | Apr 6, 2026 |
GAV is the gross asset value the adviser reported on Form ADV for the vehicle, never the fund’s committed size and never dry powder. Form D sold is the amount sold as of the latest filing, never a final close.
Investment team
1 current, 0 departed
Hemdeep Suri
Managing partnerOwner & Managing Partner · since Apr 1, 2018
Investments on record
25 edges, 25 companies, 0 partner-attributed
“This investor” is the amount disclosed for this investor alone; it is unknown unless a source said it. The round size is the whole round.
Co-investors
32 relationships from shared deals, counted for the whole firm
TAU Ventures, LLC 2 shared · recurringAvalanche Vc, LLC 2 shared · recurringMyasia Vc 1 shared · one timeCadenza 1 shared · one timeCarte Verte Management LLC 1 shared · one timeVamosventures Management Company, LLC 1 shared · one timeBramalea Partners, LLC 1 shared · one timeDenver Angels 1 shared · one timeFirstmark Capital, LLC 1 shared · one timeNSV Management LLC 1 shared · one timeMontage Ventures 1 shared · one timeWayfinder Ventures Management, L.L.C. 1 shared · one timePWV Capital Management LLC 1 shared · one timeHaymaker Ventures LLC 1 shared · one time14peaks Capital Ag 1 shared · one timeEpsilon Health Investors, LLC 1 shared · one timeAlleycorp Advisers, LLC 1 shared · one timeMaple VC 1 shared · one timeThree-Sixty Health Venture Partners, LLC 1 shared · one timeNightdragon Management Company, LLC 1 shared · one timeThursday Ventures Management LLC 1 shared · one timeMana Ventures 1 shared · one timeMoneta Ventures, LLC 1 shared · one timeCivilization Ventures Management, LLC 1 shared · one timeBand of Angels Acorn Fund, LLC 1 shared · one timeMCJ Venture Management 1 shared · one timeMac Venture Capital 1 shared · one timeEthos Manager LLC 1 shared · one timeOCA Ventures, LLC 1 shared · one timeHakluyt Capital Limited 1 shared · one timeMXV Capital, LLC 1 shared · one timeAllegis Capital 1 shared · one time
Limited partners
0 disclosed
No LP commitment on record. An LP edge needs a public disclosure with a quote: a pension report (see Limited partners for the plans read), a fund announcement naming the LP, or a Form ADV owner. The fund page carries the LP’s reported performance.
Timeline
32 dated events
- Sep 16, 2026Placer no longer listed on Spark Growth Ventures's portfolio pageRemoved from portfolio pagePortfolioInferencePlacerVenture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
- Sep 16, 2026Interos Inc. no longer listed on Spark Growth Ventures's portfolio pageRemoved from portfolio pagePortfolioInferenceInteros Inc.Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
- Sep 16, 2026Humanly no longer listed on Spark Growth Ventures's portfolio pageRemoved from portfolio pagePortfolioInferenceHumanlyVenture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
- Sep 16, 2026edisn.ai no longer listed on Spark Growth Ventures's portfolio pageRemoved from portfolio pagePortfolioInferenceedisn.aiVenture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv16, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,402,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv16, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv10, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $839,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv10, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv14, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,519,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv14, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv15, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $641,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv15, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv26, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,650,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv26, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024SGV 8, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,330,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSGV 8, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv11, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,531,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv11, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv3, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $854,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv3, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv12, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,883,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv12, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv21, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund)Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv21, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv22, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,867,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv22, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv2, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,640,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv2, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv17, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,155,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv17, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv18, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $815,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv18, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Spark Growth Ventures 1, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $425,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSpark Growth Ventures 1, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv9, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund)Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv9, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv6, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,750,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv6, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv4, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,413,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv4, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv5, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $3,637,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv5, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv7a, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,431,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv7a, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv19, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $319,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv19, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv20, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,229,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv20, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv1a, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $850,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv1a, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Spark Growth Ventures first filed Form ADV (ERA, venture capital fund adviser exemption)First SEC adviser filingOrganizationFactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv24, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $3,150,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv24, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv23, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,010,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv23, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv25, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,000,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv25, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
- Mar 8, 2024Sgv7, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $3,948,000Fund first reported on Form ADVFundsFactSgv7, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
Classification history
- Sep 12, 2026Seed fund manager (confirmed, 95%, cls-1)seed vehicles only
Evidence
34 observations from 3 sources