Firms, funds, partners, companies and rounds from sworn filings, firm sites and announcements, kept as a graph with a date and a source on every edge. Facts, inferences and estimates are labelled as such. A fund target is never a close, GAV is never dry powder, and a round size is never an investor’s check.

Firms / Spark Growth Ventures

Spark Growth Ventures

Seed fund managerUSsparkgv.comSEC venture capital fund adviser

Spark Growth Ventures is a community driven VC firm based in San Diego, CA. Our mission is to support gritty and exceptional founders in their missions by bringing forth the combined value of our strong community.

seed vehicles only

Importance
36
elevated
Active deployment
55
elevated
Emerging
0
low
Completeness
56
elevated
Freshness
100
high
Research priority
22
moderate
Identity and regulatory footprint
Headquarters
unknown
Office address
unknown
Business phone
858-405-1756adviserinfo.sec.gov
SEC adviser type
exempt reporting adviseradviserinfo.sec.gov
SEC exemption claimed
venture capital fund adviseradviserinfo.sec.govItem 2.B(1): advises solely venture capital funds
Latest Form ADV
Jan 20, 2026
Private funds reported
38 (38 venture capital funds)adviserinfo.sec.gov
Private fund gross assets
$79.7Madviserinfo.sec.govreported GAV of the funds, the adviser's own number; not fund size, not dry powder
business email
info@sparkgv.comsparkgv.compublished by the subject
business email
hem@sparkgv.comsparkgv.compublished by the subject
business phone
858-405-1756adviserinfo.sec.govpublished by the subject
Stated thesis versus observed behaviour
25 observed deals
Stated (the firm’s website)
Sectors
not stated or not yet read
Stages
not stated or not yet read
Geography
global, worldwide
Check size
not stated; DFX does not estimate checks from round sizes
Observed (from deals on record)
Stage at participation: no observed deals yet
Stage at first entry: no observed deals yet
Sectors
unknown 88%Other Technology 8%Biotechnology 4%
lead rate n/afollow-on rate n/anew logos, 12 months 25
Funds and vehicles
42 reported
VehicleTypeVintageLifecycleReported GAVOwnersForm D soldLatest Form D
SGV40, a Series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2026 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$3.0M
of $3.0M
Jan 20, 2026
SGV46, A Series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2026 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$7.8M
of $7.8M
May 27, 2026
SGV42, a Series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2026 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$3.9M
of $3.9M
Mar 12, 2026
SGV41, a Series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2026 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$1.6M
of $1.6M
Jan 12, 2026
SGV44, a Series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2026 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$10.0M
of $10.0M
Apr 27, 2026
SGV35, a Series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2025 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$4.4M
of $4.4M
May 9, 2025
SGV37, a Series of SGV I LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2025 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$2.6M
of $2.6M
Aug 18, 2025
SGV38, a Series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2025 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$9.1M
of $9.1M
Sep 4, 2025
SGV33, a Series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2025 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$3.5M
of $3.5M
Jul 23, 2025
SGV34, a Series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2025 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$817,560
of $817,560
Mar 24, 2025
SGV32, a series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2025 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$1.1M
of $1.1M
Jan 31, 2025
SGV39, a Series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2025 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$2.2M
of $2.2M
Oct 8, 2025
SGV36, a Series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2025 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$1.1M
of $1.1M
Jun 12, 2025
Sgv26, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2024 form d first saleEarly deployment$2.6M
Mar 8, 2024
142$2.9M
of $2.9M
Jan 24, 2024
SGV31, a series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2024 form d first saleNewly closedunknownunknown$2.6M
of $2.6M
Dec 19, 2024
Sgv24, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2023 form d first saleActive deployment$3.1M
Mar 8, 2024
144$3.4M
of $3.4M
Aug 25, 2023
Sgv22, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2023 form d first saleActive deployment$2.9M
Mar 8, 2024
139$2.7M
of $2.7M
May 16, 2023
Sgv20, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2023 form d first saleActive deployment$2.2M
Mar 8, 2024
94$1.9M
of $1.9M
Feb 16, 2023
Sgv25, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2023 form d first saleActive deployment$2.0M
Mar 8, 2024
106$2.2M
of $2.2M
Oct 17, 2023
Sgv23, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2023 form d first saleActive deployment$1.0M
Mar 8, 2024
56$1.1M
of $1.1M
Jun 27, 2023
Sgv21, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2023 form d first saleActive deployment$0
Mar 8, 2024
88$1.4M
of $1.4M
Apr 5, 2023
Sgv12, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2022 form d first saleActive deployment$2.9M
Mar 8, 2024
96$2.6M
of $2.6M
Mar 7, 2022
Sgv6, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2022 form d first saleActive deployment$2.8M
Mar 8, 2024
106$1.8M
of $1.8M
Jan 24, 2022
Sgv14, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2022 form d first saleActive deployment$1.5M
Mar 8, 2024
70$1.1M
of $1.1M
Jun 17, 2022
Sgv7a, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2022 form d first saleActive deployment$1.4M
Mar 8, 2024
73$989,000
of $989,000
Jul 6, 2022
Sgv16, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2022 form d first saleActive deployment$1.4M
Mar 8, 2024
104$1.5M
of $1.5M
Sep 6, 2022
Sgv17, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2022 form d first saleActive deployment$1.2M
Mar 8, 2024
87$1.2M
of $1.2M
Sep 22, 2022
Sgv18, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2022 form d first saleActive deployment$815,000
Mar 8, 2024
53$876,360
of $876,360
Nov 14, 2022
Sgv15, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2022 form d first saleActive deployment$641,000
Mar 8, 2024
39$505,539
of $505,539
May 5, 2022
Sgv19, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2022 form d first saleActive deployment$319,000
Mar 8, 2024
23$299,750
of $299,750
Dec 23, 2022
Sgv7, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2021 form d first saleMature$3.9M
Mar 8, 2024
94$2.3M
of $2.3M
Jul 23, 2021
Sgv5, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2021 form d first saleMature$3.6M
Mar 8, 2024
131$1.7M
of $1.7M
Jul 9, 2021
Sgv11, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2021 form d first saleMature$2.5M
Mar 8, 2024
111$2.3M
of $2.3M
Oct 28, 2021
Sgv4, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2021 form d first saleMature$2.4M
Mar 8, 2024
65$1.4M
of $1.4M
Apr 19, 2021
Sgv2, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2021 form d first saleMature$1.6M
Mar 8, 2024
58$1.7M
of $1.7M
Feb 2, 2021
SGV 8, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2021 form d first saleMature$1.3M
Mar 8, 2024
72$967,501
of $967,501
Sep 9, 2021
Sgv3, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2021 form d first saleMature$854,000
Mar 8, 2024
74$1.0M
of $1.0M
Feb 24, 2021
Sgv1a, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2021 form d first saleMature$850,000
Mar 8, 2024
68$902,925
of $902,925
Jun 2, 2021
Sgv10, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2021 form d first saleMature$839,000
Mar 8, 2024
43$614,437
of $614,437
Dec 13, 2021
Sgv9, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2021 form d first saleMature$0
Mar 8, 2024
40$365,125
of $365,125
Oct 7, 2021
Spark Growth Ventures 1, a Series of Sgv I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicle2020 form d first saleMature$425,000
Mar 8, 2024
30$216,565
of $216,565
Dec 10, 2020
SGV43, a Series of SGV I, LLCSPV or co-invest vehicleunknownUnknownunknownunknown$3.1M
of $3.1M
Apr 6, 2026
GAV is the gross asset value the adviser reported on Form ADV for the vehicle, never the fund’s committed size and never dry powder. Form D sold is the amount sold as of the latest filing, never a final close.
Investment team
1 current, 0 departed
Investments on record
25 edges, 25 companies, 0 partner-attributed
CompanyRoundRolePartnerRound sizeThis investorDateSource
↗ Healthcare Featuredportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Aalo Atomicsportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
ARC Healthportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
AssetWatch, Inc.portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Astra Holding Groupportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Banjo Healthportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Good Face Projectportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
iCoinportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Lunaportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Outsiteportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Pathology Watchportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Promaxo, Inc.portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Rainportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Redcliffe Labsportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Rozanaportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Skepsportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Spliteroportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Syllableportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
tab32portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Terra Kaffeportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
TraknProtectportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 16, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
edisn.aiportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 14, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Humanlyportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 14, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Interos Inc.portfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 14, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Placerportfolio listingunknownunknownunknownunknownSep 14, 2026Fact Venture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
“This investor” is the amount disclosed for this investor alone; it is unknown unless a source said it. The round size is the whole round.
Co-investors
32 relationships from shared deals, counted for the whole firm
Limited partners
0 disclosed
No LP commitment on record. An LP edge needs a public disclosure with a quote: a pension report (see Limited partners for the plans read), a fund announcement naming the LP, or a Form ADV owner. The fund page carries the LP’s reported performance.
Timeline
32 dated events
  1. Sep 16, 2026
    Placer no longer listed on Spark Growth Ventures's portfolio page
  2. Sep 16, 2026
    Interos Inc. no longer listed on Spark Growth Ventures's portfolio page
  3. Sep 16, 2026
    Humanly no longer listed on Spark Growth Ventures's portfolio page
  4. Sep 16, 2026
    edisn.ai no longer listed on Spark Growth Ventures's portfolio page
  5. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv16, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,402,000
  6. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv10, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $839,000
  7. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv14, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,519,000
  8. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv15, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $641,000
  9. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv26, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,650,000
  10. Mar 8, 2024
    SGV 8, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,330,000
  11. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv11, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,531,000
  12. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv3, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $854,000
  13. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv12, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,883,000
  14. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv21, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund)
  15. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv22, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,867,000
  16. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv2, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,640,000
  17. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv17, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,155,000
  18. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv18, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $815,000
  19. Mar 8, 2024
    Spark Growth Ventures 1, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $425,000
  20. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv9, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund)
  21. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv6, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,750,000
  22. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv4, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,413,000
  23. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv5, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $3,637,000
  24. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv7a, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,431,000
  25. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv19, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $319,000
  26. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv20, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,229,000
  27. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv1a, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $850,000
  28. Mar 8, 2024
    Spark Growth Ventures first filed Form ADV (ERA, venture capital fund adviser exemption)
  29. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv24, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $3,150,000
  30. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv23, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $1,010,000
  31. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv25, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $2,000,000
  32. Mar 8, 2024
    Sgv7, a Series of Sgv I, LLC first reported on Form ADV by Spark Growth Ventures (Venture Capital Fund), GAV $3,948,000
Classification history
  1. Sep 12, 2026
    Seed fund manager (confirmed, 95%, cls-1)
    seed vehicles only
Evidence
34 observations from 3 sources
Every observation behind this profile, with its source, date and class
FactValueEffectiveClassSource
Why admittedvc_exemption,vc_funds_reportedJan 20, 2026FactSEC Form ADV monthly roster (registered + exempt reporting advisers)
SEC exemption claimedventure_capital_fund_adviserJan 20, 2026FactSEC Form ADV monthly roster (registered + exempt reporting advisers)
SEC exemption claimedventure_capital_fund_adviserMar 8, 2024FactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
SEC adviser typeexempt_reporting_adviserJan 20, 2026FactSEC Form ADV monthly roster (registered + exempt reporting advisers)
SEC adviser typeexempt_reporting_adviserMar 8, 2024FactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
First Form ADV filing2024-03-08Mar 8, 2024FactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
Adv history loadedadv-hist-1Sep 12, 2026FactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
Latest Form ADV filing2026-01-20Jan 20, 2026FactSEC Form ADV monthly roster (registered + exempt reporting advisers)
Latest Form ADV filing2024-03-08Mar 8, 2024FactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
SEC statusERA - ActiveJan 20, 2026FactSEC Form ADV monthly roster (registered + exempt reporting advisers)
SEC status effective2024-03-08Jan 20, 2026FactSEC Form ADV monthly roster (registered + exempt reporting advisers)
Venture share of reported funds1Mar 8, 2024FactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
Business phone858-405-1756Jan 20, 2026FactSEC Form ADV monthly roster (registered + exempt reporting advisers)
Business phone858-405-1756Mar 8, 2024FactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
Contact page urlhttps://www.sparkgv.com/contact
contact page linked from the home page
Sep 16, 2026FactVenture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
DescriptionSpark Growth Ventures is a community driven VC firm based in San Diego, CA. Our mission is to support gritty and exceptional founders in their missions by bringing forth the combined value of our strong community.
meta description
Sep 16, 2026FactVenture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
DescriptionSpark Growth Ventures is a community driven VC firm based in San Diego, CA. Our mission is to support gritty and exceptional founders in their missions by bringing forth the combined value of our strong community.
meta description
Sep 14, 2026FactVenture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Legal formLimited Liability CompanyJan 20, 2026FactSEC Form ADV monthly roster (registered + exempt reporting advisers)
Legal formLimited Liability CompanyMar 8, 2024FactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
Portfolio pagehttps://www.sparkgv.com/companies
21 entries read
Sep 16, 2026FactVenture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Portfolio pagehttps://www.sparkgv.com/companies
25 entries read
Sep 14, 2026FactVenture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Private funds reported38Jan 20, 2026FactSEC Form ADV monthly roster (registered + exempt reporting advisers)
Private funds reported27Mar 8, 2024FactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
Private fund gross assets (reported)$79.7MJan 20, 2026FactSEC Form ADV monthly roster (registered + exempt reporting advisers)
Private fund gross assets (reported)$45.3MMar 8, 2024FactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
Stated geographyglobal,worldwide
geography words on the home page
Sep 16, 2026FactVenture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Stated geographyglobal,worldwide
geography words on the home page
Sep 14, 2026FactVenture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Venture funds reported38Jan 20, 2026FactSEC Form ADV monthly roster (registered + exempt reporting advisers)
Venture funds reported27Mar 8, 2024FactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
Websitehttp://www.sparkgv.comJan 20, 2026FactSEC Form ADV monthly roster (registered + exempt reporting advisers)
Websitehttp://www.sparkgv.comMar 8, 2024FactSEC Form ADV filing data 2011 to 2024 (every filing, Schedule D 7.B.(1) private funds, Schedules A/B)
Site titleSpark Growth Ventures
title tag
Sep 16, 2026FactVenture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)
Site titleSpark Growth Ventures
title tag
Sep 14, 2026FactVenture organization websites (about, team, portfolio, thesis, news pages)